Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:46:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:46:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
connects 2 important cities tirunelveli-hubli-kalyan-ratlam-delhi-firozpur weekly thrice views

9325/Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FIROZPUR weekly 3 times ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by MJ*^  Sep 28 2012 (12:52)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 35m  92 halts  Distance: 3546 km  1 xfers
#1. 11022/Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Travel Time: 38h 3m Distance: 1804 km
xfer @ KYN/Kalyan Junction  Buffer: 3h 19m
#2. 19023/Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express
Travel Time: 38h 13m Distance: 1742 km
Departs @ 14:45
Platform# ???
 M  TF 
Tirunelveli Junction/TEN
Arrives @ 22:20 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SM  T  
Firozpur Cantt. Junction/FZR


1 xfers. 92 halts. 291 intermediate Stations between Tirunelveli Junction and Firozpur Cantt. Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express/11022
#1/==/TEN»Tirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)»  -14:45+1??10.07044mSRJunction point MEJ/TCN/NCJ/TSI Ph, Tamil Nadu
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#2%==%MEJVanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3 PFs)  15:10+715:11+81m??129.06670mSRThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:3336.0
#3%==%CVPKovilpatti (2 PFs)  15:44+615:45+81m??165.06890mSRKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#4%==%SRTSatur (2 PFs)  16:04+816:05+111m??187.09065mSRPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1827.0
#5%==%VPTVirudunagar Junction (4 PFs)  16:23+1816:25+202m??1114.043107mSRPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
4 intermediate stations01:0043.0
#6%==%MDUMadurai Junction (6 PFs)  17:25+2117:30+215m??1157.050139mSRMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations01:1562.0
#7/==/DGDindigul Junction (6 PFs)  18:45+518:50+85m??1219.058287mSRDindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:1774.0
#8%--%KRRKarur Junction (5 PFs)  20:07+1020:10+133m??1293.052120mSRKarur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:1565.0
#9%--%EDErode Junction (4 PFs)21:25-521:35+1910m??1358.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#10/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  22:30+2022:35+195m??1418.034283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:5866.0
#11|--|DPJDharmapuri (3 PFs)  00:33+3900:35+372m??2484.060466mSWRDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:3393.0
#12|--|HSRAHosur (3 PFs)  02:08+4102:10+422m??2577.045896mSWRHosur, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:0851.0
#13/--/BANDBanaswadi (3 PFs)  03:18+3303:20+392m??2628.016911mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:5515.0
#14/--/YPRYesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)↵¶04:15+1906:30+1135m??2643.064919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
11 intermediate stations01:0064.0
#15|==|TKTumakuru (Tumkur) (3 PFs)  07:30+607:32+72m??2707.070826mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations01:0171.0
#16!==!TTRTiptur (4 PFs)  08:33+2408:35+242m??2778.044859mSWRTiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:3525.0
#17!==!ASKArsikere Junction (3 PFs)  09:10+2209:15+235m??2803.071816mSWRArsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:3339.0
#18|==|DRUKadur Junction (2 PFs)  09:48+2509:50+252m??2842.029774mSWRKadur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:136.0
#19|==|RRBBirur Junction (3 PFs)  10:03+2210:05+222m??2848.070802mSWRBirur, Karnataka
14 intermediate stations01:38115.0
#20!==!DVGDavangere (2 PFs)  11:43+3711:45+372m??2963.033597mSWRDavanagere, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2313.0
#21!==!HRRHarihar (3 PFs)  12:08+3112:10+322m??2976.050553mSWRHarihar, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#22!==!RNRRanibennur (3 PFs)  12:38+2912:40+292m??2999.059583mSWRRanebennur, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:3333.0
#23!==!HVRHaveri (3 PFs)  13:13+2313:15+232m??21032.038558mSWRHaveri, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations02:0075.0
#24|--|UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)  15:15-915:20+65m??21107.067640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#25!==!DWRDharwad (4 PFs)  15:38+1715:40+162m??21127.059732mSWRDharwad 580001, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#26!==!LWRAlnavar Junction (3 PFs)  16:18+1416:20+142m??21164.042567mSWRAlnavar, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:4834.0
#27!==!LDLonda Junction (3 PFs)  17:08+817:10+122m??21198.058642mSWRLonda, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5351.0
#28|--|BGMBelagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)  18:03+1318:05+162m??21249.071751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:4958.0
#29|--|GPBGhatprabha (2 PFs)  18:54+1918:55+201m??21307.064626mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4446.0
#30|--|KUDKudachi (1 PFs)  19:39+1319:40+131m??21353.030549mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:0533.0
#31|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  20:45-520:50+65m??21386.036555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#32|--|SLISangli (3 PFs)  21:02+921:05+103m??21394.072558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3440.0
#33|--|TKRTakari (1 PFs)  21:39+1421:40+141m??21434.059567mCRSangli, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2828.0
#34|--|KRDKarad (3 PFs)  22:08+1422:10+152m??21462.062596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5758.0
#35|--|STRSatara (3 PFs)  23:07+1023:10+113m??21520.049639mCR415003, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:00146.0
#36/--/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  02:10-202:15+85m??31666.060556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:0463.0
#37/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  03:19+603:20+91m??31729.051623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:2875.0
#38/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  04:48+1404:50+132m??31804.04910mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express/19023 - Buffer: 3h 19m
0 intermediate stations03:150.0
