Search Departures/Arrivals
JHW/Jhalawar Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 09:43:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from JHW/Jhalawar Road (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for JHW/Jhalawar Road
Nearby Stations in the News
Jhalawar City, Rajasthan
Elevation: 361 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Kota
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

114 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12976Jaipur-Mysore SF Exp...SFNWR 
  T T  
00:02no stopno stopn/a
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNR 
   W  S
00:09no stopno stopn/a
12968Jaipur-Chennai SF Ex...SFNWR 
 M    S
00:10no stopno stopNKI/Naikheri
12970Jaipur-Coimbatore Ex...SFNWR 
   W   
00:10no stopno stopn/a
18474Jodhpur-Puri ExpressExpECoR 
S      
00:16no stopno stopn/a
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
00:1730m late00:47BTE/Bharatpur Junction
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
00:401h 4m late01:44NAD/Nagda Junction
19714Secunderabad - Jaipu...ExpNWR 
   W   
00:45no stopno stopn/a
12926Paschim ExpressSFWR 
SMTWTFS
00:47no stopno stopMYG/Miyagam Karjan
18473Puri-Jodhpur ExpressExpECoR 
     F 
00:47no stopno stopn/a
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWR 
SMTWTFS
00:47no stopno stopSNP/Sonipat
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWR 
  T T  
00:50no stopno stopn/a
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWR 
S      
00:50no stopno stopn/a
12975Mysore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR 
 M    S
00:51no stopno stopKOTA/Kota Junction
12925Paschim ExpressSFWR 
SMTWTFS
01:00no stopno stopMTJ/Mathura Junction
12925-SlipPaschim Express SlipSFWR 
SMTWTFS
01:00no stopno stopAJH/Ajhai
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWR 
  T T S
01:15no stopno stopn/a
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWR 
    T  
01:21no stopno stopn/a
19021Mumbai Bandra T - Lu...ExpWR 
S      
01:25no stopno stopn/a
12911Valsad-Haridwar Expr...SFWR 
   W   
01:29no stopno stopn/a
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR 
   W   
01:30no stopno stopn/a
12483Kochuveli-Amritsar S...SFNR 
     F 
01:33no stopno stopn/a
12287Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSR 
S      
01:33no stopno stopn/a
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNR 
 M W   
01:33no stopno stopBLD/Bhilad
22913Mumbai Central - New...PrmWR 
 M  T S
01:38no stopno stopHAN/Hindaun City
12974Jaipur Indore SF Exp...SFNWR 
 M    S
01:49no stopno stopn/a
19713Jaipur - Secunderaba...ExpNWR 
S      
01:51no stopno stopn/a
12917Gujarat Sampark Kran...SKrWR 
  T T S
01:54no stopno stopn/a
22632Bikaner - Chennai Ce...ACSFSR 
 M     
02:11no stopno stopDNA/Degana Junction
12951Mumbai Central - New...RajWR 
SMTWTFS
02:30no stopno stopAJH/Ajhai
12909Mumbai Bandra T-Hazr...GRWR 
S  W F 
02:53no stopno stopn/a
12247Bandra Terminus - Ha...ACSFWR 
      S
02:53no stopno stopn/a
12973Indore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR 
S T    
03:07no stopno stopn/a
11203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...ExpCR 
     F 
03:07no stopno stopn/a
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCR 
      S
03:55no stopno stopn/a
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWR 
  T  F 
04:25no stopno stopn/a
12953August Kranti Rajdha...RajWR 
SMTWTFS
04:26no stopno stopKTA/Kushtala
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin-Er...DrntNR 
S      
04:27no stopno stopn/a
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNR 
S  WT S
05:02no stopno stopn/a
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR 
  T    
05:08no stopno stopn/a
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR 
     F 
05:08no stopno stopn/a
12478Jammu Tawi - Jamnaga...SFNR 
 M     
05:12no stopno stopPHR/Phillaur Junction
12907Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWR 
 M  T  
05:14no stopno stopPLJ/Palej
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSR 
      S
05:24no stopno stopn/a
22210New Delhi-Mumbai AC ...DrntWR 
S  W   
05:28no stopno stopn/a
12979Bandra Terminus - Ja...SFNWR 
S  W F 
05:32no stopno stopn/a
12431Trivandrum Central-H...RajNR 
S   T S
05:44no stopno stopn/a
12416Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFNR 
SMTWTFS
05:55no stopno stopn/a
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFR 
S      
06:16no stopno stopn/a
22633Trivandrum Central -...SFSR 
     F 
06:17no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site