Search Departures/Arrivals
SMNE/Somatne ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 13:17:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from SMNE/Somatne (2)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for SMNE/Somatne
Nearby Stations in the News
NH4, Kolkhe Village, Maharashtra
Elevation: 12 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

79 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
10111Konkan Kanya ExpressExpKR 
SMTWTFS
00:36no stopno stopn/a
09010Madgaon - Mumbai Ban...PrmWR 
  T T  
01:09no stopno stopn/a
11003Dadar - Sawantwadi R...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
01:28no stopno stopn/a
01001Mumbai CST -Karmali ...ExpCR 
S T  F 
02:08no stopno stopn/a
22115Mumbai LTT - Karmali...ACSFCR 
    T  
02:18no stopno stopn/a
00111Mumbai LTT - Madgaon...ExpKR 
      S
02:20no stopno stopn/a
22149Poorna SF Express (V...SFCR 
   W  S
02:23no stopno stopn/a
22114Kochuveli - Mumbai L...SFCR 
  T  F 
02:23no stopno stopn/a
09009Mumbai Bandra (T) – ...PrmWR 
 M W   
02:33no stopno stopBSR/Vasai Road
12134Mangalore Junction-M...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
02:40no stopno stopKT/Kumta
10112Konkan Kanya ExpressExpKR 
SMTWTFS
03:58no stopno stopn/a
11004Sawantwadi Road - Da...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
04:39no stopno stopn/a
22475Bikaner – Coimbatore...ACSFNWR 
     F 
04:42no stopno stopn/a
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin -T...RajNR 
 M WT  
04:43no stopno stopBOKE/Bhoke
12620Matsyagandha ExpressSFSR 
SMTWTFS
05:05no stopno stopHNA/Honnavar
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNR 
S T    
05:15no stopno stopn/a
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWR 
      S
05:16no stopno stopn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR 
    T  
06:12no stopno stopn/a
12051Dadar - Karmali Jan ...JShtbCR 
SMTWTFS
06:44no stopno stopn/a
71092Roha Diva DMU (Passe...DEMUCR2
SMTWTFS
06:48n/an/an/a
02003Mumbai CST - Karmali...PrmCR 
S  W F 
06:56no stopno stopn/a
50105Sindhudurg PassengerPassKR1
SMTWTFS
07:18n/an/an/a
10103Mandovi ExpressExpKR 
SMTWTFS
08:36no stopno stopn/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
09:35no stopno stopJITE/Jite
71089Diva Roha DMU (Passe...DEMUCR??
SMTWTFS
10:09n/an/an/a
12202Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT...GRSR 
 M   F 
10:10no stopno stopKASU/Kasu
12483Kochuveli-Amritsar S...SFNR 
    T  
10:48no stopno stopn/a
12287Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSR 
      S
10:49no stopno stopn/a
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR 
S T    
10:49no stopno stopn/a
50104Ratnagiri - Dadar Pa...PassKR1
SMTWTFS
12:05n/an/an/a
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR 
    T S
12:35no stopno stopn/a
12484Amritsar-Kochuveli S...SFNR 
 M     
12:36no stopno stopPLG/Palghar
12288Dehradun-Kochuveli W...SFSR 
  T    
12:36no stopno stopn/a
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWR 
     F 
12:37no stopno stopn/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
12:48no stopno stopVINH/Vinhere
16345Netravati ExpressExpSR 
SMTWTFS
13:02no stopno stopPNVL/Panvel Junction
19578Hapa-Tirunelveli Ex...ExpWR 
S     S
13:22no stopno stopn/a
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWR 
 M     
13:34no stopno stopMAKM/Mararikkulam
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWR 
S      
13:34no stopno stopn/a
22630Tirunelveli - Mumbai...SFSR 
    T  
13:34no stopno stopn/a
19577Tirunelveli-Hapa Ex...ExpWR 
  TW   
13:34no stopno stopn/a
16346Netravati ExpressExpSR 
SMTWTFS
15:04no stopno stopANO/Anjani
02004Karmali - Mumbai CST...PrmCR 
 M  T S
15:48no stopno stopn/a
12619Matsyagandha ExpressSFSR 
SMTWTFS
16:31no stopno stopn/a
50103Dadar - Ratnagiri Pa...PassKR1
SMTWTFS
17:12n/an/an/a
12224Ernakulam - Mumbai L...DrntCR 
 M  T  
17:21no stopno stopPNQ/Thrissur Punkunnam
71096Roha Diva DMU(Passen...DEMUCR1
SMTWTFS
17:35n/an/an/a
22633Trivandrum Central -...SFSR 
    T  
17:59no stopno stopn/a
12431Trivandrum Central-H...RajNR 
   W FS
18:00no stopno stopn/a
22908Hapa - Madgaon Expre...SFWR 
    T  
18:06no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site