Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 11:31:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 11:31:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
only daily Train at night from Chennai to Bhagalpur

8080/Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(via Howrah) Silk City Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Sep 01 2012 (19:44)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 61h 30m  117 halts  Distance: 2382 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1662 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 3h 5m
#2. 53041/Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 30h 0m Distance: 719 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 13:15 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jaynagar/JYG


1 xfers. 117 halts. 171 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Jaynagar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+7??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+1701:52+182m??2138.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+2702:18+281m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+3103:45+321m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+3504:31+352m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+3804:44+382m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+4305:16+432m??2400.02715mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+1406:40+1515m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+3207:27+331m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3808:00+381m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3708:23+381m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2609:14+255m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+4309:53+441m??2631.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4110:20+411m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+4510:36+461m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+3811:22+381m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1313:20+1720m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2614:20+245m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2414:47+242m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+2015:19+202m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:54+1615:56+172m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2316:30+232m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+2816:55+282m??21017.07748mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+2917:11+292m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+2917:40+285m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3417:57+342m??21081.07135mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4654.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3518:45+352m??21135.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+2920:10+2820m??21206.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3320:35+375m??21225.06740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+4921:05+505m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57+1:0021:59+1:002m??21325.03237mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+1923:24+302m??21369.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+4400:14+435m??31431.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34117.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+3301:53+335m??31548.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+1203:20+122m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+17-??31663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)/53041
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -07:15+17??31663.05110mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#38/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)07:38+2607:39+271m??31683.02211mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#39/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  07:46+2507:47+251m??31685.04612mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#40/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  08:01+2208:02+261m??31696.02616mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#41/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  08:09-08:10-1m??31699.01715mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:134.0
#42/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  08:23+2008:27+214m??31703.05314mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#43/==/MUGMagra (3 PFs)  08:35+2308:36+231m??31710.05115mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#44/==/PDAPundooah (3 PFs)  08:53+2008:54+221m??31724.06120mERPandua, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#45/==/BOIBainchi (3 PFs)  09:03+2309:04+321m??31733.03121mERDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2312.0
#46/==/MYMMemari (4 PFs)  09:27+1809:29+182m??31745.05425mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2825.0
#47/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  09:57+2310:02+255m??31770.06237mER713103, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#48/==/TITTalit (4 PFs)  10:09+3010:10+301m??31777.03537mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#49/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  10:20+2710:21+281m??31783.04242mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#50/==/JTLJhapater Dhal (4 PFs)  10:27+3710:28+381m??31787.05342mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#51/==/BPSBanpas (3 PFs)  10:34+3510:35+351m??31793.05046mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#52/==/NRXNoadar Dhal (2 PFs)  10:41+3610:42+391m??31798.05045mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#53/==/GKHGuskara (2 PFs)  10:48+3710:49+371m??31803.04740mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#54/==/PCQPichkurirdhal (3 PFs)  10:57+4110:58+441m??31809.03838mERDist - Burdwan 713128, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#55/==/BDHBhedia (2 PFs)  11:06+4711:07+481m??31814.05841mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#56/==/BHPBolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)  11:15+4611:17+462m??31822.03555mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#57/==/PNEPrantik (3 PFs)  11:24+5311:25+551m??31826.04350mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#58/==/KPLEKopai (2 PFs)  11:34+5611:35+1:011m??31832.06648mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#59/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction (3 PFs)  11:43+5911:44+1:001m??31841.05547mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#60/==/BSLEBataspur (2 PFs)  11:50+1:0511:51+1:111m??31847.04754mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#61/==/SNTSainthia Junction (4 PFs)  12:01+1:0812:03+1:152m??31854.07257mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#62/==/GHLEGadadharpur (3 PFs)  12:09+1:1912:10+1:251m??31862.07052mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#63/==/MLVMallarpur (3 PFs)  12:17+1:2712:18+1:301m??31870.05447mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#64/==/TPFTarapith Road (3 PFs)  12:24+1:3412:25+1:391m??31875.01245mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:357.0
