Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
MRA/Morena ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Mon Apr 20, 2015 06:20:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 20, 2015 06:20:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from MRA/Morena (3 PFs)
مرےنا     मुरैना

Track: Double Electrified BG
Number of Platforms: 3

SH 2, Morena, Madhya Pradesh

Elevation: 176 m above sea level
Zone: NCR/North Central   Division: Jhansi
No Recent News for MRA/Morena
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

62 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12919Malwa ExpressSFWR2
SMTWTFS
00:01n/an/an/a
12156Shaan E Bhopal SF Ex...SFWCR1
SMTWTFS
00:3354m late01:27KAH/Kalhar
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR1
S      
00:47no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
01:221h 27m late02:49SHLK/Sholaka
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:09n/an/aSIKD/Sikroda Kwanri
12722Dakshin SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
03:10n/an/aNZM/Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
03:10n/an/an/a
12155Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Ex...SFWCR2
SMTWTFS
03:272h 19m late05:46DHO/Dholpur Junction
11112Sushasan ExpressExpNCR??
     F 
03:32no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14317Indore-Dehradun Expr...ExpNR2
SM     
03:48n/an/aSFZ/Sinduriya Kachari
19308Chandigarh-Indore We...ExpWR??
      S
03:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15046Okha-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpNER2
  T    
05:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14309Ujjaini ExpressExpNR2
    TF 
05:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR2
  T    
05:37no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12192Shridham SF Express ...SFWCR??
SMTWTFS
06:05n/an/aCLHT/Chulheta
12189Mahakoshal Express (...SFWCR2
SMTWTFS
06:12n/an/aKTES/Katni South
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR1
 M     
06:15n/an/an/a
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCR2
SMTWTFS
07:02n/an/aBPL/Bhopal Junction
51832Agra Jhansi Passenge...PassNCR1
SMTWTFS
07:48n/an/an/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
08:37n/an/aET/Itarsi Junction
51882Agra Gwalior Fast Pa...PassNCR1
SMTWTFS
09:00n/an/an/a
12002New Delhi - Bhopal H...ShtbNR1
SMTWTFS
09:02n/an/an/a
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoR2
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/aKMZ/Katni Murwara
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECR1
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/aJUD/Yamunanagar-Jagadhri
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR1
SMTWTFS
09:57n/an/aNNO/Nangloi
51815Jhansi Agra Passenge...PassNCR3
SMTWTFS
10:50n/an/an/a
12280Taj ExpressSFNR1
SMTWTFS
11:17n/an/an/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR2
      S
11:28no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19666Udaipur City- Khajur...ExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
12:07n/an/aBNWS/Bhanwsa
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
13:20n/an/an/a
11111Sushasan ExpressExpNCR??
   W   
13:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECR2
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/aKLBA/Kalambha
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
14:57n/an/aSNL/Sanehwal
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
15:47n/an/aMWA/Mandwa
19665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...ExpNWR2
SMTWTFS
16:12n/an/an/a
51816Agra Jhansi Passenge...PassNCR1
SMTWTFS
16:16n/an/an/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCR2
SMTWTFS
16:27n/an/aBSL/Bhusaval Junction
11449Jabalpur - Jammu Taw...ExpWCR2
  T    
16:47no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16031Andaman ExpressExpSR2
 M  TF 
16:47n/an/aAMLA/Amla Junction
18478Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoR1
SMTWTFS
17:02n/an/an/a
12279Taj ExpressSFNR2
SMTWTFS
17:17n/an/an/a
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
17:37n/an/an/a
14318Dehradun-Indore Expr...ExpNR1
     FS
18:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14310Ujjaini ExpressExpNR1
  TW   
18:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR2
      S
18:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12191Shridham SF ExpressSFWCR??
SMTWTFS
18:17n/an/an/a
15045Gorakhpur-Okha Expre...ExpNER1
    T  
18:37no dep todayno dep todayn/a
51881Gwalior Agra Fast Pa...PassNCR2
SMTWTFS
19:03n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site