Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Nov 24, 2014 14:55:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Zonal HQ ECRailway,Vaishali,06224-272230, Bihar
Elevation: 55 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Sonpur
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Departures from HJP/Hajipur Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for HJP/Hajipur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSchDelayETDLKL
13509Asansol-Gonda Expres...ExpER??
   W   
00:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13507Asansol-Gorakhpur Ex...ExpER1
      S
00:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13137Kolkata Chitpur - Az...ExpER??
  T    
00:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15049Purvanchal ExpressExpNER??
 M  T  
01:27n/an/an/a
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECR2
  T    
01:39no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15270Ahmedabad Muzaffarpu...ExpECR??
  T    
02:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13508Gorakhpur-Asansol Ex...ExpER??
S      
02:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15098Amarnath ExpressExpNER2
    T  
02:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19709Jaipur-Kamakhya Kavi...ExpNWR??
   W   
02:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15652Lohit ExpressExpNFR??
     F 
02:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13105Sealdah-Ballia Expre...ExpER??
SMTWTFS
02:13n/an/an/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR3
    T  
02:37no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15047Purvanchal ExpressExpNER1
S TW F 
02:39no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR2
     F 
02:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12436New Delhi - Dibrugar...RajNR1
 M   F 
03:05n/an/an/a
13510Gonda-Asansol Expres...ExpER??
    T  
03:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12236New Delhi - Dibrugar...RajNR2
   W   
03:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19053Surat-Muzaffarpur Ex...ExpWR3
S      
03:18no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15232Gondia - Barauni Exp...ExpNER2
SMTWTFS
03:35n/an/aVYN/Vyasnagar
55558Sonpur Samastipur Pa...PassNER2
SMTWTFS
03:55n/an/an/a
15204Lucknow-Barauni Expr...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
04:10n/an/aGD/Gonda Junction
55550*Hajipur-Barauni Pass...*PassNER3
SMTWTFS
04:10n/an/an/a
12204Amritsar - Saharsa G...GRNR2
SM  T  
04:40n/an/aHMR/Hamira
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR2
 M     
05:01n/an/an/a
15910Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFR3
SMTWTFS
05:28n/an/aGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
14017Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR1
     F 
05:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14007Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR1
    T S
05:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14015Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR??
 M W   
05:30n/an/an/a
14005Lichchavi ExpressExpNR??
SMTWTFS
06:1548m late07:03BLTR/Belthara Road
15707Amrapali ExpressExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
06:50n/an/aLAK/Lakho
55242*Sonpur-Barauni Passe...*PassNER1
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/an/a
12566Bihar Sampark Kranti...SKrECR2
SMTWTFS
07:472h 37m late10:24RD/Ram Dayalu Nagar
15651Lohit ExpressExpNFR??
  T    
07:49no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12491Maurdhwaj ExpressSFNR1
S      
07:49no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15097Amarnath ExpressExpNER1
     F 
07:49no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19166Sabarmati ExpressExpWR1
 M W  S
07:4944m late08:33CI/Chhapra Kacheri
04975Muzaffarpur - Katra ...ExpNR??
  T    
08:23no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14523Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR1
 M  T  
08:23n/an/an/a
55022Siwan Samastipur Int...PassNER3
SMTWTFS
08:38n/an/an/a
11124Gwalior - Barauni Ma...ExpNCR2
SMTWTFS
09:02n/an/an/a
15210Amritsar - Saharsa J...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/aRK/Roorkee
19601Udaipur - New Jalpai...ExpNWR??
S      
09:28no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12524New Delhi-New Jalpai...SFNFR3
 M  T  
09:3528m late10:03MSK/Mahes Khunt
12408Karmabhoomi Express ...SFNR??
      S
09:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
55210Narkatiaganj Sonpur ...PassNER1
SMTWTFS
09:37n/an/an/a
15027Maurya ExpressExpNER1
SMTWTFS
10:034m early09:59CPR/Chhapra Junction
55244*Hajipur - Barauni Pa...*PassNER??
SMTWTFS
10:10n/an/an/a
13019Bagh ExpressExpER??
SMTWTFS
11:18n/an/aTUR/Turki
15708Amrapali ExpressExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
11:18n/an/aBRCK/Barua Chak
12565Bihar Sampark Kranti...SKrECR1
SMTWTFS
11:3124m late11:55DDA/Duraundha Junction
55209Sonpur - Gorakhpur P...PassECR??
SMTWTFS
12:18n/an/an/a
12553Vaishali SF ExpressSFECR2
SMTWTFS
12:20n/an/aRD/Ram Dayalu Nagar
13106Ballia-Sealdah Expre...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
12:25n/an/an/a
14649Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNR1
S T  F 
12:47no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14673Shaheed ExpressExpNR??
