Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 16:17:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 16:17:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
connects 2 important cities tirunelveli-hubli-kalyan-ratlam-delhi-firozpur weekly thrice views

9325/Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FIROZPUR weekly 3 times ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by MJ*^  Sep 28 2012 (12:52)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 35m  93 halts  Distance: 3545 km  1 xfers
#1. 11022/Tirunelveli - Dadar(via Yeshvantapur)Chalukya Express
Travel Time: 38h 3m Distance: 1803 km
xfer @ KYN/Kalyan Junction  Buffer: 3h 19m
#2. 19023/Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express
Travel Time: 38h 13m Distance: 1742 km
Departs @ 14:45
Platform# ???
 M  TF 
Tirunelveli Junction/TEN
Arrives @ 22:20 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SM  T  
Firozpur Cantt. Junction/FZR


1 xfers. 93 halts. 293 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Firozpur Cantt. Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Tirunelveli - Dadar(via Yeshvantapur)Chalukya Express/11022
#1%==%TEN»Tirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)»  -14:45+1??10.07044mSRJunction point MEJ/TCN/NCJ/TSI Ph, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#2%==%MEJVanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3 PFs)  15:10+615:11+61m??129.06670mSRThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:3336.0
#3%==%CVPKovilpatti (2 PFs)  15:44+415:45+51m??165.06890mSRKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#4%==%SRTSatur (2 PFs)  16:04+616:05+141m??187.09065mSRPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1827.0
#5%==%VPTVirudunagar Junction (4 PFs)  16:23+2616:25+272m??1114.043108mSRPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
4 intermediate stations01:0043.0
#6%==%MDUMadurai Junction (6 PFs)  17:25+1517:30+165m??1157.050139mSRMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations01:1562.0
#7/==/DGDindigul Junction (5 PFs)  18:45+118:50+45m??1219.058287mSRDindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:1774.0
#8%--%KRRKarur Junction (5 PFs)  20:07+1420:10+163m??1293.052120mSRKarur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:1565.0
#9%--%EDErode Junction (4 PFs)21:25-221:35+2610m??1358.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#10/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  22:30+2522:35+255m??1418.034282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:5866.0
#11|--|DPJDharmapuri (3 PFs)  00:33+2600:35+282m??2484.060466mSWRDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:3393.0
#12|--|HSRAHosur (3 PFs)  02:08+4802:10+492m??2577.045896mSWRHosur, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:0851.0
#13|--|BANDBanaswadi (3 PFs)  03:18+4403:20+472m??2628.016911mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:5515.0
#14/==/YPRYesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)↵¶04:15+2706:30+0135m??2643.064919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
12 intermediate stations01:0064.0
#15|==|TKTumakuru (Tumkur) (4 PFs)  07:30+207:32+42m??2707.070826mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations01:0170.0
#16!==!TTRTiptur (4 PFs)  08:33+1408:35+162m??2777.044859mSWRTiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3526.0
#17!==!ASKArsikere Junction (3 PFs)  09:10+1409:15+155m??2803.071816mSWRArsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#18|==|DRUKadur Junction (2 PFs)  09:48+1709:50+172m??2842.029774mSWRKadur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:136.0
#19|==|RRBBirur Junction (5 PFs)  10:03+1510:05+152m??2848.070805mSWRBirur, Karnataka
14 intermediate stations01:38115.0
#20!==!DVGDavangere (2 PFs)  11:43+2211:45+232m??2963.033597mSWRDavanagere, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2313.0
#21!==!HRRHarihar (3 PFs)  12:08+1612:10+212m??2976.050551mSWRHarihar, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#22!==!RNRRanibennur (3 PFs)  12:38+1612:40+162m??2999.059582mSWRRanebennur, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:3333.0
#23!==!HVRHaveri (3 PFs)  13:13+1613:15+162m??21032.038558mSWRHaveri, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations02:0075.0
#24|==|UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)  15:15-1115:20+55m??21107.067640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#25|==|DWRDharwad (4 PFs)  15:38+1615:40+152m??21127.059732mSWRDharwad 580001, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#26|==|LWRAlnavar Junction (3 PFs)  16:18+1416:20+142m??21164.042567mSWRAlnavar, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:4833.0
#27|==|LDLonda Junction (3 PFs)  17:08+1517:10+162m??21197.058643mSWRLonda, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5352.0
#28!==!BGMBelagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)  18:03+2118:05+242m??21249.071751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:4958.0
#29!==!GPBGhatprabha (2 PFs)  18:54+2918:55+291m??21307.064626mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4446.0
#30!==!KUDKudachi (1 PFs)  19:39+2319:40+231m??21353.030548mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:0533.0
#31!==!MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  20:45+720:50+155m??21386.036556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:127.0
#32!==!SLISangli (3 PFs)  21:02+1721:05+173m??21393.072558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3441.0
#33!==!TKRTakari (1 PFs)  21:39+1821:40+181m??21434.059567mCRSangli, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2827.0
#34!==!KRDKarad (3 PFs)  22:08+1322:10+142m??21461.062596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5759.0
#35!==!STRSatara (3 PFs)  23:07+1123:10+113m??21520.048638mCR415003, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:00145.0
#36/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)02:10-302:15+165m??31665.060556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:0464.0
#37/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  03:19+1003:20+121m??31729.051623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:2874.0
#38/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  04:48+2104:50+192m??31803.04410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express/19023 - Buffer: 3h 19m
