Search Departures/Arrivals
PIC/Paricha ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 21:06:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from PIC/Paricha

Number of Platforms: n/a
No Recent News for PIC/Paricha
Nearby Stations in the News
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 193 m above sea level
Zone: NCR/North Central
Division: Jhansi
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

59 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNER 
      S
00:44no stopno stopn/a
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER 
SMTWTFS
01:03no stopno stopODHA/Odha
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER 
SMTWTFS
02:32no stopno stopLJN/Lucknow Junction NER
12184Pratapgarh - Bhopal ...SFWCR 
S T T  
03:15no stopno stopn/a
12108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...SFCR 
 M W F 
03:15no stopno stopBMA/Bagmar
51813Jhansi Lucknow Passe...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
03:21n/an/an/a
19314Rajendranagar-Indore...ExpWR 
      S
04:00no stopno stopn/a
12593Lucknow-Bhopal Garib...GRNER 
S      
04:02no stopno stopn/a
19322Rajendra Nagar-Indor...ExpWR 
  T    
04:10no stopno stopn/a
12594Bhopal-Lucknow Garib...GRNER 
 M     
04:23no stopno stopn/a
19166Sabarmati ExpressExpWR 
S T T  
04:36no stopno stopn/a
19168Sabarmati ExpressExpWR 
 M W FS
04:36no stopno stopSRKI/Semarkheri
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECR 
S      
04:46no stopno stopn/a
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNER 
      S
04:47no stopno stopn/a
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNER 
   W   
04:47no stopno stopn/a
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNER 
  T TF 
04:47no stopno stopn/a
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNER 
SMTWTFS
05:45no stopno stopDMG/Domingarh
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
06:05no stopno stopKOA/Karonda
11109Jhansi-Lucknow Jn. I...ExpNCR 
SMTWTFS
06:26no stopno stopBZM/Bhimsen
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR 
S      
07:50no stopno stopn/a
11105Pratham Swatantrata ...ExpNCR 
 M     
08:01no stopno stopORAI/Orai
54157Jhansi Kanpur Passen...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
08:27n/an/an/a
12541Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...SFNER 
SMTWTFS
09:04no stopno stopJHS/Jhansi Junction
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCR 
  T    
09:27no stopno stopn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR 
S T T  
09:49no stopno stopn/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR 
 M W   
09:49no stopno stopATA/Ata
54158Kanpur Jhansi Passen...PassNCR??
SMTWTFS
10:57n/an/an/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR 
S      
11:22no stopno stopn/a
12944Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR 
     F 
11:22no stopno stopn/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR 
  T T  
11:22no stopno stopn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER 
   W   
11:22no stopno stopn/a
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn SF...SFCR 
      S
11:26no stopno stopn/a
01452Lucknow - Pune Spec...ExpCR 
    T  
12:35no stopno stopn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER 
      S
12:47no stopno stopn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR 
 M     
12:49no stopno stopKIKA/Kurwai Kethora
11124Gwalior - Barauni Ma...ExpNCR 
SMTWTFS
14:08no stopno stopLLR/Lalpur
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNER 
      S
14:39no stopno stopn/a
16093Chennai-Lucknow Jn(G...ExpSR 
S  W   
15:18no stopno stopn/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR 
    T  
15:25no stopno stopn/a
12591Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur...SFNER 
      S
16:23no stopno stopn/a
12511Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNER 
S   TF 
16:23no stopno stopn/a
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECR 
  T    
16:24no stopno stopn/a
12589Gorakhpur-Secunderab...SFNER 
   W   
16:24no stopno stopn/a
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNER 
 M     
16:24no stopno stopLJN/Lucknow Junction NER
11123Barauni-Gwalior MailExpNCR 
SMTWTFS
17:33no stopno stopGKC/Gorakhpur Cantt.
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWR 
 M  T S
17:44no stopno stopn/a
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWR 
S TW F 
17:44no stopno stopn/a
59386-Slip2Panchvalley Passenge...PassSECR 
 MT  FS
19:39no stopno stopn/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
19:40no stopno stopBSL/Bhusaval Junction
01451Pune - Lucknow Speci...ExpCR 
   W   
19:57no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site