 M WT S
12:47n/an/an/a
15028Maurya ExpressExpNER2
SMTWTFS
13:10n/an/an/a
15231Barauni - Gondia Exp...ExpNER1
SMTWTFS
13:12n/an/an/a
13138Azamgarh - Kolkata C...ExpER??
  T    
13:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15280Poorabiya ExpressExpECR1
  T   S
13:28no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14604Amritsar-Saharsa Wee...ExpNR??
    T  
13:28no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12554Vaishali SF ExpressSFECR3
SMTWTFS
13:55n/an/aEKMA/Ekma
19710Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi...ExpNWR??
     F 
13:57no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15903Dibrugarh-Chandigarh...ExpNFR??
  T    
13:57no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15209Jan Seva Express (Un...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
14:05n/an/aMNE/Mansi Junction
55540*Hajipur-Katihar Pass...*PassNER??
SMTWTFS
14:20n/an/an/a
12562Swatantrata Sainani ...SFECR2
SMTWTFS
14:33n/an/aBSB/Varanasi Junction
18181Tatanagar-Chhapra Ex...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
18182Chhapra-Tatanagar Ex...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWR??
S T  F 
15:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFR??
S T  F 
15:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15933Dibrugarh - Amritsar...ExpNFR??
   W   
15:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15279Poorbiya ExpressExpECR??
S   T  
15:37no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14006Lichchavi ExpressExpNR3
SMTWTFS
15:48n/an/aCPR/Chhapra Junction
14008Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR3
   W F 
16:01no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14016Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR2
 M    S
16:01n/an/an/a
55541*Hajipur Bathua Bazar...*PassNER??
SMTWTFS
16:15n/an/an/a
15050Purvanchal ExpressExpNER??
   W  S
16:16no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15048Purvanchal ExpressExpNER??
SMT  F 
16:16n/an/aKPS/Kopa Samhota
14018Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR??
    T  
16:46no dep todayno dep todayn/a
55042Gorakhpur Sonpur Pas...PassNER??
SMTWTFS
16:48n/an/an/a
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR1
  T T S
17:14no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR1
SM W F 
17:14n/an/an/a
15201*Hajipur Raxaul Inter...*ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
25201*Hajipur-Narkatiaganj...*ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
19602New Jalpaiguri-Udaip...ExpNWR3
 M     
17:27n/an/aHWR/Hatwar
12523New Jalpaiguri-New D...SFNFR??
  T   S
17:27no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12407Karmabhoomi Express ...SFNR??
   W   
17:27no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15716Ajmer - Kishanganj G...ExpNFR2
  TW F 
17:49no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15909Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFR1
SMTWTFS
17:54n/an/aTHB/Thana Bihpur Junction
14650Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNR??
S T T  
18:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14674Shaheed ExpressExpNR2
 M W FS
18:11n/an/aKLD/Khalilabad
55248*Hajipur-Barauni Pass...*PassNER??
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
55015Sonpur-Narkatiaganj ...PassNER??
SMTWTFS
18:47n/an/an/a
12561Swatantrata Sainani ...SFECR1
SMTWTFS
18:49n/an/an/a
13020Bagh ExpressExpER??
SMTWTFS
18:58n/an/an/a
55021Samastipur Siwan Int...PassNER1
SMTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
12203Saharsa - Amritsar G...GRNR1
SM  T  
20:01n/an/an/a
15622Delhi Anand Vihar T ...ExpNFR??
      S
20:03no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECR??
S      
20:03no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12435Dibrugarh Town - New...RajNR1
  T   S
20:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR1
 M     
20:35n/an/an/a
12235Dibrugarh - New Delh...RajNR1
     F 
20:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19054Muzaffarpur-Surat Ex...ExpWR??
S      
20:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR??
S T T S
21:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
21:10n/an/aKFK/Katka
11034Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR1
     F 
21:12no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR??
      S
21:12no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15621Kamakhya - Delhi Ana...ExpNFR??
    T  
21:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
55246Sonpur-Barauni Passe...PassNER??
SMTWTFS
21:40n/an/an/a
14524Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR??
S  W   
22:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15934Amritsar-Dibrugarh W...ExpNFR??
      S
22:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...ExpECR??
    T  
22:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14603Saharsa-Amritsar Jan...ExpNR??
     F 
22:11no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12492Maur Dhwaj ExpressSFNR2
      S
22:26no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15904Chandigarh-Dibrugarh...ExpNFR2
    T  
22:38no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11123Barauni-Gwalior MailExpNCR1
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
04976Katra - Muzaffarpur ...ExpNR??
 M     
22:45no dep todayno dep todayRMJK/Ram Nagar JK
55245Barauni - Sonpur Pas...PassNER1
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
55557Samastipur Sonpur Pa...PassECR??
SMTWTFS
23:33n/an/an/a
15203Barauni-Lucknow Expr...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
23:35n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom