Search Departures/Arrivals
SUDV/Summadevi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 04:15:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from SUDV/Summadevi

Number of Platforms: n/a
No Recent News for SUDV/Summadevi
Nearby Stations in the News
NH 5, Summadevi, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 58 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Division: Khurda Road
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

145 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
06336Kochuveli – Guwahati...ExpSR 
  T    
00:00no stopno stopKYJ/Kayamkulam Junction
02808Chennai Central - Sa...SFSER 
S   T  
00:00no stopno stopn/a
78421Balugaon Palasa Pass...DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
00:08n/an/an/a
18645East Coast ExpressExpSER 
SMTWTFS
00:22no stopno stopCAP/Chatrapur
11019Konark ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:27no stopno stopSCMN/Simhachalam North
12842Coromandel ExpressSFSER 
SMTWTFS
01:00no stopno stopAPT/Anaparti
12841Coromandel ExpressSFSER 
SMTWTFS
01:10no stopno stopBRAG/Barang
22882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...SFECoR 
   W   
01:36no stopno stopn/a
22855Santragachi - Tirupa...SFSER 
 M     
01:36no stopno stopn/a
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFSER 
     F 
01:39no stopno stopn/a
22884Yesvantpur-Puri Week...GRECoR 
 M     
01:42no stopno stopn/a
18515Tatanagar - Visakhap...ExpECoR 
  T    
01:43no stopno stopCPP/Chipurupalle
02882Bhubaneswar - Pune P...PrmECoR 
 M     
01:44no stopno stopn/a
22831Howrah-Sri Satya Sai...SFSER 
    T  
01:48no stopno stopn/a
00851Bhubaneshwar - Banga...PrmECoR 
S   T  
02:10no stopno stopn/a
15901Bangalore–Dibrugarh ...ExpNFR 
   W   
02:19no stopno stopn/a
12659Gurudev ExpressSFSR 
  T    
02:22no stopno stopSA/Salem Junction
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFNFR 
    T  
02:22no stopno stopn/a
15227Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp...ExpECR 
     F 
02:22no stopno stopn/a
22641Trivandrum Central-S...SFSR 
 M    S
02:22no stopno stopn/a
12663Howrah-Tiruchirapall...SFSR 
 M   F 
02:24no stopno stopn/a
12773Shalimar - Secundera...ACSFSCR 
    T  
02:25no stopno stopn/a
15630Guwahati - Chennai E...ExpNFR 
S      
02:27no stopno stopn/a
15930Dibrugarh - Chennai ...ExpNFR 
   W   
02:27no stopno stopn/a
12665Howrah-Kanyakumari W...SFSR 
  T    
02:27no stopno stopn/a
22817Howrah-Mysore Weekly...SFSER 
      S
02:36no stopno stopn/a
02853Santragachi-Ernakula...PrmSER 
S      
03:03no stopno stopn/a
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoR 
  T  FS
03:05no stopno stopn/a
18646East Coast ExpressExpSER 
SMTWTFS
03:23no stopno stopCEL/Chebrol
22832Sri Satya Sai Prasha...SFSER 
      S
03:28no stopno stopn/a
22611Chennai-NewJalpaigur...SFSR 
    T  
03:37no stopno stopn/a
22818Mysore-Howrah Weekly...SFSER 
  T    
03:37no stopno stopKTV/Kottavalasa Junction
18448Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR 
SMTWTFS
03:48no stopno stopn/a
18438Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR 
SMTWTFS
03:48no stopno stopn/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoR 
 MTW  S
04:15no stopno stopDMN/Dhamangaon
22853Kolkata Shalimar-Vis...SFSER 
   W   
04:31no stopno stopn/a
78506Palasa Balugaon Utka...DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
04:33n/an/an/a
22873Digha - Vishakapatna...SFECoR 
      S
04:33no stopno stopn/a
78502Palasa Cuttack DEMUDEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
04:34n/an/an/a
02807Santragachi -Chennai...SFSER 
  T  F 
04:44no stopno stopn/a
22807Santragachi - Chenna...ACSFSER 
   W  S
04:48no stopno stopn/a
78422Palasa Balugaon Pass...DEMUECoR??
SMTWTFS
04:53n/an/an/a
22872Tirupati - Bhubanesw...SFECoR 
  T    
05:37no stopno stopn/a
22880Tirupati Bhubaneswar...SFECoR 
 M     
05:37no stopno stopn/a
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoR 
     F 
05:38no stopno stopn/a
12551Yeshvantpur - Kamakh...ACSFNFR 
S      
06:30no stopno stopn/a
02864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...PrmSER 
    T  
06:32no stopno stopn/a
12246Yesvantpur-Howrah Du...DrntSER 
 MTW FS
06:43no stopno stopGVN/Godavari
12704Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
06:57no stopno stopGNT/Guntur Junction
12863Howrah-Yesvantpur SF...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
07:10no stopno stopBVA/Bauria Junction
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site