0 intermediate stations03:150.0
#39/==/BVIBorivali (10 PFs)  08:05+408:07+52m??31803.05118mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:0757.0
#40/==/PLGPalghar (3 PFs)  09:14+909:16+112m??31860.04219mWRDist-Palghar, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#41/==/BORBoisar (3 PFs)  09:32+609:34+82m??31871.03516mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#42/==/VGNVangaon (3 PFs)  09:50+209:52+32m??31881.05312mWRPIN - 401103, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#43/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)  10:06+310:08+42m??31893.07612mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#44/==/UBRUmargam Road (3 PFs)  10:24+610:26+72m??31913.04024mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#45/==/SJNSanjan (3 PFs)  10:34+610:36+72m??31919.07021mWRSanjan, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#46/==/BLDBhilad (3 PFs)  10:46+710:48+92m??31930.05634mWRBhilad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#47/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  11:00+911:02+112m??31942.04827mWRVapi, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#48/==/UVDUdvada (3 PFs)  11:14+911:16+92m??31951.06020mWRUdvada, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#49/==/PADPardi (3 PFs)  11:22+911:24+82m??31957.03617mWRValsad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1811.0
#50/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  11:42+311:47+65m??31968.09012mWRValsad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#51/==/BIMBilimora Junction (5 PFs)  11:59+1112:01+112m??31986.03611mWRBilimora, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#52/==/AMLAmalsad (3 PFs)  12:10+912:12+82m??31991.07214mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#53/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  12:25+1012:27+122m??32007.04614mWRNavsari, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#54/==/MRLMaroli (3 PFs)  12:38+912:40+82m??32015.02715mWRMaroli, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:4722.0
#55/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  13:27-313:37+310m??32037.07918mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#56/==/KIMKim (2 PFs)  13:55+1913:57+182m??32060.05818mWRNH 8, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#57/==/KSBKosamba Junction (3 PFs)  14:05+1914:07+182m??32068.07028mWRKosamba, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#58/==/PAOPanoli (3 PFs)  14:14+2014:16+192m??32076.07729mWRPanoli, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#59/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4 PFs)  14:24+2014:26+202m??32086.04719mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#60/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  14:38+2014:43+175m??32096.08120mWRBharuch, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#61/==/NIUNabipur (3 PFs)  14:52+2014:54+192m??32108.08020mWRNabipur, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#62/==/PLJPalej (4 PFs)  15:04+2115:06+212m??32121.07028mWRPalej, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#63/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan (2 PFs)  15:19+2015:21+192m??32136.05130mWRKarjan, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#64/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  15:56+1716:06+1810m??32166.07337mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2227.0
#65/==/SMLASamlaya Junction (3 PFs)  16:28+2816:30+342m??32193.06867mWRVadodara, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#66/==/DRLDerol (3 PFs)  16:51+3916:53+392m??32217.04787mWRKalol, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:3023.0
#67/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  17:23+2317:28+245m??32240.065122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#68/==/SATSant Road (2 PFs)  17:47+2917:49+282m??32260.072166mWR389120, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#69/==/PPDPiplod (3 PFs)  17:59+3018:01+292m??32272.079209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#70/==/LMKLimkheda (3 PFs)  18:07+3218:09+312m??32280.076205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#71/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  18:35+3618:37+392m??32313.080313mWRDahod, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2533.0
#72/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  19:02+4119:04+412m??32346.061321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#73/==/THDRThandla Road (3 PFs)  19:12+4219:14+412m??32354.072319mWR457777, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#74/==/BMIBamnia (3 PFs)  19:37+4119:39+412m??32382.041395mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0645.0
#75/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  20:45+1920:55+2310m??32427.072495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#76/==/KUHKhachrod (2 PFs)  21:18+2721:20+262m??32454.021498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4014.0
#77/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  22:00+322:05+105m??32468.069468mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#78/==/MEPMahidpur Road (2 PFs)  22:20+1422:22+142m??32485.086492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1623.0
#79/==/VMAVikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)  22:38+1622:40+172m??32508.085446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1623.0
#80/==/CMUChau Mahla (3 PFs)  22:56+1922:58+192m??32531.066425mWCRPIN - 326515, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#81/==/SVASuwasra (2 PFs)  23:12+1923:14+202m??32546.075455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#82/==/SGZShamgarh (3 PFs)  23:25+2223:30+205m??32560.069465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2933.0
#83/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  23:59+1500:01+182m??32593.071383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#84/==/JHWJhalawar Road (3 PFs)  00:15+1800:17+192m??42610.050362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#85/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)  00:31+1500:33+172m??42621.083359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations00:5273.0
#86/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  01:25+2401:35+3010m??42694.071256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5160.0
