Search Departures/Arrivals
BHS/Vidisha ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 03:47:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from BHS/Vidisha (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for BHS/Vidisha
Nearby Stations in the News
Madhavganj , Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 433 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Bhopal
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

205 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12191Shridham SF ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
00:04n/an/an/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
00:16no stopno stopKIKA/Kurwai Kethora
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR 
SMTWTFS
00:28no stopno stopAEH/Anant Paith
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR 
SMTWTFS
00:28no stopno stopn/a
51827Itarsi Jhansi Passen...PassNCR1
SMTWTFS
00:30on time00:30n/a
12192Shridham SF ExpressSFWCR1
SMTWTFS
00:39n/an/an/a
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNER 
      S
00:56no stopno stopn/a
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNER 
   W   
00:56no stopno stopn/a
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNER 
  T TF 
00:56no stopno stopn/a
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECR 
S      
00:56no stopno stopn/a
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSR 
  T   S
00:57no stopno stopn/a
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSR 
   W   
00:57no stopno stopn/a
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSR 
   W   
00:57no stopno stopn/a
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSR 
  T   S
00:57no stopno stopn/a
12485Nanded - Sriganganag...SFNWR 
 MT  F 
01:14no stopno stopn/a
12421H.S.Nanded-Amritsar ...SFNR 
    T  
01:14no stopno stopn/a
22457H.S. Nanded-Una Hima...SFNR 
S      
01:14no stopno stopn/a
12406H.Nizamuddin-Bhusava...SFNR2
 M    S
01:153h 37m late04:52RNKA/Runkuta
12410H. Nizamuddin - Raig...SFNR1
S TWTF 
01:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12715Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR 
SMTWTFS
01:38no stopno stopPRKD/Powerkheda
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR 
    T S
01:43no stopno stopn/a
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWR 
 M   F 
01:43no stopno stopAGQ/Asirgarh Road
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNER 
SMTWTFS
01:59no stopno stopBPL/Bhopal Junction
16688Navyug ExpressExpSR 
      S
02:15no stopno stopn/a
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSR 
      S
02:15no stopno stopn/a
16032Andaman ExpressExpSR 
SM  T  
02:18no stopno stopRNKA/Runkuta
16094Lucknow Jn-Chennai (...ExpSR 
  T  F 
02:18no stopno stopn/a
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNER 
   W   
02:18no stopno stopn/a
12724Andhra Pradesh Expre...SFSCR 
SMTWTFS
02:41no stopno stopRDE/Rundhi
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR 
 M     
02:45no stopno stopAJ/Ajgain
12611Chennai Central - Ha...GRSR 
S      
02:46no stopno stopn/a
12433Chennai Central-Hazr...RajNR 
 M    S
02:46no stopno stopRLT/Ralapet
12437Secunderabad - Hazra...RajNR 
    T  
02:46no stopno stopn/a
12441Bilaspur-New Delhi R...RajNR 
  T  F 
02:46no stopno stopn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCR 
   W   
02:46no stopno stopn/a
12269Chennai Central - H....DrntSR 
  T   S
02:50no stopno stopn/a
12285Secunderabad - Hazra...DrntSCR 
 M   F 
02:50no stopno stopBNI/Budni
51828Jhansi Itarsi Passen...PassNCR2
SMTWTFS
03:152h 40m late05:55n/a
14320Bareilly - Indore We...ExpNR??
    T  
03:22no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR 
SMTWTFS
03:29no stopno stopSGBJ/Surgaon Banjari
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
03:32on time03:32IGP/Igatpuri
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR 
S      
03:33no stopno stopn/a
12625Kerala ExpressSFSR 
SMTWTFS
03:42no stopno stopBPA/Bellampalli
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ba...RajSWR 
S TW  S
03:55no stopno stopn/a
22694Hazrat Nizamuddin-Be...RajSWR 
 M  TF 
03:55no stopno stopHET/Hetampur
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR 
  T T  
04:02no stopno stopn/a
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR 
S      
04:09no stopno stopn/a
12647Kongu ExpressSFSR 
  T    
04:12no stopno stopn/a
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
04:231h 27m late05:50MTJ/Mathura Junction
12186Rewanchal ExpressSFWCR2
SMTWTFS
04:41on time04:41n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site