Search Departures/Arrivals
KAQ/Kolanukonda ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 16:11:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from KAQ/Kolanukonda (1)

Number of Platforms: 1
No Recent News for KAQ/Kolanukonda
Nearby Stations in the News
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 22 m above sea level
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Vijayawada
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

229 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR 
S T    
00:02no stopno stopn/a
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWR 
 M W   
00:03no stopno stopn/a
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWR 
      S
00:03no stopno stopn/a
12622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
00:33no stopno stopMAS/Chennai Central
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
00:36no stopno stopKYM/Kadiyam
12764Padmavati SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMT  FS
00:47no stopno stopYLK/Yellakaru
12759Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
00:56no stopno stopHYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:17no stopno stopHYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
01:37no stopno stopTNH/Tinkheda
18496Bhubaneswar-Rameswar...ExpECoR 
      S
01:41no stopno stopn/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR 
     F 
01:42no stopno stopn/a
12851Bilaspur-Chennai Cen...SFSECR 
 M     
01:42no stopno stopn/a
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...SFECoR 
   W   
01:42no stopno stopn/a
22869Visakhapatnam - Chen...SFECoR 
  T    
01:42no stopno stopn/a
17401Tirupati-Machilipatn...ExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:52no stopno stopKQA/Kondagunta
17401-SlipTirupati-Machilipatn...ExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:52no stopno stopn/a
12762Karimnagar - Tirupat...SFSCR 
 M   F 
01:52no stopno stopn/a
07212Kollam - Kakinada To...ExpSCR 
SMTWT S
01:55no stopno stopYLK/Yellakaru
07218Kollam - Narsapur Sa...ExpSCR 
     FS
01:55no stopno stopn/a
17403Tirupati Narsapur Ex...ExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:56no stopno stopn/a
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR 
 M     
02:02no stopno stopn/a
08301Sambalpur - Yeshvant...ExpECoR 
    T  
02:02no stopno stopn/a
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR 
S      
02:02no stopno stopn/a
02854Ernakulam - Santraga...PrmSER 
   W   
02:02no stopno stopn/a
07211Kakinada Town - Koll...ExpSCR 
SMT TFS
02:14no stopno stopn/a
07217Narsapur - Kollam Sa...ExpSCR 
   WT  
02:14no stopno stopn/a
12709Simhapuri SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
02:20no stopno stopPQL/Pindial
12968Jaipur-Chennai SF Ex...SFNWR 
S T    
02:26no stopno stopBTBR/Buti Bori
12970Jaipur-Coimbatore Ex...SFNWR 
    T  
02:26no stopno stopn/a
12253Anga SF ExpressSFSWR 
S      
02:30no stopno stopn/a
12868Puducherry-Howrah (A...SFSER 
    T  
02:32no stopno stopn/a
22856Tirupati–Santragachi...SFSER 
  T    
02:32no stopno stopn/a
22632Bikaner - Chennai Ce...ACSFSR 
  T    
02:49no stopno stopn/a
22815Bilaspur-Ernakulam E...SFSECR 
  T    
02:54no stopno stopn/a
17487Tirumala ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
03:04no stopno stopn/a
16360Patna - Ernakulam E...ExpSR 
    T  
03:07no stopno stopn/a
14260Varanasi-Rameswaram ...ExpNR 
  T    
03:07no stopno stopn/a
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSR 
   W   
03:08no stopno stopn/a
12540Lucknow-Yesvantpur W...SFSWR 
S      
03:08no stopno stopYLK/Yellakaru
12829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...SFECoR 
      S
03:41no stopno stopn/a
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECR 
  T    
03:46no stopno stopn/a
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSR 
     F 
03:46no stopno stopn/a
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSR 
 M     
03:47no stopno stopn/a
22816Ernakulam-Bilaspur E...SFSECR 
    T  
03:47no stopno stopn/a
22870Chennai Central–Visa...SFECoR 
   W   
03:51no stopno stopn/a
07111Sirpurkagaznagar - K...ExpSCR 
 M    S
04:01no stopno stopn/a
07113Karimnagar-Kollam Sa...ExpSCR 
 M     
04:01no stopno stopn/a
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
04:03no stopno stopMER/Metpanjra
12245Howrah-Yesvantpur Du...DrntSER 
SM WT S
04:36no stopno stopHWH/Kolkata Howrah Junction
12710Simhapuri SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
04:42no stopno stopUPD/Ulavapadu
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site