Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 10:22:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 10:22:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
only daily Train at night from Chennai to Bhagalpur

8080/Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(via Howrah) Silk City Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Sep 01 2012 (19:44)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 61h 30m  117 halts  Distance: 2382 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 3h 5m
#2. 53041/Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 30h 0m Distance: 719 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 13:15 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jaynagar/JYG


1 xfers. 117 halts. 170 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Jaynagar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+2??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+701:52+82m??2138.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+1802:18+191m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2103:45+221m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2404:31+232m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+2604:44+252m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3305:16+342m??2400.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+1106:40+1015m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2907:27+301m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3408:00+351m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3508:23+371m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2409:14+255m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+3509:53+361m??2631.08518mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4010:20+411m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+4410:36+451m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+4111:22+421m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1213:20+1920m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2914:20+275m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2614:47+262m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+2115:19+212m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction  15:54+1715:56+182m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2816:30+282m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+3316:55+322m??21017.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3517:11+352m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3417:40+345m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3717:57+372m??21081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3918:45+392m??21135.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3320:10+2920m??21206.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3420:35+365m??21225.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+4621:05+475m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  21:57+5821:59+582m??21325.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+2223:24+242m??21369.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+3700:14+355m??31431.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34117.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+3001:53+335m??31548.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+103:20+12m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+20-??31663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)/53041
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -07:15+7??31663.05110mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#38/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)07:38+1507:39+171m??31683.02211mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#39/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  07:46+1407:47+151m??31685.04613mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#40/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  08:01+1208:02+151m??31696.02616mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#41/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  08:09-08:10-1m??31699.01715mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:134.0
#42/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  08:23+908:27+124m??31703.05314mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#43/==/MUGMagra (3 PFs)  08:35+1408:36+141m??31710.05114mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#44/==/PDAPundooah (3 PFs)  08:53+1208:54+141m??31724.06120mERPandua, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#45/==/BOIBainchi (3 PFs)  09:03+1409:04+231m??31733.03121mERDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2312.0
#46/==/MYMMemari (4 PFs)  09:27+1209:29+122m??31745.05425mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2825.0
#47/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  09:57+1410:02+165m??31770.06237mER713103, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#48/==/TITTalit (4 PFs)  10:09+1810:10+181m??31777.03537mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#49/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  10:20+1810:21+181m??31783.04242mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#50/==/JTLJhapater Dhal (4 PFs)  10:27+2010:28+221m??31787.05342mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#51/==/BPSBanpas (3 PFs)  10:34+2510:35+251m??31793.05046mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#52/==/NRXNoadar Dhal (2 PFs)  10:41+2410:42+281m??31798.05045mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#53/==/GKHGuskara (2 PFs)  10:48+3310:49+331m??31803.04740mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#54/==/PCQPichkurirdhal (3 PFs)  10:57+3210:58+361m??31809.03838mERDist - Burdwan 713128, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#55/==/BDHBhedia (2 PFs)  11:06+3611:07+361m??31814.05841mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#56/==/BHPBolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)  11:15+3611:17+362m??31822.03555mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#57/==/PNEPrantik (3 PFs)  11:24+3811:25+401m??31826.04350mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#58/==/KPLEKopai (2 PFs)  11:34+4211:35+441m??31832.06648mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#59/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction (3 PFs)  11:43+4611:44+461m??31841.05547mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#60/==/BSLEBataspur (2 PFs)  11:50+4911:51+511m??31847.04754mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#61/==/SNTSainthia Junction (4 PFs)  12:01+5412:03+552m??31854.07257mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#62/==/GHLEGadadharpur (3 PFs)  12:09+1:0012:10+1:071m??31862.07052mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#63/==/MLVMallarpur (3 PFs)  12:17+1:0912:18+1:111m??31870.05447mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#64/==/TPFTarapith Road (2 PFs)  12:24+1:1312:25+1:181m??31875.01245mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:357.0