#87/==/LKELakheri (3 PFs)  02:26+3102:28+322m??42754.054225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#88/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)  02:40+3202:42+352m??42765.066247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3336.0
#89/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)  03:15+3603:20+375m??42801.072265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#90/==/MLZMalarna (2 PFs)  03:45+3603:47+392m??42831.044237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#91/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara (2 PFs)  04:10+3204:12+1:052m??42848.012249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations01:2317.0
#92/==/GGCGangapur City (3 PFs)  05:35+805:45+2410m??42865.062269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3334.0
#93/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji (3 PFs)  06:18+1806:20+192m??42899.047241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#94/==/HANHindaun City (2 PFs)  06:33+1806:35+232m??42909.079228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#95/==/FSPFateh Singhpura (2 PFs)  06:45+2606:47+262m??42923.066223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#96/==/BXNBayana Junction (3 PFs)  07:05+2607:10+285m??42942.056199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:4542.0
#97/==/BTEBharatpur Junction (5 PFs)  07:55+1508:00+275m??42984.022173mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations01:3034.0
#98/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  09:30-309:35+85m??43018.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#99/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  10:02+710:04+102m??43049.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#100/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  10:16+1010:18+102m??43059.057189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4543.0
#101/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  11:03+211:05+62m??43102.071199mNRPalwal, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#102/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  11:23+1111:25+112m??43123.039204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#103/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  11:37+1211:39+122m??43131.052207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#104/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  11:51+1511:53+152m??43141.033216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:137.0
#105/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  12:06+1412:07+151m??43148.021217mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:104.0
#106/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  12:17+1412:19+142m??43152.017210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:267.0
#107/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)12:45+1513:15+1430m??43159.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:154.0
#108/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  13:30+2113:32+212m??43163.028221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#109/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  13:48+2113:50+212m??43171.041217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:106.0
#110/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  14:00+2614:02+282m??43177.058214mNRDelhi 110041, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#111/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  14:15+3014:17+312m??43190.067220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#112/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  14:33+3314:35+352m??43208.030222mNRHaryana 124501, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:4522.0
#113/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  15:20+1315:25+155m??43230.079220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2432.0
#114%==%JNAJulana  15:49+1615:51+162m??43262.053225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2925.0
#115%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  16:20+1416:25+155m??43287.070228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#116%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  16:41+1816:43+192m??43306.061229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#117%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  16:58+1917:00+202m??43321.074230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#118%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  17:21+2117:23+222m??43347.033227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:2212.0
#119%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  17:45+1617:50+155m??43359.064227mNRJakhal, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#120%==%BRZBareta (1 PFs)  18:03+1318:05+132m??43373.071225mNRBareta, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#121%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  18:18+1318:20+132m??43388.069224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#122%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  18:34+1218:36+122m??43405.043223mNRMansa, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#123%==%KTKLKotli Kalan (2 PFs)  18:48-18:50-2m??43413.0101219mNRState Highway 12A, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:0610.0
#124%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  18:56+1218:58+122m??43423.039217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:5234.0
#125!%%!%BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+220:05+415m??43457.067207mNRBathinda, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#126|--|GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta (3 PFs)  20:16+1420:18+152m??43469.057207mNRGoniana, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#127|--|GJUTGangsar Jaitu (3 PFs)  20:33+1620:35+172m??43484.049209mNRJaitu, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#128|--|KKPKot Kapura Junction (3 PFs)  20:55+1620:57+162m??43500.070210mNRKotkapura, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#129|--|FDKFaridkot (3 PFs)  21:08+2021:10+212m??43513.028204mNRFaridkot, Punjab
3 intermediate stations01:1032.0
#130|--|FZR•Firozpur Cantt. Junction (6 PFs)•  22:20-2-??43545.0-198mNRFirozpur Cantt 152001, Punjab
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.