Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Oct 23, 2014 03:56:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Railway Station Rd, Calicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
Elevation: 11 m above sea level
Zone: SR/Southern
Division: Palakkad
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Departures from CLT/Kozhikode Main (4)

Number of Platforms: 4
No Recent News for CLT/Kozhikode Main
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSchDelayETDLKL
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWR1
S      
00:22no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22475Bikaner – Coimbatore...ACSFNWR??
      S
00:22no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin -T...RajNR3
  T TF 
00:22on time00:22SL/Surathkal
12977Marusagar ExpressSFNWR4
 M     
00:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWR4
     F 
00:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16338Ernakulam-Okha Expre...ExpSR4
    T S
00:25on time00:25n/a
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSR4
   W   
00:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16334Thiruvananthapuram-V...ExpSR4
  T    
00:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16312Kochuveli-Bikaner Ex...ExpSR4
S      
00:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12431Trivandrum Central-H...RajNR1
   W FS
02:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22638West Coast SF Expres...SFSR??
SMTWTFS
02:20on time02:20MAQ/Mangalore Central
22852Mangalore - Santraga...SFSER1
S      
02:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12283Ernakulam-Hazrat Niz...DrntNR??
   W   
03:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11098Poorna Express (Via...ExpCR??
  T    
03:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16604Maveli ExpressExpSR4
SMTWTFS
03:40on time03:40ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)
12685Chennai - Mangalore ...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
04:35n/an/aMAP/Morappur
16629Malabar ExpressExpSR??
SMTWTFS
05:00n/an/aCGV/Chingavanam
56600*Kozhikode Shoranur P...*PassSR??
SMTWTFS
05:15n/an/an/a
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSER4
      S
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16855Puducherry-Mangalore...ExpSR??
     F 
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16347Trivandrum - Mangalo...ExpSR3
SMTWTFS
06:10n/an/aQLN/Kollam Junction
12081Kannur - Trivandrum ...JShtbSR2
 MT TFS
06:15n/an/an/a
16857Puducherry - Mangalo...ExpSR??
S      
06:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17606Kacheguda - Mangalor...ExpSCR??
   W  S
06:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16308Kannur - Alappuzha E...ExpSR??
SMTW F 
06:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16314Kannur - Ernakulam E...ExpSR??
    T S
06:35n/an/an/a
56653*Kozhikode - Kannur P...*PassSR2
SMTWTFS
06:45n/an/an/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
06:50n/an/aKAWR/Karwar
10215Madgaon-Ernakulam We...SFKR1
 M     
07:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
56664*Kozhikode -Thrissur ...*PassSR??
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/an/a
16527Yesvantpur - Kannur ...ExpSWR4
SMTWTFS
07:30n/an/an/a
56650Kannur - Coimbatore ...PassSR??
SMTWTFS
08:10n/an/an/a
12601Chennai - Mangalore ...SFSR4
SMTWTFS
08:10n/an/aKPD/Katpadi Junction
12288Dehradun-Kochuveli W...SFSR3
   W   
08:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWR3
      S
08:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR1
S    F 
08:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12484Amritsar-Kochuveli S...SFNR3
  T    
08:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22114Kochuveli - Mumbai L...SFCR??
 M  T  
09:00n/an/an/a
22149Poorna SF Express (V...SFCR??
  T  F 
09:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16649Parashuram ExpressExpSR3
SMTWTFS
09:05n/an/an/a
56603Thrissur Kannur Pass...PassSR??
SMTWTFS
09:40n/an/an/a
22610Coimbatore Mangalor...SFSR4
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
19578Hapa-Tirunelveli Ex...ExpWR??
SM     
10:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16345Netravati ExpressExpSR??