#39/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  08:05+1808:07+192m??31804.05118mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:0757.0
#40/==/PLGPalghar (3 PFs)  09:14+2009:16+232m??31861.04219mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#41/==/BORBoisar (3 PFs)  09:32+1709:34+212m??31872.03516mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#42/==/VGNVangaon (3 PFs)  09:50+1609:52+182m??31882.05312mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#43/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)  10:06+1610:08+172m??31894.07612mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#44/==/UBRUmargam Road (3 PFs)  10:24+1710:26+192m??31914.04024mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#45/==/SJNSanjan (3 PFs)  10:34+1710:36+182m??31920.06921mWRSanjan, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#46/==/BLDBhilad (3 PFs)  10:46+1810:48+182m??31931.05634mWRBhilad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#47/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  11:00+2011:02+222m??31943.04827mWRVapi, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#48/==/UVDUdvada (3 PFs)  11:14+1711:16+172m??31952.06020mWRUdvada, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#49/==/PADPardi (3 PFs)  11:22+1711:24+162m??31958.03617mWRValsad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1811.0
#50/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  11:42+1411:47+175m??31969.09012mWRValsad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#51/==/BIMBilimora Junction (5 PFs)  11:59+2512:01+262m??31987.03611mWRBilimora, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#52/==/AMLAmalsad (3 PFs)  12:10+2412:12+242m??31992.07214mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#53/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  12:25+2612:27+272m??32008.04614mWRNavsari, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#54/==/MRLMaroli (3 PFs)  12:38+2512:40+252m??32016.02715mWRMaroli, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:4722.0
#55/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  13:27+1013:37+2010m??32038.07918mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#56/==/KIMKim (2 PFs)  13:55+3813:57+382m??32061.05818mWRNH 8, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#57/==/KSBKosamba Junction (3 PFs)  14:05+4014:07+402m??32069.07028mWRKosamba, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#58/==/PAOPanoli (3 PFs)  14:14+4414:16+432m??32077.07729mWRPanoli, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#59/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4 PFs)  14:24+4614:26+462m??32087.04719mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#60/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  14:38+4614:43+435m??32097.08120mWRBharuch, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#61/==/NIUNabipur (3 PFs)  14:52+4714:54+472m??32109.08020mWRNabipur, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#62/==/PLJPalej (4 PFs)  15:04+5015:06+502m??32122.07028mWRPalej, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#63/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan (2 PFs)  15:19+5115:21+502m??32137.05130mWRKarjan, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#64/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  15:56+4716:06+4710m??32167.07337mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2227.0
#65/==/SMLASamlaya Junction (3 PFs)  16:28+1:1116:30+1:112m??32194.06868mWRVadodara, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#66/==/DRLDerol (2 PFs)  16:51+1:0416:53+1:042m??32218.04787mWRKalol, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:3023.0
#67/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  17:23+4817:28+475m??32241.065122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#68/==/SATSant Road (2 PFs)  17:47+5217:49+512m??32261.072166mWROrwara, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#69/==/PPDPiplod (3 PFs)  17:59+5218:01+512m??32273.079209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#70/==/LMKLimkheda (3 PFs)  18:07+5518:09+542m??32281.076205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#71/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  18:35+5718:37+1:002m??32314.080314mWRDahod, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2533.0
#72/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  19:02+5919:04+592m??32347.061321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#73/==/THDRThandla Road (2 PFs)  19:12+1:0019:14+592m??32355.072319mWR457777, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#74/==/BMIBamnia (2 PFs)  19:37+5919:39+592m??32383.041395mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0645.0
#75/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  20:45+3220:55+3410m??32428.072495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#76/==/KUHKhachrod (2 PFs)  21:18+3921:20+392m??32455.021498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4014.0
#77/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  22:00+1422:05+215m??32469.069469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#78/==/MEPMahidpur Road (2 PFs)  22:20+2622:22+272m??32486.086492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1623.0
#79/==/VMAVikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)  22:38+2922:40+302m??32509.085446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1623.0
#80/==/CMUChau Mahla (3 PFs)  22:56+3422:58+362m??32532.066425mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#81/==/SVASuwasra (2 PFs)  23:12+3723:14+372m??32547.075455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#82/==/SGZShamgarh (3 PFs)  23:25+3823:30+365m??32561.069465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2933.0
#83/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  23:59+3100:01+332m??32594.071383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#84/==/JHWJhalawar Road (3 PFs)  00:15+3400:17+352m??42611.050362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#85/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)  00:31+3000:33+322m??42622.083359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations00:5273.0
#86/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  01:25+4301:35+4610m??42695.071256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations00:5160.0
