Search Departures/Arrivals
BGW/Begdewadi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 15:27:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from BGW/Begdewadi (2)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for BGW/Begdewadi
Nearby Stations in the News
Begdewadi, Maharashtra
Elevation: 594 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Pune
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

186 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PassCR 
SM    S
00:00no stopno stopCCH/Chinchwad
22107Mumbai CST-Latur SF ...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
00:01no stopno stopn/a
51034Sainagar Shirdi-Mumb...PassCR 
SMTWTFS
00:03no stopno stopn/a
51030Bijapur - Mumbai CST...PassCR 
  TWTF 
00:03no stopno stopn/a
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:11no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
99901Talegaon Pune LocalMEMUCR 
SMTWTFS
00:13no stopno stopn/a
11020Konark ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:18no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
99835Lonavala Pune LocalMEMUCR 
SMTWTFS
00:22no stopno stopn/a
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCR 
S  WT  
00:27no stopno stopHVR/Haveri
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCR 
     F 
00:27no stopno stopn/a
11005Dadar - Puducherry C...ExpCR 
 MT   S
00:27no stopno stopn/a
12701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR 
SMTWTFS
00:48no stopno stopTGN/Talegaon
99802Pune-Lonavala EMUMEMUCR 
SMTWTFS
00:49no stopno stopn/a
11305Mumbai CST - Solapur...ExpCR 
SMTWT S
00:49no stopno stopn/a
02011Pune - Madgaon Premi...PrmCR 
S      
00:53no stopno stopMHPE/Mohape
17322Mumbai LTT - Hubli W...ExpSWR 
 M     
00:55no stopno stopn/a
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCR 
 M     
00:56no stopno stopn/a
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWR 
      S
01:09no stopno stopn/a
16382Jayanti Janata Expre...ExpSR 
SMTWTFS
01:18no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
11013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
01:19no stopno stopTNA/Thane
18519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...ExpECoR 
SMTWTFS
01:24no stopno stopLTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWR 
  T T  
01:34no stopno stopn/a
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:45no stopno stopn/a
12115Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR 
SMTWTFS
01:46no stopno stopSUR/Solapur
12219Mumbai LTT-Secundera...DrntSCR 
S   T  
01:47no stopno stopn/a
11306Solapur - Mumbai CST...ExpCR 
SMTW FS
01:58no stopno stopBGVN/Bhigwan
02512Kamakhya - Pune Prem...PrmNFR 
    T  
02:02no stopno stopn/a
51027Mumbai CST - Pandhar...PassCR 
S    FS
02:33no stopno stopn/a
51033Mumbai CST - Sainaga...PassCR 
SMTWTFS
02:34no stopno stopn/a
51029Mumbai CST-Bijapur F...PassCR 
 MTWT  
02:34no stopno stopn/a
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavn...ExpSCR 
     F 
02:35no stopno stopn/a
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...ExpCR 
 M     
02:35no stopno stopn/a
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR 
      S
02:35no stopno stopn/a
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCR 
S TW   
02:35no stopno stopBLNI/Bhalwani
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWR 
    T  
02:35no stopno stopn/a
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
02:40no stopno stopn/a
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCR 
S  W  S
02:48no stopno stopDR/Mumbai Dadar Central
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCR 
 M     
02:48no stopno stopn/a
11006Puducherry - Mumbai ...ExpCR 
  T TF 
02:48no stopno stopn/a
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
03:01no stopno stopDR/Mumbai Dadar Central
11043Mumbai LTT - Madurai...ExpCR 
     F 
03:19no stopno stopn/a
16505Gandhidham-Bangalore...ExpSWR 
   W   
03:33no stopno stopn/a
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR 
S    F 
03:33no stopno stopBRGY/Vadodara D Cabin
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWR 
  T    
03:33no stopno stopn/a
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWR 
 M    S
03:33no stopno stopn/a
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR 
    T  
03:33no stopno stopn/a
17317Hubballi - Mumbai LT...ExpSWR 
SMTWTFS
03:34no stopno stopSBH/Sulebhavi
12116Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR 
SMTWTFS
03:35no stopno stopDR/Mumbai Dadar Central
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCR 
     F 
03:52no stopno stopn/a
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCR 
   W   
03:52no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site