Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
NGO/Nagaur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 3, 2015 02:59:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 3, 2015 02:59:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from NGO/Nagaur
     नागौर

Track: Single Diesel BG
Number of Platforms: n/a

SH 19, Nagaur, Rajasthan

Elevation: 299 m above sea level
Zone: NWR/North Western   Division: Jodhpur
No Recent News for NGO/Nagaur
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - excellent (1)
porters/escalators - average (1)
food - good (1)
transportation - excellent (1)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - average (1)
safety - good (1)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

43 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
22982Shri Ganganagar - Ko...SFNWR??
SMTWTFS
00:43n/an/aNTZ/Nathwana
08246Bikaner - Bilaspur S...ExpSECR??
S      
01:17no dep todayno dep todayn/a
25631Bikaner Guwahati Exp...ExpNFR??
 M W   
01:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22981Kota - Sriganganagar...SFNWR??
SMTWTFS
02:11n/an/aCKS/Chaksu
19224JammuTawi - Ahmedaba...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
02:24n/an/aSOG/Suratgarh Junction
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
S      
03:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
08245Bilaspur - Bikaner S...ExpSECR??
      S
03:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15632-SlipGuwahati-Bikaner Lin...ExpNFR??
 M    S
04:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
05:22n/an/an/a
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
    T  
06:57no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12463-SlipRajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR1
 M  T S
07:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR??
 M  T S
07:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12467Bikaner-Jaipur Leela...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
07:39n/an/an/a
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWR??
    T  
07:57no dep todayno dep todayn/a
54703Abohar-Jodhpur Passe...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
08:51n/an/aGSW/Gursar Shnewala
22474Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWR??
   W   
10:01no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWR??
 M  T  
10:32no dep todayno dep todayn/a
59706Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh ...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
11:07n/an/an/a
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
11:23n/an/an/a
59705Suratgarh Jn-Jaipur ...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
12:32n/an/an/a
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWR??
SMTWTFS
12:58n/an/an/a
14887Kalka - Barmer Chand...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:08n/an/an/a
24887Haridwar-Barmer Link...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:08n/an/an/a
24888Barmer-Haridwar Link...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:50n/an/an/a
14888Barmer-Kalka Express...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:50n/an/an/a
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR??
    TF 
14:13n/an/aVRE/Varediya
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWR??
 M     
14:18no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22631Anuvrat AC ExpressACSFSR??
      S
15:22no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12489Bikaner-Dadar SF Exp...SFNWR??
  T   S
15:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22632Anuvrat AC ExpressACSFSR??
S      
16:27no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22473Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFNWR??
 M     
16:27no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17623Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpSCR??
     F 
17:00n/an/an/a
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR??
S    F 
17:19n/an/an/a
17624Bikaner - Hazur Sahi...ExpSCR??
      S
17:19no dep todayno dep todayn/a
54704Jodhpur Bhatinda Pas...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
18:09n/an/an/a
14709Bikaner - Puri Expre...ExpNWR??
S      
18:16no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR1
  T T S
18:51no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSR??
 M     
19:06no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12468Jaipur Bikaner Leela...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/an/a
14710Puri - Bikaner Expre...ExpNWR??
    T  
20:06no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:22n/an/an/a
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSR1
  T    
22:31no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19223Ahmedabad - Jammu Ta...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
22:37n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site