Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 19:40:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 19:40:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
only daily Train at night from Chennai to Bhagalpur

8080/Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(via Howrah) Silk City Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Sep 01 2012 (19:44)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 61h 30m  117 halts  Distance: 2381 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1662 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 3h 5m
#2. 53041/Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 30h 0m Distance: 719 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 13:15 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jaynagar/JYG


1 xfers. 117 halts. 173 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Jaynagar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+8??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+1801:52+192m??2138.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+2702:18+281m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2903:45+301m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+3004:31+302m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+3304:44+332m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3805:16+382m??2400.02715mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+906:40+1315m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2907:27+301m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3508:00+361m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3508:23+361m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2509:14+245m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+4109:53+421m??2631.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4010:20+401m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+4310:36+431m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+2911:22+311m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1313:20+1920m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2814:20+265m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2514:47+252m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+2015:19+212m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:54+1815:56+202m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2516:30+262m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+3216:55+322m??21017.077 ECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3317:11+332m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3217:40+325m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3717:57+372m??21081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3718:45+372m??21135.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3320:10+3220m??21206.057 ECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3720:35+395m??21225.06739mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+5221:05+535m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57+1:0421:59+1:042m??21325.03236mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+2223:24+332m??21369.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+5000:14+495m??31431.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#34%==%KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+3801:53+385m??31547.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25108.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+503:20+52m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:507.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+22-??31662.0- ERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)/53041
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -07:15+16??31662.051 ERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#38/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)07:38+2407:39+261m??31682.02211mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#39/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  07:46+2307:47+241m??31684.046 ERBaidyabati, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#40/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  08:01+2108:02+251m??31695.02616mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#41/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  08:09+308:10+61m??31698.01715mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:134.0
#42/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  08:23+1908:27+214m??31702.053 ERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#43/==/MUGMagra (3 PFs)  08:35+2308:36+231m??31709.05115mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#44/==/PDAPundooah (4 PFs)  08:53+2108:54+281m??31723.06120mERDist - Hooghly 712149, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#45/==/BOIBainchi (4 PFs)  09:03+2909:04+331m??31732.03121mERDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2312.0
#46/==/MYMMemari (4 PFs)  09:27+1909:29+192m??31744.05425mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2825.0
#47/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  09:57+2410:02+255m??31769.06237mER713103, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#48/==/TITTalit (4 PFs)  10:09+3010:10+301m??31776.03537mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#49/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  10:20+2810:21+281m??31782.04242mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#50/==/JTLJhapater Dhal (4 PFs)  10:27+3410:28+351m??31786.05342mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#51/==/BPSBanpas (3 PFs)  10:34+3310:35+331m??31792.05046mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#52/==/NRXNoadar Dhal (2 PFs)  10:41+3710:42+411m??31797.05045mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#53/==/GKHGuskara (2 PFs)  10:48+4210:49+421m??31802.04740mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#54/==/PCQPichkurirdhal (3 PFs)  10:57+4110:58+411m??31808.03838mERDist - Burdwan 713128, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#55/==/BDHBhedia (2 PFs)  11:06+4311:07+451m??31813.05841mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#56/==/BHPBolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)  11:15+4211:17+432m??31821.03555mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#57/==/PNEPrantik (3 PFs)  11:24+4811:25+511m??31825.04350mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#58/==/KPLEKopai (2 PFs)  11:34+5611:35+591m??31831.06648mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#59/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction (3 PFs)  11:43+5811:44+591m??31840.055 ERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#60/==/BSLEBataspur (2 PFs)  11:50+1:0111:51+1:051m??31846.04754mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#61/==/SNTSainthia Junction (4 PFs)  12:01+1:0912:03+1:172m??31853.07257mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#62/==/GHLEGadadharpur (3 PFs)  12:09+1:2412:10+1:301m??31861.07052mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#63/==/MLVMallarpur (3 PFs)  12:17+1:3412:18+1:391m??31869.05447mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#64/==/TPFTarapith Road (3 PFs)  12:24+1:4212:25+1:481m??31874.01245mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:357.0
