Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
BWM/Bhawani Mandi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Mon May 25, 2015 11:06:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon May 25, 2015 11:06:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from BWM/Bhawani Mandi (3 PFs)
     भवानी मंडी

Track: Double Electrified BG
Number of Platforms: 3

SH 19A, Bhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh

Elevation: 384 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central   Division: Kota
No Recent News for BWM/Bhawani Mandi
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 1h 55m ago

46 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
00:01n/an/an/a
12976Jaipur-Mysore SF Exp...SFNWR??
  T T  
00:16no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12970Jaipur-Coimbatore Ex...SFNWR??
   W   
00:23no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12968Jaipur-Chennai SF Ex...SFNWR??
 M    S
00:234m late00:27BIH/Bairagarh
12975Mysore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR??
 M    S
00:409m late00:49JP/Jaipur Junction
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWR??
S      
00:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWR??
  T T  
00:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19021Mumbai Bandra T - Lu...ExpWR??
S      
01:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWR??
    T  
01:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
01:15n/an/an/a
09810Kota - Bhopal Habibg...ExpWCR??
  T    
01:52no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSR??
     F 
02:24no dep todayno dep todayn/a
09809Bhopal Habibganj - K...ExpWCR??
   W   
02:58no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22941Indore - Jammu Tawi ...SFWR??
  T    
04:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSR??
   W   
05:04no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22933Mumbai Bandra T - Ja...SFWR??
  T    
05:12no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNR1
S  WT S
05:17no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12416Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFNR??
SMTWTFS
06:10n/an/an/a
12955Mumbai Central - Jai...SFWR??
SMTWTFS
07:2015m late07:35KOTA/Kota Junction
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWR??
     F 
08:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
59802Jaipur Ratlam - Fast...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
08:05n/an/aKOTA/Kota Junction
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
   W   
08:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWR1
SMTWTFS
09:40n/an/an/a
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
09:45n/an/an/a
12465Ranthambhore ExpressSFNWR??
SMTWTFS
11:02on time11:02RLK/Rohal Khurd
59355Ratlam Mathura Passe...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
11:20on time11:20n/a
59832Kota Vadodara Passen...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
11:55on time11:55n/a
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWR??
S T T S
12:38no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19040Avadh ExpressExpWR??
 M W F 
12:38n/an/an/a
08246Bikaner - Bilaspur S...ExpSECR??
S      
12:48no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWR??
 M WT S
12:50n/an/an/a
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWR??
S T  F 
12:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
59356Mathura Ratlam Passe...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
08245Bilaspur - Bikaner S...ExpSECR??
     F 
15:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWR1
SMTWTFS
15:47n/an/an/a
12466Ranthambhore Express...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
16:14on time16:14NAC/Nawa City
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWR??
 M     
16:30on time16:30n/a
19019Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
16:41n/an/an/a
59803Ratlam- Kota Passeng...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
17:05on time17:05n/a
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWR??
  T    
18:28no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12956Jaipur- Mumbai Centr...SFWR1
SMTWTFS
18:48n/an/an/a
59831Vadodara Kota Passen...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
18:50n/an/an/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
     F 
19:18no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SFNR??
SM  TF 
20:24n/an/an/a
12415Indore - Hazrat Niza...SFNR2
SMTWTFS
21:12n/an/an/a
22942Jammu Tawi - Indore ...SFWR??
   W   
23:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site