Search Departures/Arrivals
KTCE/Katoghan ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 21:08:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from KTCE/Katoghan

Number of Platforms: n/a
No Recent News for KTCE/Katoghan
Nearby Stations in the News
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 109 m above sea level
Zone: NCR/North Central
Division: Allahabad
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

147 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12393Sampoorna Kranti Exp...SFECR 
SMTWTFS
00:11no stopno stopDER/Dadri
12403Allahabad - Jaipur S...SFNCR 
SMTWTFS
00:19no stopno stopAGC/Agra Cantt.
12394Sampoorna Kranti Exp...SFECR 
SMTWTFS
00:35no stopno stopMGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
12304Poorva Express (via ...SFER 
SM  TF 
00:47no stopno stopSKG/Saktigarh
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR 
SMTWTFS
01:01no stopno stopDOS/Dehri On Sone
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER 
  TW  S
01:12no stopno stopn/a
12309Rajendra Nagar Patna...RajECR 
SMTWTFS
01:15no stopno stopSBB/Sahibabad Junction
14006Lichchavi ExpressExpNR 
SMTWTFS
01:24no stopno stopBTT/Bhatni Junction
12569Jaynagar-Delhi Anand...GRECR 
  T   S
01:41no stopno stopn/a
22405Bhagalpur - Delhi An...GRNR 
S  W F 
01:41no stopno stopn/a
12401Magadh ExpressSFNR 
SMTWTFS
01:45no stopno stopNYN/Naini Junction
12250New Delhi - Howrah Y...ACSFER 
 M     
01:48no stopno stopMGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
12260New Delhi - Sealdah ...DrntER 
  TW FS
01:58no stopno stopn/a
12395Ibadat ExpressSFECR 
    T  
02:09no stopno stopn/a
12379Jallianwalabagh Expr...SFER 
      S
02:09no stopno stopn/a
12329West Bengal Sampark ...SKrER 
   W   
02:12no stopno stopn/a
11105Pratham Swatantrata ...ExpNCR 
 M     
02:13no stopno stopORAI/Orai
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER 
    T  
02:16no stopno stopn/a
19570Varanasi Okha Weekly...ExpWR 
S      
02:21no stopno stopn/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR 
     F 
02:21no stopno stopn/a
22409Gaya - Delhi Anand V...GRNR 
 M     
02:21no stopno stopn/a
12560Shiv Ganga ExpressSFNER 
SMTWTFS
02:43no stopno stopMUV/Manduadih
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR 
   W   
02:53no stopno stopn/a
22410Delhi Anand Vihar T ...GRNR 
S      
02:55no stopno stopn/a
11106Pratham Swatantrata ...ExpNCR 
      S
02:59no stopno stopn/a
12330West Bengal Sampark ...SKrER 
    T  
03:03no stopno stopn/a
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER 
     F 
03:03no stopno stopn/a
12380Jallianwalabagh Expr...SFER 
 M     
03:07no stopno stopIMGE/Ismailpur
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER 
S T  F 
03:22no stopno stopn/a
12874Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER 
   WT S
03:25no stopno stopn/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER 
S TWTFS
03:32no stopno stopn/a
12305Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER 
 M     
03:32no stopno stopDSBP/Delhi Shahdara B Panel
12423Dibrugarh Town-NewDe...RajNR 
SMTWTFS
03:44no stopno stopAJR/Ajaibpur
12404Jaipur - Allahabad S...SFNCR 
SMTWTFS
03:47no stopno stopPNK/Panki
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER 
SMTWTFS
03:50no stopno stopNDLS/New Delhi
22811Bhubaneswar-New Delh...RajECoR 
SM  T  
04:00no stopno stopNDLS/New Delhi
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR 
  TW FS
04:00no stopno stopn/a
12402Magadh ExpressSFNR 
SMTWTFS
04:07no stopno stopBEA/Bihiya
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR 
S   T  
04:27no stopno stopn/a
12453Ranchi-New Delhi Raj...RajNR 
 M   F 
04:27no stopno stopTDL/Tundla Junction
12562Swatantrata Sainani ...SFECR 
SMTWTFS
04:31no stopno stopSFG/SubedarGanj
12877Ranchi - New Delhi G...GRSER 
  TW  S
04:31no stopno stopn/a
12561Swatantrata Sainani ...SFECR 
SMTWTFS
04:44no stopno stopSNS/Sasni
12259Sealdah - New Delhi ...DrntER 
 MT TF 
04:56no stopno stopNDLS/New Delhi
12249Howrah - New Delhi Y...ACSFER 
S      
05:06no stopno stopn/a
12428Delhi Anand ViharT-R...SFNR 
SMTWTFS
05:10no stopno stopALD/Allahabad Junction
12315Ananya ExpressSFER 
     F 
05:19no stopno stopn/a
12349Bhagalpur-New Delhi ...SFER 
  T    
05:19no stopno stopn/a
12501Poorvottar Sampark K...SKrNFR 
S  WT  
05:19no stopno stopn/a
12276New Delhi-Allahabad ...DrntNCR 
  T T S
05:22no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site