#65/==/RPHRampurhat Junction (3 PFs)13:00+1:2513:10+1:2710m??31881.051 ERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:087.0
#66/==/SDLESwadinpur (3 PFs)  13:18+1:3113:19+1:331m??31888.06244mERNH 60 Nalhati- Suri road dist-birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#67/==/NHTNalhati Junction (5 PFs)  13:26+1:3313:27+1:361m??31895.07546mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#68/==/CTRChatra (3 PFs)  13:34+1:4413:36+1:452m??31904.06642mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#69/==/MRRMurarai (3 PFs)  13:43+1:4913:48+1:485m??31912.06035mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#70/==/BSBRBanshlai Bridge (2 PFs)  13:53+1:5113:55+1:532m??31917.06735mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#71/==/RJGRajgram (3 PFs)  14:01+2:0514:03+2:052m??31923.05131mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#72/==/NGFNagarnabi (3 PFs)  14:09+1:5414:11+1:532m??31929.04729mERDist : Pakur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#73/==/PKRPakur (2 PFs)  14:18+1:5514:23+1:545m??31934.05337mERJharkhand 816107, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#74%==%TBBTilbhita (3 PFs)  14:28+2:0314:30+2:032m??31938.06531mERTilbhita, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#75%==%KLPKotalpukur (3 PFs)  14:37+1:5914:39+1:592m??31946.06740mERKotalpukur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#76%==%GMANGumani (3 PFs)  14:45+2:1214:46+2:141m??31953.0730mERGumani, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations01:047.0
#77%==%BHWBarharwa Junction (4 PFs)  15:50+1:2415:58+1:218m??31960.04736mERDist: Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#78%==%BKLEBakudi (3 PFs)  16:08+1:2516:09+1:251m??31968.05554mERBakudi, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#79%==%DDXDhamdhamia (2 PFs)  16:13+1:2916:14+1:291m??31972.04437mERDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#80%==%TPHTinpahar Junction (4 PFs)  16:21+1:3216:26+1:295m??31977.03638mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#81%==%KXEKalian Chak (3 PFs)  16:34+1:2916:35+1:291m??31982.03645mERKalian Chak, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#82%==%TLJTaljhari  16:43+1:2916:44+1:301m??31986.04738mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#83%==%KPTOKaranpur Ato (2 PFs)  16:53+1:3016:54+1:301m??31993.04839mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#84%==%MJPMaharajpur (2 PFs)  17:03+1:2917:04+1:291m??32001.04634mERMoharajpur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#85%==%SLJSakrigali (3 PFs)  17:12+1:3017:13+1:301m??32007.01745mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:287.0
#86%==%SBGSahibganj (3 PFs)  17:41+1:1817:51+1:2010m??32014.04540mERSahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#87%==%KRMAKaramtola (2 PFs)  18:03+1:2218:04+1:221m??32023.04535mERJharkhand 816109, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#88%==%MZCMirza Cheuki (3 PFs)  18:12+1:2618:13+1:281m??32030.03639mERBihar, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#89%==%AMPLAmmapali (2 PFs)  18:20-18:21-1m??32034.01540mERAmmapali, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:174.0
#90!%%!%PPTPirpainti (2 PFs)  18:38+1:1818:45+1:217m??32038.04853mERBhagalpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:119.0
#91!%%!%SVRPShivanarayanpur (2 PFs)  18:56+1:2718:57+1:321m??32047.01547mERShivanarayanpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:143.0
#92!%%!%BKSLBikram Shila (2 PFs)  19:11+1:2719:32+1:1721m??32050.04857mERBikram Shila, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#93!%%!%CLGKahalgaon (2 PFs)  19:42+1:1720:03+1:0521m??32058.03644mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#94!%%!%EKCEkchari (2 PFs)  20:10+1:0820:11+1:091m??32063.05535mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#95!%%!%GGAGhoga (2 PFs)  20:17+1:1220:23+1:116m??32068.04641mERGhoga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#96!%%!%LMMLailakh Mamalkha (2 PFs)  20:31+1:1220:32+1:181m??32074.01935mERLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:217.0
#97!%%!%SBOSabaur (3 PFs)  20:53+1:0821:00+1:077m??32081.02241mERSabour, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:207.0
#98!%%!%BGPBhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+4721:40+4220m??32088.02650mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99%==%NATNathnagar (2 PFs)  21:49+5521:50+571m??32092.05848mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#100%==%MPYMurarpur (2 PFs)  21:55-21:56-1m??32097.03440mERMau, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#101%==%CTMPChhit Makhanpur (2 PFs)  21:59-22:00-1m??32099.04338mERDist-Bhagapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#102%==%AKNAkbarnagar (3 PFs)  22:05+5822:06+1:001m??32102.05539mERTilakpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#103%==%MVVMaheshi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:12-1m??32107.04237mERTilakpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:085.0
#104%==%SGGSultanGanj (3 PFs)  22:20+5822:30+5210m??32112.06144mERSultanganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#105%==%GNNAGangani (2 PFs)  22:37+5722:38+571m??32120.04140mERGanganiyan, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#106%==%KPRDKalyanpur Road (3 PFs)  22:47+5722:48+571m??32126.04741mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#107%==%BUPBariarpur (3 PFs)  22:54+5822:55+581m??32130.02243mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:135.0
