Search Departures/Arrivals
GVMR/Govindi Marwar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 13:59:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from GVMR/Govindi Marwar

Number of Platforms: n/a
No Recent News for GVMR/Govindi Marwar
Nearby Stations in the News
Sambhar Lake, Rajasthan
Elevation: 373 m above sea level
Zone: NWR/North Western
Division: Jodhpur
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

52 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER 
SMTWTFS
00:14no stopno stopGOS/Ghosrana
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER 
SMTWTFS
00:14no stopno stopJP/Jaipur Junction
08243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECR 
    T  
00:28no stopno stopn/a
08245Bilaspur - Bikaner S...ExpSECR 
      S
00:28no stopno stopn/a
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR 
S      
00:29no stopno stopn/a
15632Guwahati - Barmer Ex...ExpNFR 
 M    S
00:39no stopno stopHK/Helak
15632-SlipGuwahati-Bikaner Lin...ExpNFR 
 M    S
00:39no stopno stopn/a
14659Malani ExpressExpNR 
SMTWTFS
01:19no stopno stopMKHR/Marwar Khara
14659-SlipOld Delhi - Barmer E...ExpNR 
SMTWTFS
01:19no stopno stopn/a
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNR 
SMTWTFS
01:19no stopno stopn/a
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER 
SMTWTFS
02:00no stopno stopKWP/Khatipura
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER 
SMTWTFS
02:00no stopno stopGVMR/Govindi Marwar
14660Malani ExpressExpNR 
SMTWTFS
03:03no stopno stopPTNR/Patel Nagar
14662Malani ExpressExpNR 
SMTWTFS
03:03no stopno stopJU/Jodhpur Junction
12461Mandore ExpressSFNWR 
SMTWTFS
03:55no stopno stopn/a
22982Shri Ganganagar - Ko...SFNWR 
SMTWTFS
03:55no stopno stopn/a
12463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
 M  T S
04:30no stopno stopn/a
22463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SFNWR 
 M  T S
04:30no stopno stopn/a
12463-SlipRajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
 M  T S
04:30no stopno stopn/a
08244Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bi...ExpSECR 
      S
04:39no stopno stopn/a
08246Bikaner - Bilaspur S...ExpSECR 
S      
04:39no stopno stopn/a
59706Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh ...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
06:51n/an/an/a
25631Bikaner Guwahati Exp...ExpNFR 
 M W   
06:54no stopno stopn/a
15631Barmer - Guwahati Ex...ExpNFR 
 M W   
06:54no stopno stopn/a
22478Jaipur - Jodhpur SF ...SFNWR 
SMTWTFS
07:07no stopno stopFL/Phulera Junction
18473Puri-Jodhpur ExpressExpECoR 
     F 
07:56no stopno stopn/a
12466Ranthambhore ExpressSFNWR 
SMTWTFS
09:36no stopno stopBOBS/Bobas
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR 
    T  
10:09no stopno stopn/a
12467Bikaner Jaipur Inter...SFNWR 
SMTWTFS
10:59no stopno stopn/a
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSR 
      S
12:13no stopno stopn/a
54811Bhopal-Jodhpur Passe...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
12:32n/an/aKPZ/Kapren
54812Jodhpur-Bhopal Passe...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
13:16n/an/an/a
14854Marudhar Express ( v...ExpNWR 
 M  T S
13:34no stopno stopn/a
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR 
S T  F 
13:34no stopno stopn/a
14866Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR 
   W   
13:34no stopno stopn/a
14853Marudhar Express ( v...ExpNWR 
S T T  
13:49no stopno stopn/a
14863Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR 
 M W  S
13:49no stopno stopBPU/Bhaupur
14865Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR 
     F 
13:49no stopno stopn/a
12468Jaipur Bikaner Inter...SFNWR 
SMTWTFS
16:18no stopno stopn/a
14710Puri - Bikaner Expre...ExpNWR 
    T  
17:14no stopno stopn/a
18573Vishakhapatnam - Bha...ExpECoR 
     F 
17:14no stopno stopn/a
18474Jodhpur-Puri ExpressExpECoR 
      S
17:52no stopno stopn/a
12465Ranthambhore ExpressSFNWR 
SMTWTFS
18:10no stopno stopCMU/Chau Mahla
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoR 
      S
18:36no stopno stopn/a
59705Suratgarh Jn-Jaipur ...PassNWR??
SMTWTFS
18:37n/an/an/a
22632Bikaner - Chennai Ce...ACSFSR 
S      
19:51no stopno stopn/a
22477Jodhpur - Jaipur Int...SFNWR 
SMTWTFS
21:17no stopno stopn/a
14709Bikaner - Puri Expre...ExpNWR 
S      
21:47no stopno stopn/a
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
  T T S
22:33no stopno stopn/a
22464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWR 
  T T S
22:33no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site