#65/==/RPHRampurhat (3 PFs)13:00+1:1713:10+1:2710m??31882.05141mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#66/==/SDLESwadinpur (3 PFs)  13:18+1:3113:19+1:321m??31889.06244mERNH 60 Nalhati- Suri road dist-birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#67/==/NHTNalhati Junction (5 PFs)  13:26+1:3313:27+1:361m??31896.07546mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#68/==/CTRChatra (3 PFs)  13:34+1:4413:36+1:452m??31905.06642mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#69/==/MRRMurarai (3 PFs)  13:43+1:5013:48+1:525m??31913.06035mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#70/==/BSBRBanshlai Bridge (2 PFs)  13:53+1:5513:55+1:562m??31918.06735mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#71/==/RJGRajgram (3 PFs)  14:01+2:0214:03+2:022m??31924.05131mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#72/==/NGFNagarnabi (3 PFs)  14:09+1:5914:11+1:592m??31929.04729mERDist : Pakur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#73/==/PKRPakur (2 PFs)  14:18+1:5614:23+1:545m??31935.05337mERJharkhand 816107, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#74%==%TBBTilbhita (3 PFs)  14:28+2:0214:30+2:032m??31939.06531mERTilbhita, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#75%==%KLPKotalpukur (3 PFs)  14:37+2:0514:39+2:052m??31947.06740mERKotalpukur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#76%==%GMANGumani (3 PFs)  14:45+2:1014:46+2:111m??31954.0730mERGumani, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations01:047.0
#77%==%BHWBarharwa Junction (4 PFs)  15:50+1:2615:58+1:248m??31961.04736mERDist: Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#78%==%BKLEBakudi (3 PFs)  16:08+1:2616:09+1:261m??31969.05554mERBakudi, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#79%==%DDXDhamdhamia (2 PFs)  16:13+1:3016:14+1:311m??31972.04437mERDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#80%==%TPHTinpahar Junction (4 PFs)  16:21+1:3416:26+1:315m??31978.03638mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#81%==%KXEKalian Chak (3 PFs)  16:34+1:3316:35+1:331m??31982.03645mERKalian Chak, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#82%==%TLJTaljhari  16:43+1:3116:44+1:321m??31987.04738mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#83%==%KPTOKaranpur Ato (2 PFs)  16:53+1:3216:54+1:321m??31994.04839mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#84%==%MJPMaharajpur (2 PFs)  17:03+1:3117:04+1:311m??32001.04634mERMoharajpur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#85%==%SLJSakrigali (3 PFs)  17:12+1:3317:13+1:341m??32008.01745mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:287.0
#86%==%SBGSahibganj (3 PFs)  17:41+1:2017:51+1:2110m??32015.04540mERSahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#87%==%KRMAKaramtola (2 PFs)  18:03+1:2618:04+1:261m??32024.04535mERJharkhand 816109, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#88%==%MZCMirza Cheuki (3 PFs)  18:12+1:2918:13+1:301m??32030.03639mERBihar, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#89%==%AMPLAmmapali (2 PFs)  18:20-18:21-1m??32035.01540mERAmmapali, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:174.0
#90!%%!%PPTPirpainti (2 PFs)  18:38+1:2318:45+1:297m??32039.04853mERBhagalpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:119.0
#91!%%!%SVRPShivanarayanpur (2 PFs)  18:56+1:3418:57+1:411m??32048.01547mERShivanarayanpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:143.0
#92!%%!%BKSLBikram Shila (2 PFs)  19:11+1:3519:32+1:2021m??32051.04857mERBikram Shila, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#93!%%!%CLGKahalgaon (2 PFs)  19:42+1:2120:03+1:0721m??32059.03644mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#94!%%!%EKCEkchari (2 PFs)  20:10+1:1020:11+1:111m??32063.05535mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#95!%%!%GGAGhoga (2 PFs)  20:17+1:1420:23+1:136m??32069.04641mERGhoga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#96!%%!%LMMLailakh Mamalkha (2 PFs)  20:31+1:1420:32+1:181m??32075.01935mERLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:217.0
#97!%%!%SBOSabaur (3 PFs)  20:53+1:0821:00+1:067m??32082.02241mERSabour, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:207.0
#98!%%!%BGPBhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+4921:40+4620m??32089.02650mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99%==%NATNathnagar (2 PFs)  21:49+5721:50+1:011m??32093.05848mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#100%==%MPYMurarpur (2 PFs)  21:55-21:56-1m??32098.03440mERMau, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#101%==%CTMPChhit Makhanpur (2 PFs)  21:59-22:00-1m??32100.04338mERDist-Bhagapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#102%==%AKNAkbarnagar (3 PFs)  22:05+1:0322:06+1:071m??32103.05539mERTilakpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#103%==%MVVMaheshi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:12-1m??32108.04237mERTilakpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:085.0
#104%==%SGGSultanGanj (3 PFs)  22:20+1:0622:30+1:0010m??32113.06144mERSultanganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#105%==%GNNAGangani (2 PFs)  22:37+1:0622:38+1:061m??32120.04140mERGanganiyan, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#106%==%KPRDKalyanpur Road (3 PFs)  22:47+1:0622:48+1:081m??32127.04741mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#107%==%BUPBariarpur (3 PFs)  22:54+1:0922:55+1:091m??32131.02243mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:135.0