#65/==/RPHRampurhat (3 PFs)13:00+5413:10+1:1010m??31882.05141mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#66/==/SDLESwadinpur (3 PFs)  13:18+1:1413:19+1:161m??31889.06244mERNH 60 Nalhati- Suri road dist-birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#67/==/NHTNalhati Junction (5 PFs)  13:26+1:2313:27+1:251m??31896.07546mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#68/==/CTRChatra (3 PFs)  13:34+1:2713:36+1:282m??31905.06642mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#69/==/MRRMurarai (3 PFs)  13:43+1:2913:48+1:285m??31913.06035mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#70/==/BSBRBanshlai Bridge (2 PFs)  13:53+1:2813:55+1:282m??31918.06735mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#71/==/RJGRajgram (3 PFs)  14:01+1:3014:03+1:302m??31924.05131mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#72/==/NGFNagarnabi (3 PFs)  14:09+1:3214:11+1:322m??31929.04729mERDist : Pakur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#73/==/PKRPakur (2 PFs)  14:18+1:3214:23+1:315m??31935.05337mERJharkhand 816107, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#74%==%TBBTilbhita (3 PFs)  14:28+1:3414:30+1:342m??31939.06531mERTilbhita, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#75%==%KLPKotalpukur (3 PFs)  14:37+1:3214:39+1:332m??31947.06740mERKotalpukur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#76%==%GMANGumani (3 PFs)  14:45+1:4314:46+1:451m??31954.0730mERGumani, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations01:047.0
#77%==%BHWBarharwa Junction (4 PFs)  15:50+1:0215:58+1:038m??31961.04736mERDist: Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#78%==%BKLEBakudi (3 PFs)  16:08+1:0816:09+1:091m??31969.05554mERBakudi, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#79%==%DDXDhamdhamia (2 PFs)  16:13+1:1316:14+1:141m??31972.04437mERDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#80%==%TPHTinpahar Junction (4 PFs)  16:21+1:1616:26+1:135m??31978.03638mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#81%==%KXEKalian Chak (3 PFs)  16:34+1:1416:35+1:141m??31982.03645mERKalian Chak, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#82%==%TLJTaljhari  16:43+1:1416:44+1:141m??31987.04738mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#83%==%KPTOKaranpur Ato (2 PFs)  16:53+1:1416:54+1:141m??31994.04839mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#84%==%MJPMaharajpur (2 PFs)  17:03+1:1317:04+1:141m??32001.04634mERMoharajpur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#85%==%SLJSakrigali (3 PFs)  17:12+1:1617:13+1:181m??32008.01745mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:287.0
#86%==%SBGSahibganj (3 PFs)  17:41+1:0617:51+1:0910m??32015.04540mERSahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#87%==%KRMAKaramtola (2 PFs)  18:03+1:1318:04+1:131m??32024.04535mERJharkhand 816109, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#88%==%MZCMirza Cheuki (3 PFs)  18:12+1:1818:13+1:201m??32030.03639mERBihar, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#89%==%AMPLAmmapali (2 PFs)  18:20-18:21-1m??32035.01540mERAmmapali, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:174.0
#90!%%!%PPTPirpainti (2 PFs)  18:38+1:1018:45+1:137m??32039.04853mERBhagalpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:119.0
#91!%%!%SVRPShivanarayanpur (2 PFs)  18:56+1:1718:57+1:241m??32048.01547mERShivanarayanpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:143.0
#92!%%!%BKSLBikram Shila (2 PFs)  19:11+1:1819:32+1:0721m??32051.04857mERBikram Shila, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#93!%%!%CLGKahalgaon (2 PFs)  19:42+1:1020:03+5821m??32059.03644mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#94!%%!%EKCEkchari (2 PFs)  20:10+1:0020:11+1:001m??32063.05535mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#95!%%!%GGAGhoga (2 PFs)  20:17+1:0320:23+1:046m??32069.04641mERGhoga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#96!%%!%LMMLailakh Mamalkha (2 PFs)  20:31+1:0520:32+1:101m??32075.01935mERLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:217.0
#97!%%!%SBOSabaur (3 PFs)  20:53+1:0121:00+597m??32082.02241mERSabour, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:207.0
#98!%%!%BGPBhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+5121:40+4620m??32089.02650mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99%==%NATNathnagar (2 PFs)  21:49+4921:50+521m??32093.05848mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#100%==%MPYMurarpur (2 PFs)  21:55-21:56-1m??32098.03440mERMau, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#101%==%CTMPChhit Makhanpur (2 PFs)  21:59-22:00-1m??32100.04338mERDist-Bhagapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#102%==%AKNAkbarnagar (3 PFs)  22:05+5422:06+551m??32103.05539mERTilakpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#103%==%MVVMaheshi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:12-1m??32108.04237mERTilakpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:085.0
#104%==%SGGSultanGanj (3 PFs)  22:20+5422:30+4910m??32113.06144mERSultanganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#105%==%GNNAGangani (2 PFs)  22:37+5222:38+521m??32120.04140mERGanganiyan, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#106%==%KPRDKalyanpur Road (3 PFs)  22:47+5222:48+521m??32127.04741mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#107%==%BUPBariarpur (3 PFs)  22:54+5322:55+551m??32131.02243mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:135.0
#108!%%!%RPURRatanpur (2 PFs)  23:08+5023:09+561m??32136.02546mERRatanpur Railway Station, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:156.0