#108!%%!%RPURRatanpur (2 PFs)  23:08+5523:09+1:011m??32135.02546mERRatanpur Railway Station, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:156.0
#109!%%!%JMPJamalpur Junction (4 PFs)  23:24+5823:39+1:0115m??32141.03957mERDist:Munger, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#110%==%DRTPDasharathpur (2 PFs)  23:49+1:0423:50+1:051m??32148.05349mERDasharatpur Dist-Munger, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#111%==%DRHDharhara (2 PFs)  23:56+1:0723:57+1:071m??32153.05351mERDharhara, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#112%==%MSDNMasudan (2 PFs)  00:04+1:0700:05+1:071m??42159.04843mERMasudan, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#113%==%AHAAbhaipur (3 PFs)  00:10+1:0800:11+1:111m??42163.06252mERAbhaipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#114%==%KJHKajra (2 PFs)  00:18+1:1300:19+1:141m??42171.05051mERDist-lakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#115%==%URENUren (2 PFs)  00:24+1:1700:25+1:181m??42175.06148mERUren, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#116%==%DNREDhanauri (2 PFs)  00:31+1:2100:32+1:511m??42181.0449mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:186.0
#117%==%KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  01:50+1:1901:57+1:427m??42187.01354mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:061.0
#118/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  02:03+1:4602:05+1:462m??42188.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#119/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  02:12+1:4702:14+1:582m??42194.02247mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:051.0
#120/==/DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt (1 PFs)  02:19-02:20-1m??42195.02846mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#121/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  02:27-02:28-1m??42199.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#122/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  02:33+1:5602:35+2:322m??42203.0547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:066.0
#123/==/RDUMRampur Dumra Junction (4 PFs)  03:41+1:3703:42+1:481m??42209.02246mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:124.0
#124/--/HTZUHathidah Upper (1 PFs)  03:54+1:4903:56+1:492m??42213.03849mECRMurarpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#125/==/RJORajendra Pul (1 PFs)  04:01+1:5304:02+1:591m??42216.0249mECRSimaria, Bihar
2 intermediate stations01:103.0
#126/==/DKGSDinkar Gram Simaria (3 PFs)  05:12+1:1005:13+1:181m??42219.02347mECRSimaria Station, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:177.0
#127/==/BJUBarauni Junction (9 PFs)  05:30+1:2806:00+1:2530m??42226.03248mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#128/==/BUJBarauni Flag (2 PFs)  06:05+006:06+01m??42228.04149mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#129/==/TGATeghra (2 PFs)  06:13+1:3406:14+1:471m??42233.04147mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#130/==/BCABachhwara Junction (3 PFs)  06:27+1:4706:28+1:531m??42242.03949mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#131/==/STJTSathajagat (2 PFs)  06:38+1:5306:39+2:031m??42248.03550mECRSathajagat, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#132/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  06:47+2:0306:48+2:081m??42253.05251mECR06278-221238, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#133/==/NAZJNazirGanj (2 PFs)  06:57+2:0906:58+2:131m??42261.04751mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#134/==/UJPUjiarpur (2 PFs)  07:06+2:1307:07+2:271m??42267.03151mECRSamastipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:189.0
#135/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  07:25+2:2807:35+2:4510m??42276.03851mECR848101, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#136!%%!%MKPRMuktapur (1 PFs)  07:41+2:5207:43+2:552m??42280.05552mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#137!%%!%KSPKishanpur (1 PFs)  07:50+2:5807:52+3:022m??42287.05652mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#138!%%!%RBZRambhaddarpur (1 PFs)  07:59+3:0408:01+3:082m??42293.02750mECRPin - 848301, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#139!%%!%HYTHaiaghat (1 PFs)  08:12+3:0608:14+3:092m??42298.04554mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#140!%%!%TLWAThalwara (1 PFs)  08:22+3:1008:24+3:142m??42304.01556mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:185.0
#141!%%!%LSILaheria Sarai (1 PFs)  08:42+3:0408:47+3:095m??42309.01655mECR846001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:185.0
#142!%%!%DBGDarbhanga Junction (5 PFs)  09:05+3:0409:15+3:1310m??42314.05555mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#143|--|KKHTKakarghatti (1 PFs)  09:22+3:2009:24+3:212m??42320.03154mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#144|--|BJIHBijuli Halt (1 PFs)  09:30-09:31-1m??42323.05253mECRBijuli Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#145|--|TRSTarsarai (2 PFs)  09:35+3:2409:37+3:262m??42327.03755mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#146|--|SSNSShaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (1 PFs)  09:42-09:43-1m??42330.03059mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#147|--|SKISakri Junction (5 PFs)  09:50+3:2509:55+3:345m??42333.03758mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#148|--|UGNAUgna Halt (1 PFs)  10:02-10:03-1m??42337.05256mECRUgna Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#149|--|PDWPandaul (2 PFs)  10:07+3:3610:09+3:432m??42341.04959mECRPIN - 847234, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:119.0
#150|--|MBIMadhubani (3 PFs)  10:20+3:4110:25+3:475m??42350.01861mECRMadhubani, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:3310.0
#151|--|RJARajnagar (2 PFs)  10:58+3:3111:00+3:372m??42360.03565mECRRajnagar Distt: Madhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#152|--|LLPRLalit Lakshmipur  11:07-11:08-1m??42364.01666mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:205.0
#153|--|KJIKhajauli (2 PFs)  11:28+3:2611:30+3:342m??42369.03570mECRPin - 847228, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#154|--|KRHAKorahia (2 PFs)  11:39-11:40-1m??42374.0470mECRPin - 847226, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:357.0
#155|--|JYG•Jaynagar (3 PFs)•  13:15+2:08-??42381.0-73mECRDistt: Madhubani, Bihar
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site