#108!%%!%RPURRatanpur (2 PFs)  23:08+1:0523:09+1:111m??32136.02546mERRatanpur Railway Station, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:156.0
#109!%%!%JMPJamalpur Junction (4 PFs)  23:24+1:1123:39+1:1415m??32142.03956mERDist:Munger, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#110%==%DRTPDasharathpur (2 PFs)  23:49+1:1623:50+1:161m??32149.05349mERDasharatpur Dist-Munger, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#111%==%DRHDharhara (2 PFs)  23:56+1:1823:57+1:181m??32154.05351mERDharhara, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#112%==%MSDNMasudan (2 PFs)  00:04+1:1900:05+1:191m??42160.04843mERMasudan, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#113%==%AHAAbhaipur (3 PFs)  00:10+1:1900:11+1:231m??42164.06252mERAbhaipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#114%==%KJHKajra (2 PFs)  00:18+1:2500:19+1:261m??42171.05051mERDist-lakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#115%==%URENUren (2 PFs)  00:24+1:2800:25+1:301m??42176.06148mERUren, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#116%==%DNREDhanauri (2 PFs)  00:31+1:3400:32+1:481m??42182.0449mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:185.0
#117%==%KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  01:50+1:1501:57+1:447m??42187.01354mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:062.0
#118/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  02:03+1:4602:05+1:462m??42189.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#119/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  02:12+1:4502:14+1:552m??42194.02247mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#120/==/DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt (1 PFs)  02:19-02:20-1m??42196.02846mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#121/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  02:27-02:28-1m??42199.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#122/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  02:33+1:5202:35+2:282m??42204.0547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:065.0
#123/==/RDUMRampur Dumra Junction (4 PFs)  03:41+1:3403:42+1:451m??42209.02246mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#124/--/HTZUHathidah Upper (1 PFs)  03:54+1:4803:56+1:482m??42214.03849mECRMurarpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#125/==/RJORajendra Pul (1 PFs)  04:01+1:5104:02+1:571m??42217.0249mECRSimaria, Bihar
2 intermediate stations01:103.0
#126/==/DKGSDinkar Gram Simaria (3 PFs)  05:12+1:1205:13+1:191m??42220.02347mECRSimaria Station, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:176.0
#127/==/BJUBarauni Junction (9 PFs)  05:30+1:3906:00+1:3630m??42226.03248mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#128/==/BUJBarauni Flag (2 PFs)  06:05+006:06+01m??42229.04149mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#129/==/TGATeghra (2 PFs)  06:13+1:3806:14+1:491m??42234.04147mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#130/==/BCABachhwara (3 PFs)  06:27+1:4906:28+1:561m??42243.03949mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#131/==/STJTSathajagat (2 PFs)  06:38+1:5606:39+2:041m??42249.03550mECRSathajagat, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#132/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  06:47+2:0406:48+2:081m??42254.05251mECR06278-221238, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#133/==/NAZJNazirGanj (2 PFs)  06:57+2:0906:58+2:151m??42262.04751mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#134/==/UJPUjiarpur (2 PFs)  07:06+2:1607:07+2:321m??42268.03151mECRSamastipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:189.0
#135/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  07:25+2:3107:35+2:5210m??42277.03851mECR848101, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#136!==!MKPRMuktapur (1 PFs)  07:41+3:0207:43+3:042m??42281.05552mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#137!==!KSPKishanpur (1 PFs)  07:50+3:0607:52+3:092m??42287.05652mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#138!==!RBZRambhaddarpur (1 PFs)  07:59+3:1208:01+3:172m??42294.02750mECRPin - 848301, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#139!==!HYTHaiaghat (1 PFs)  08:12+3:1208:14+3:142m??42299.04554mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#140!==!TLWAThalwara (1 PFs)  08:22+3:1708:24+3:212m??42305.01556mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:185.0
#141!==!LSILaheria Sarai (1 PFs)  08:42+3:1108:47+3:165m??42310.01655mECR846001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:184.0
#142!==!DBGDarbhanga Junction (5 PFs)  09:05+3:0809:15+3:1610m??42314.05555mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#143|--|KKHTKakarghatti (1 PFs)  09:22+3:2509:24+3:262m??42321.03154mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#144|--|BJIHBijuli Halt (1 PFs)  09:30-09:31-1m??42324.05253mECRBijuli Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#145|--|TRSTarsarai (2 PFs)  09:35+3:2809:37+3:302m??42327.03755mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#146|--|SSNSShaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (1 PFs)  09:42-09:43-1m??42330.03059mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#147|--|SKISakri Junction (5 PFs)  09:50+3:3009:55+3:385m??42334.03758mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#148|--|UGNAUgna Halt (1 PFs)  10:02-10:03-1m??42338.05256mECRUgna Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#149|--|PDWPandaul (2 PFs)  10:07+3:4010:09+3:462m??42342.04959mECRPIN - 847234, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:119.0
#150|--|MBIMadhubani (3 PFs)  10:20+3:4110:25+3:475m??42351.01861mECRMadhubani, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:3310.0
#151|--|RJARajnagar (2 PFs)  10:58+3:3511:00+3:392m??42361.03565mECRRajnagar Distt: Madhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#152|--|LLPRLalit Lakshmipur  11:07-11:08-1m??42365.01666mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:205.0
#153|--|KJIKhajauli (2 PFs)  11:28+3:2511:30+3:312m??42370.03570mECRPin - 847228, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#154|--|KRHAKorahia (2 PFs)  11:39-11:40-1m??42375.0470mECRPin - 847226, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:357.0
#155|--|JYG•Jaynagar (3 PFs)•  13:15+2:03-??42382.0-73mECRDistt: Madhubani, Bihar
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site