#109!%%!%JMPJamalpur Junction (4 PFs)  23:24+5523:39+5615m??32142.039 ERDist:Munger, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#110%==%DRTPDasharathpur (2 PFs)  23:49+5823:50+1:011m??32149.05349mERDasharatpur Dist-Munger, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#111%==%DRHDharhara (2 PFs)  23:56+1:0323:57+1:051m??32154.05351mERDharhara, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#112%==%MSDNMasudan (2 PFs)  00:04+1:0600:05+1:061m??42160.04843mERMasudan, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#113%==%AHAAbhaipur (3 PFs)  00:10+1:0600:11+1:091m??42164.06252mERAbhaipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#114%==%KJHKajra (2 PFs)  00:18+1:1100:19+1:141m??42171.05051mERDist-lakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#115%==%URENUren (2 PFs)  00:24+1:1700:25+1:191m??42176.06148mERUren, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#116%==%DNREDhanauri (2 PFs)  00:31+1:2200:32+1:441m??42182.0449mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:185.0
#117%==%KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  01:50+1:1801:57+1:407m??42187.01354mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:062.0
#118/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  02:03+1:4102:05+1:422m??42189.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#119/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  02:12+1:4202:14+1:552m??42194.02247mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#120/==/DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt (1 PFs)  02:19-02:20-1m??42196.02846mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#121/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  02:27-02:28-1m??42199.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#122/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  02:33+1:5302:35+2:312m??42204.0547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:065.0
#123/==/RDUMRampur Dumra Junction (4 PFs)  03:41+1:4103:42+1:521m??42209.02446mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#124/--/HTZUHathidah Upper (1 PFs)  03:54+1:5603:56+1:552m??42214.03852mECRMurarpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#125/==/RJORajendra Pul (1 PFs)  04:01+2:0204:02+2:051m??42217.0249mECRSimaria, Bihar
2 intermediate stations01:103.0
#126/==/DKGSDinkar Gram Simaria (3 PFs)  05:12+1:1005:13+1:171m??42220.02347mECRSimaria Station, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:177.0
#127/==/BJUBarauni Junction (9 PFs)  05:30+1:3906:00+1:3930m??42227.03249mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#128/==/BUJBarauni Flag (2 PFs)  06:05-06:06-1m??42229.04149mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#129/==/TGATeghra (2 PFs)  06:13+1:4006:14+1:501m??42234.04147mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#130/==/BCABachhwara (3 PFs)  06:27+1:5106:28+1:571m??42243.03950mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#131/==/STJTSathajagat (2 PFs)  06:38+1:5706:39+2:041m??42250.03550mECRSathajagat, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#132/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  06:47+2:0306:48+2:071m??42254.05251mECR06278-221238, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#133/==/NAZJNazirGanj (2 PFs)  06:57+2:0806:58+2:111m??42262.04751mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#134/==/UJPUjiarpur (2 PFs)  07:06+2:1107:07+2:211m??42268.03151mECRSamastipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:189.0
#135/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  07:25+2:2107:35+2:3710m??42277.03851mECR848101, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#136!==!MKPRMuktapur (1 PFs)  07:41+2:4607:43+2:502m??42281.05552mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#137!==!KSPKishanpur (1 PFs)  07:50+2:5307:52+2:562m??42288.05652mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#138!==!RBZRambhaddarpur (1 PFs)  07:59+2:5808:01+3:022m??42294.02750mECRPin - 848301, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#139!==!HYTHaiaghat (1 PFs)  08:12+3:0008:14+3:022m??42299.04554mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#140!==!TLWAThalwara (1 PFs)  08:22+3:0308:24+3:082m??42305.01556mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:185.0
#141!==!LSILaheria Sarai (1 PFs)  08:42+2:5808:47+3:005m??42310.01655mECR846001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:185.0
#142!==!DBGDarbhanga Junction (5 PFs)  09:05+2:5809:15+3:0210m??42315.05555mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#143|--|KKHTKakarghatti (1 PFs)  09:22+3:0509:24+3:072m??42321.03154mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#144|--|BJIHBijuli Halt (1 PFs)  09:30-09:31-1m??42324.05253mECRBijuli Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#145|--|TRSTarsarai (2 PFs)  09:35+3:0909:37+3:112m??42328.03755mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#146|--|SSNSShaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (1 PFs)  09:42-09:43-1m??42331.03059mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#147|--|SKISakri Junction (5 PFs)  09:50+3:1009:55+3:165m??42334.037 ECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#148|--|UGNAUgna Halt (1 PFs)  10:02-10:03-1m??42339.05256mECRUgna Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#149|--|PDWPandaul (2 PFs)  10:07+3:2010:09+3:322m??42342.04959mECRPIN - 847234, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:119.0
#150|--|MBIMadhubani (3 PFs)  10:20+3:3010:25+3:355m??42351.01861mECRMadhubani, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:3310.0
#151|--|RJARajnagar (2 PFs)  10:58+3:1911:00+3:242m??42361.03565mECRRajnagar Distt: Madhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#152|--|LLPRLalit Lakshmipur  11:07-11:08-1m??42365.01666mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:205.0
#153|--|KJIKhajauli (2 PFs)  11:28+3:1011:30+3:152m??42370.03570mECRPin - 847228, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#154|--|KRHAKorahia (2 PFs)  11:39-11:40-1m??42376.0470mECRPin - 847226, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:356.0
#155|--|JYG•Jaynagar (3 PFs)•  13:15+1:50-??42382.0-73mECRDistt: Madhubani, Bihar
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site