#87/==/LKELakheri (3 PFs)  02:26+4602:28+472m??42755.054225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#88/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)  02:40+4702:42+492m??42766.066247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3336.0
#89/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)  03:15+4703:20+465m??42802.072265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#90/==/MLZMalarna (2 PFs)  03:45+4703:47+542m??42832.044237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#91/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara (2 PFs)  04:10+5004:12+1:212m??42849.012249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations01:2317.0
#92/==/GGCGangapur City (3 PFs)  05:35+3005:45+3910m??42866.062270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3334.0
#93/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji (3 PFs)  06:18+3806:20+392m??42900.047241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#94/==/HANHindaun City (2 PFs)  06:33+3806:35+422m??42910.079228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#95/==/FSPFateh Singhpura (2 PFs)  06:45+4506:47+452m??42924.066223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#96/==/BXNBayana Junction (3 PFs)  07:05+4907:10+505m??42943.056199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:4542.0
#97/==/BTEBharatpur Junction (5 PFs)  07:55+4008:00+525m??42985.022175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations01:3034.0
#98/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  09:30+2209:35+295m??43019.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#99/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  10:02+3310:04+342m??43050.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#100/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  10:16+3610:18+372m??43060.057189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4543.0
#101/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  11:03+3811:05+392m??43103.071199mNRPalwal, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#102/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  11:23+5011:25+502m??43124.039204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#103/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  11:37+5411:39+542m??43132.052207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#104/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  11:51+5911:53+1:002m??43142.032216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:137.0
#105/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  12:06+1:0112:07+1:021m??43149.022216mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:104.0
#106/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  12:17+1:0212:19+1:022m??43153.017210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:267.0
#107/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  12:45+1:0313:15+1:0330m??43160.016216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:154.0
#108/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  13:30+1:0913:32+1:092m??43164.029221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#109/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  13:48+1:1213:50+1:132m??43172.041216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:106.0
#110/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  14:00+1:1514:02+1:172m??43178.058214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#111/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  14:15+1:2414:17+1:252m??43191.067220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#112/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  14:33+1:2614:35+1:272m??43209.030222mNRSampla, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:4522.0
#113/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  15:20+1:0915:25+1:075m??43231.079220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2432.0
#114%==%JNAJulana  15:49+1:1115:51+1:122m??43263.053225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2925.0
#115%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  16:20+1:1116:25+1:105m??43288.070229mNRJind 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#116%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  16:41+1:1216:43+1:132m??43307.061229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#117%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  16:58+1:1217:00+1:132m??43322.074230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#118%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  17:21+1:1417:23+1:142m??43348.033227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:2212.0
#119%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  17:45+1:0817:50+1:075m??43360.066224mNRJakhal, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#120%==%BRZBareta (1 PFs)  18:03+1:0818:05+1:082m??43374.071225mNRBareta, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#121%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  18:18+1:0818:20+1:082m??43390.069224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#122%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  18:34+1:0618:36+1:062m??43406.043223mNRMansa, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#123%==%KTKLKotli Kalan (2 PFs)  18:48-18:50-2m??43414.0101220mNRState Highway 12A, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:0610.0
#124%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  18:56+1:1418:58+1:142m??43424.039216mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:5234.0
#125|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+5620:05+5415m??43458.067208mNRBathinda, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#126|--|GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta (3 PFs)  20:16+1:0120:18+1:012m??43471.057207mNRGoniana, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#127|--|GJUTGangsar Jaitu (3 PFs)  20:33+5520:35+562m??43485.049209mNRJaitu, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#128|--|KKPKot Kapura Junction (3 PFs)  20:55+5420:57+552m??43501.070210mNRKotkapura, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#129|--|FDKFaridkot (3 PFs)  21:08+5921:10+1:022m??43514.028204mNRFaridkot, Punjab
3 intermediate stations01:1032.0
#130|--|FZR•Firozpur Cantt. Junction (6 PFs)•  22:20+45-??43546.0-198mNRFirozpur Cantt 152001, Punjab
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site