Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 05:39:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
T.No 77678 Miryalaguda-Kacheguda Passenger Scheduled to leave Miryalaguda at 05.40 Hrs. on 26.10.13 is cancelled.
Sat Oct 26, 2013 (12:00PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 77675

Miryalaguda - Kacheguda DEMU/77678

OLD TIME-TABLE - before Sep 1, 2014
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 29m    7 halts    Distance: 39 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Type: DEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:51
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Bibinagar/BN 
Arrives @ 09:20
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 

7 halts. 10 intermediate Stations between Bibinagar and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|MRGAMiryalaguda (3)  -05:40+0--1-114.377152mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
2|--|TPPITipparthi (2)  05:56+305:57+31m--1-93.961185mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
3|--|NLDANalgonda (2)  06:13 06:14+206:14 06:15+21m--1-76.757224mSCRNaglonda Dist., Telangana
4|--|SRMRShriRampuram (1)  06:26+306:27+21m11-66.269256mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
5|--|CTYLChityala (1)  06:41+106:42+11m11-50.052311mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
6|--|RMNPRamannapet (1)  06:51+206:52+21m11-42.370322mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
7|--|VLGValigonda (1)  07:03+107:04+11m11-29.460317mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
8|--|NRDPNagireddipalli (1)X  07:15 07:14+607:16 07:15+61m11-19.333362mSCRNalgonda Dist. 08685-271599, Telangana
9|--|BNBibinagar (2)»X  07:50+7:0507:51+7:051m110.064448mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
10/==/GTGhatkesar (2)X  08:03-08:04-1m1112.947481mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
11/==/CHZCharlapalli (2)  08:14-08:15-1m1120.834523mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
12/--/MJFMalkajgiri (3)  08:32+408:33+41m2130.48535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
13/--/STPDSitafalmandi (4)  08:59+309:00+31m4134.133533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts College (2)X  09:02-09:03-1m--135.236521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2)  09:04-09:05-1m--135.888515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya Nagar (2)  09:06-09:07-1m--137.29505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5)•  09:20+0-4139.1-494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site