Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
NGO/Nagaur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Stopping Type:
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun May 1, 2016 02:13:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 1, 2016 02:13:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from NGO/Nagaur
     नागौर

Track: Single Diesel BG
Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 49
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0

SH 19, Nagaur, Rajasthan

Elevation: 296 m above sea level
Zone: NWR/North Western   Division: Jodhpur
No Recent News for NGO/Nagaur
Nearby Stations in the News
Rating: 3.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
porters/escalators - average (1)
food - good (1)
transportation - excellent (1)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - average (1)
safety - good (1)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    RailFan Club    Station Pics    
Arrival/Departure Timings of some Trains have CHANGED since Oct 1, 2015.
Show Changes
Status: not updated

49 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKLTime-Table Status
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWR0
 M W   
00:20no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Mar 02 2016 (12:53AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
22982Shri Ganganagar - Ko...SFNWR0
SMTWTFS
00:4331m late01:14MCPE/Marwar ChapriUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (4:53AM) by system
18246Bikaner - Bilaspur E...ExpSECR0
S T    
01:25n/an/an/aUpdated: Feb 07 2016 (1:47PM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
25631Bikaner Guwahati Exp...ExpNFR0
 M W   
01:49no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:57AM) by system
04734Maksi - Bikaner Spec...ExpNWR0
      S
01:50no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Apr 21 2016 (1:01AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
04738Maksi - Bikaner Spec...ExpNWR0
   W   
01:50no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Apr 21 2016 (12:59AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
19224JammuTawi - Ahmedaba...ExpWR0
SMTWTFS
02:30n/an/aJDL/JagdevwalaUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (5:09AM) by system
22981Kota - Sriganganagar...SFNWR0
SMTWTFS
02:30n/an/aKJW/KhajwanaUpdated: Feb 15 2016 (3:25PM) by Site is now very cumbersome*^~
12496Pratap ExpressSFNWR0
S      
03:35n/an/aNBI/NadbaiUpdated: Oct 23 2015 (6:06AM) by system
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECR0
 M    S
03:35no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Feb 04 2016 (12:52AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWR0
S T    
04:43n/an/aPMY/Pali MarwarUpdated: Mar 02 2016 (12:52AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
15632-SlipGuwahati - Bikaner L...ExpNFR0
 M    S
04:44no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Nov 28 2015 (12:36PM) by system
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER0
SMTWTFS
05:52n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (4:54AM) by system
12495Pratap ExpressSFNWR0
    T  
07:03no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 23 2015 (6:07AM) by system
22463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR0
 M  T S
07:35no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 06 2015 (6:37PM) by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~
12463-SlipRajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR1
 M  T S
07:41no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (10:20AM) by moderator*^~
12467Bikaner-Jaipur Leela...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
07:47n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:59AM) by system
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWR0
    T  
08:03no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Jan 15 2016 (1:13PM) by Mohd Arif*^~
54703Abohar-Jodhpur Passe...PassNWR0
SMTWTFS
08:56n/an/aMBY/Mandi DabwaliUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (2:25PM) by system
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWR0
   W   
10:04no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (8:43AM) by system
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWR0
 M     
10:04no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Dec 22 2015 (12:39AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWR0
 M  T  
10:38no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Mar 02 2016 (12:45AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
59706Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh ...PassNWR0
SMTWTFS
11:07n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 08 2015 (1:35PM) by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
11:29n/an/an/aUpdated: Dec 03 2015 (9:33AM) by Shivkumar Mishra*^~
59705Suratgarh Jn-Jaipur ...PassNWR0
SMTWTFS
12:32n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 18 2015 (5:45PM) by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~
14887Kalka - Barmer Chand...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:13n/an/aUMB/Ambala Cantt. JunctionUpdated: Mar 16 2016 (1:00AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
24887Haridwar-Barmer Link...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:13n/an/aUMB/Ambala Cantt. JunctionUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (7:28AM) by system
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWR0
SMTWTFS
13:14n/an/aADI/Ahmedabad JunctionUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (12:32AM) by Jay Shah*^
14888Barmer - Kalka Expre...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:53n/an/an/aUpdated: Mar 16 2016 (12:58AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
24888Barmer-Haridwar Link...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
13:53n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (7:28AM) by system
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR0
    TF 
14:16no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (5:11AM) by system
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSR0
      S
15:24no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (3:24AM) by system
12489Bikaner - Dadar SF E...SFNWR0
  T   S
15:25no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Mar 02 2016 (12:46AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
22473Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFNWR0
 M     
16:34no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Mar 12 2016 (2:42PM) by system
04733Biknaer - Maksi Spec...ExpNWR0
    T  
16:34no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Apr 16 2016 (12:59AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSR0
S      
16:34n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (3:24AM) by system
17623Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpSCR0
     F 
16:49no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (9:13AM) by system
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR2
S    F 
17:23n/an/an/aUpdated: Dec 20 2015 (12:46AM) by system
04737Bikaner - Maksi Spec...ExpNWR0
 M     
17:23no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Apr 16 2016 (12:58AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
17624Bikaner - Hazur Sahi...ExpSCR0
      S
17:23no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (9:13AM) by system
14709Bikaner - Puri Expre...ExpNWR0
S      
18:23n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:56AM) by system
54704Jodhpur Bhatinda Pas...PassNWR0
SMTWTFS
18:31n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (2:25PM) by system
22464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR1
  T T S
19:09no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (9:14AM) by system
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSR0
 M     
19:11no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Mar 02 2016 (12:42AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
14710Puri - Bikaner Expre...ExpNWR0
    T  
20:12no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:56AM) by system
12468Jaipur Bikaner Leela...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
20:47n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:59AM) by system
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER0
SMTWTFS
20:47n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (11:52AM) by system
19223Ahmedabad - Jammu Ta...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
22:43n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (5:09AM) by system
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSR1
  T    
23:58no dep todayno dep todayn/aUpdated: Mar 02 2016 (12:41AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site