Search Departures/Arrivals
KASU/Kasu ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 10:28:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from KASU/Kasu (1)

Number of Platforms: 1
No Recent News for KASU/Kasu
Nearby Stations in the News
Kasu, Maharashtra
Elevation: 7 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Mumbai CST
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

79 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12133Mumbai CST-Mangalore...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
00:02no stopno stopn/a
09010Madgaon - Mumbai Ban...PrmWR 
  T T  
00:17no stopno stopn/a
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSR 
S      
00:24no stopno stopn/a
22149Poorna SF Express (V...SFCR 
   W  S
01:27no stopno stopn/a
22114Kochuveli - Mumbai L...SFCR 
  T  F 
01:27no stopno stopn/a
10111Konkan Kanya ExpressExpKR 
SMTWTFS
01:29no stopno stopn/a
12134Mangalore Junction-M...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
01:58no stopno stopKT/Kumta
11003Dadar - Sawantwadi R...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
02:35no stopno stopn/a
10112Konkan Kanya ExpressExpKR 
SMTWTFS
03:00no stopno stopn/a
22115Mumbai LTT - Karmali...ACSFCR 
    T  
03:00no stopno stopn/a
09009Mumbai Bandra (T) – ...PrmWR 
 M W   
03:01no stopno stopBSR/Vasai Road
01001Mumbai CST -Karmali ...ExpCR 
S T  F 
03:12no stopno stopn/a
00111Mumbai LTT - Madgaon...ExpKR 
      S
03:19no stopno stopn/a
11004Sawantwadi Road - Da...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
03:50no stopno stopn/a
12620Matsyagandha ExpressSFSR 
SMTWTFS
04:19no stopno stopHNA/Honnavar
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR 
    T  
05:05no stopno stopn/a
22475Bikaner – Coimbatore...ACSFNWR 
     F 
05:43no stopno stopn/a
71092Roha Diva DMU (Passe...DEMUCR1
SMTWTFS
05:44n/an/an/a
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin -T...RajNR 
 M WT  
05:47no stopno stopBOKE/Bhoke
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNR 
S T    
05:58no stopno stopn/a
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWR 
      S
06:03no stopno stopn/a
12051Dadar - Karmali Jan ...JShtbCR 
SMTWTFS
07:31no stopno stopn/a
02003Mumbai CST - Karmali...PrmCR 
S  W F 
07:43no stopno stopn/a
50105Sindhudurg PassengerPassKR1
SMTWTFS
08:16n/an/an/a
12202Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT...GRSR 
 M   F 
09:21no stopno stopKASU/Kasu
10103Mandovi ExpressExpKR 
SMTWTFS
09:28no stopno stopn/a
12483Kochuveli-Amritsar S...SFNR 
    T  
09:49no stopno stopn/a
12287Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSR 
      S
10:01no stopno stopn/a
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR 
S T    
10:01no stopno stopn/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
10:21no stopno stopKE/Khardi
71089Diva Roha DMU (Passe...DEMUCR1
SMTWTFS
11:09n/an/an/a
50104Ratnagiri - Dadar Pa...PassKR1
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
11:53no stopno stopANO/Anjani
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWR 
 M     
12:42no stopno stopMAKM/Mararikkulam
19577Tirunelveli-Hapa Ex...ExpWR 
  TW   
12:42no stopno stopn/a
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWR 
S      
12:48no stopno stopn/a
22630Tirunelveli - Mumbai...SFSR 
    T  
12:48no stopno stopn/a
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR 
    T S
13:18no stopno stopn/a
12288Dehradun-Kochuveli W...SFSR 
  T    
13:26no stopno stopn/a
12484Amritsar-Kochuveli S...SFNR 
 M     
13:29no stopno stopPLG/Palghar
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWR 
     F 
13:33no stopno stopn/a
16345Netravati ExpressExpSR 
SMTWTFS
14:05no stopno stopn/a
16346Netravati ExpressExpSR 
SMTWTFS
14:15no stopno stopPUM/Pallippuram
19578Hapa-Tirunelveli Ex...ExpWR 
S     S
14:23no stopno stopn/a
02004Karmali - Mumbai CST...PrmCR 
 M  T S
14:53no stopno stopn/a
71096Roha Diva DMU(Passen...DEMUCR1
SMTWTFS
16:10n/an/an/a
12224Ernakulam - Mumbai L...DrntCR 
 M  T  
16:37no stopno stopPNQ/Thrissur Punkunnam
22633Trivandrum Central -...SFSR 
    T  
17:04no stopno stopn/a
12431Trivandrum Central-H...RajNR 
   W FS
17:16no stopno stopn/a
12619Matsyagandha ExpressSFSR 
SMTWTFS
17:23no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site