Search Departures/Arrivals
DTE/Deulti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 01:24:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from DTE/Deulti (5)

Number of Platforms: 5
No Recent News for DTE/Deulti
Nearby Stations in the News
Deulty, West Bengal
Elevation: 9 m above sea level
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Division: Kharagpur
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

185 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
58002Puri Santragachi Pas...PassSER??
SMTWTFS
00:08n/an/an/a
58011Howrah - Chakradharp...PassSER 
SMTWTFS
00:13no stopno stopn/a
12867Howrah-Puducherry (A...SFSER 
 M     
00:14no stopno stopn/a
18047Amaravati ExpressExpSER 
S TW F 
00:14no stopno stopn/a
12254Anga SF ExpressSFSWR 
    T  
00:14no stopno stopn/a
58013Howrah-Bokaro Steel ...PassSER 
SMTWTFS
00:14no stopno stopn/a
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
00:29no stopno stopn/a
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
00:42no stopno stopn/a
58001Howrah-Puri Passenge...PassSER??
SMTWTFS
01:22n/an/an/a
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR 
 MTW   
01:49no stopno stopHWH/Kolkata Howrah Junction
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR 
      S
01:49no stopno stopn/a
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR 
    T  
01:49no stopno stopn/a
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFNFR 
     F 
01:49no stopno stopn/a
15902Dibrugarh–Bangalore ...ExpNFR 
S      
01:49no stopno stopn/a
22854Visakhapatnam-Shalim...SFSER 
    T  
02:13no stopno stopn/a
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...SFSR 
S   T  
02:18no stopno stopn/a
12666Kanyakumari-Howrah W...SFSR 
 M     
02:18no stopno stopn/a
22202Puri-Sealdah Duronto...DrntER 
S  W F 
02:36no stopno stopn/a
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR 
  T  FS
02:40no stopno stopRIG/Raigarh
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR 
SM WT  
02:40no stopno stopn/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR 
  T  FS
02:40no stopno stopHAPA/Hapa
58012Chakradharpur - Howr...PassSER 
SMTWTFS
02:43no stopno stopn/a
58014Bokaro Steel City-Ho...PassSER 
SMTWTFS
02:43no stopno stopn/a
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
02:45no stopno stopn/a
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR 
SMTWTFS
02:56no stopno stopKMI/Kumhari
12838Puri-Howrah SF Expre...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
03:53no stopno stopn/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
04:33no stopno stopGP/Raj Gangpur
18006Samaleshwari ExpressExpSER 
SMTWTFS
04:37no stopno stopJSGR/Jharsuguda Road
12864Yesvantpur-Howrah SF...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
04:51no stopno stopDVD/Duvvada
18616Hatia-Howrah ExpressExpSER 
SMTWTFS
05:14no stopno stopn/a
08401Puri - Santragachi W...ExpECoR 
      S
05:32no stopno stopn/a
12896Puri-Howrah Weekly S...SFSER 
     F 
05:40no stopno stopn/a
12888Puri-Howrah Weekly S...SFSER 
 M     
05:41no stopno stopn/a
22836Puri - Shalimar Week...SFSER 
   W   
05:47no stopno stopn/a
12882Puri-Howrah Garib Ra...GRECoR 
  T T  
06:03no stopno stopn/a
15643Puri - Kamakhya Week...ExpNFR 
S      
06:03no stopno stopn/a
22804Sambalpur - Howrah (...SFECoR 
      S
06:03no stopno stopn/a
12821Dhauli ExpressSFSER 
SMTWTFS
06:44no stopno stopn/a
18410Sri Jagannath Expres...ExpECoR 
SMTWTFS
06:56no stopno stopMLT/Malatipatpur
12883Rupashi Bangla Expre...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
06:59no stopno stopn/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR 
     FS
07:03no stopno stopn/a
12021Howrah - Barbil Jans...JShtbSER 
SMTWTFS
07:08no stopno stopn/a
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR 
S      
07:17no stopno stopn/a
68001Santragachhi - Jharg...MEMUSER 
SMTWTFS
07:21no stopno stopn/a
08015Santragachi-Jhargram...MEMUSER 
 MTWTF 
07:25no stopno stopn/a
22861Shalimar-Bankura Raj...SFSER 
 M   FS
07:30no stopno stopn/a
12857Tamralipta ExpressSFSER 
SMTWTFS
07:36no stopno stopn/a
12871Ispat ExpressSFSER 
SMTWTFS
07:38no stopno stopn/a
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SFSER 
      S
07:43no stopno stopn/a
12774Secunderabad - Shali...ACSFSCR 
   W   
07:43no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site