SMTWTFS
10:25n/an/aKKW/Kankavali
16305Ernakulam - Kannur I...ExpSR4
SMTWTFS
10:50n/an/an/a
16860Mangalore - Chennai...ExpSR1
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
16605Ernad ExpressExpSR1
SMTWTFS
11:40n/an/an/a
16606Ernad ExpressExpSR4
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/an/a
56324Mangalore - Coimbato...PassSR3
SMTWTFS
13:05n/an/an/a
16565Yesvantpur - Mangalo...ExpSWR4
 M     
13:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12075*Kozhikode - Trivandr...*JShtbSR1
SMTWTFS
13:40n/an/an/a
56323Coimbatore Mangalore...PassSR4
SMTWTFS
13:40n/an/an/a
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin-Er...DrntNR??
 M     
14:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22113Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...SFCR??
S  W   
14:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12201Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli...GRSR3
  T   S
14:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
56657*Kozhikode - Kannur P...*PassSR??
SMTWTFS
14:15n/an/an/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR4
SMTWTFS
15:05n/an/an/a
22609Mangalore Coimbatore...SFSR3
SMTWTFS
15:20n/an/an/a
16650Parashuram ExpressExpSR??
SMTWTFS
15:50n/an/an/a
16306Kannur - Ernakulam I...ExpSR1
SMTWTFS
16:05n/an/an/a
12223Mumbai LTT - Ernakul...DrntCR??
S  W   
16:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR3
 M    S
16:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12287Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSR4
     F 
16:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12202Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT...GRSR3
S   T  
16:45n/an/an/a
12483Kochuveli-Amritsar S...SFNR4
   W   
16:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16859Chennai Egmore-Manga...ExpSR4
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/an/a
12602Mangalore - Chennai ...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
17:20n/an/an/a
10216Ernakulam-Madgaon We...SFKR4
 M     
17:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22150Poorna SF Express (V...SFCR3
 M  T  
17:50n/an/an/a
56602Kannur Shoranur Pass...PassSR1
SMTWTFS
18:10n/an/an/a
22629Mumbai Dadar (T)- Ti...SFSR??
      S
18:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
56651Coimbatore Kannur Fa...PassSR??
SMTWTFS
18:30n/an/an/a
19577Tirunelveli-Hapa Ex...ExpWR??
 MT    
18:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWR??
S      
18:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWR??
      S
18:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16348Mangalore - Trivandr...ExpSR??
SMTWTFS
18:50n/an/an/a
16688Navyug ExpressExpSR4
S      
18:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22630Tirunelveli - Mumbai...SFSR4
   W   
18:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16346Netravati ExpressExpSR4
SMTWTFS
19:05n/an/an/a
16528Kannur - Yesvantpur ...ExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
12686Mangalore - Chennai ...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
20:15n/an/an/a
19260Bhavnagar Kochuveli ...ExpWR1
 M     
20:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSR1
    T  
20:30n/an/aJITE/Jite
16337Okha-Ernakulam Expre...ExpSR1
S T    
20:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16335Gandhidham Nagercoil...ExpSR??
      S
20:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16333Veraval-Thiruvananth...ExpSR??
     F 
20:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16856Mangalore-Puducherry...ExpSR??
     F 
20:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16687Navyug ExpressExpSR??
 M     
20:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16858Mangalore Central - ...ExpSR1
S      
20:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16313Ernakulam - Kannur E...ExpSR3
    T S
21:10n/an/an/a
16307Alappuzha - Kannur E...ExpSR3
SMTW F 
21:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSR??
S      
21:27no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12082Trivandrum-Kannur Ja...JShtbSR3
SM WTF 
21:55n/an/an/a
16603Maveli ExpressExpSR3
SMTWTFS
22:10n/an/an/a
22633Trivandrum Central -...SFSR??
   W   
23:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16630Malabar ExpressExpSR??
SMTWTFS
23:10n/an/an/a
11097Poorna Express (Via...ExpCR1
S      
23:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22637West Coast SF Expres...SFSR4
SMTWTFS
23:40n/an/an/a
16566Mangalore Central - ...ExpSWR??
 M     
23:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17605Mangalore -Kacheguda...ExpSCR??
   W  S
23:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom