Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Sep 3, 2015 03:20:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Sep 3, 2015 03:20:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
★KR ♥ Lover ♥ Forever★ Entry# 707524 first 3 GS are of Milatry. Its full with police
Thu Mar 28, 2013 (10:36PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 51154

Mumbai-Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)/51153

OLD TIME-TABLE - before Sep 1, 2014
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rake/Coach Composition
Entry# 145371 Author: ® राहुल कुमार जैन ; Engine, SLR, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, SLR= 14 coach
Loco
CSTM-IGP : WCAM-3 KYN, IGP-BSL : WAP-4 BSL.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 2m    8 halts    Distance: 91 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 14:58
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Nagardevla/NGD 
Arrives @ 18:00
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Bhusaval Junction/BSL 

8 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Nagardevla and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/CSTMMumbai CST  -05:20 05:25+1--1-351.86510mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
2/==/DRDadar Central  05:25 05:33+305:30 05:35+35 2m41-343.1617mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
3/==/TNAThaneX  05:57 05:59+306:00 06:01+33 2m51-318.95510mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
4/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX  06:20 06:23+506:25+85 2m41-298.71610mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5/==/SHADShahad  06:37-06:38-1m11-295.44512mCRUlhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
6/==/ABYAmbivliXO  06:42-06:43-1m11-292.55822mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
7/==/TLATitvala  06:48+906:49+131m--1-287.64517mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
8/==/KDVKhadavliX  06:59+1007:00+1:061m--1-280.1823mCRKhadavli, Maharashtra
9/==/VSDVasind  08:00+1808:01+181m--1-272.46032mCRVasind, Maharashtra
10/==/ASOAsangaon  08:07+1808:08+181m--1-266.55377mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
11/==/ATGAtgaonX  08:19+1908:20+191m--1-256.759147mCRAtgaon, Maharashtra
12/==/THSThansitX  08:26+2008:27+201m--1-250.846184mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
13/==/KEKhardiX  08:35+1808:36+181m--1-244.698232mCRKhardi, Maharashtra
14/==/OMBOombermali  08:40+2108:41+211m--1-238.037248mCROombermali, Maharashtra
15/==/KSRAKasaraXO  08:52+1808:53+251m11-231.321290mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16/==/IGPIgatpuriX  09:35+1009:40+175m11-216.918589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
17/==/GOGhotiX  10:07+510:08+61m--1-208.884581mCRGhoti, Maharashtra
18/==/PIPadliX  10:14+1010:15+101m11-200.485591mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
19/==/AVAsvali  10:21+1110:23+112m--1-191.993578mCRAsvali, Maharashtra
20/==/LTLahavitX  10:31+1210:32+141m11-179.545587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
21/==/DVLDevlaliO  10:42+1210:43+141m11-172.0-561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
22/==/NKNasik Road  10:45+1610:50+185m11-166.232563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
23/==/ODHAOdhaX  11:12+1911:13+221m11-154.653571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
24/==/KWKhervadi  11:21+2111:22+221m11-147.651553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
25/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  11:30+2111:31+221m--1-140.845548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
26/==/NRNiphadXO  11:39+2211:40+271m11-134.852550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
27/==/UGNUgaonXO  11:48+2611:49+271m11-127.859568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
28/==/LSLasalgaon  11:59+2512:00+311m--1-118.056592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
29/==/SUMSummit  12:13+2912:14+331m11-105.813632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
30/==/MMRManmad Junction  13:10+813:15+185m21-93.538580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
31/==/PNVPanevadiX  13:24+2713:25+281m--1-87.766561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
32/==/HSLHisvahalX  13:32+2913:33+311m--1-80.055540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
33/==/PJNPanjhan  13:39+3013:40+301m--1-74.543514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
34/==/NGNNandgaon  13:49+2713:50+281m--1-68.181476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
35/==/PKEPimpar Khed  13:58+3313:59+341m--1-57.365462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
36/==/NINaydongriX  14:08+3514:09+361m--1-47.582427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
37/==/HPRHirapur  14:21 14:19+3714:22 14:20+381m--1-33.843373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
38/==/CSNChalisgaon JunctionX  14:30 14:31+2814:35 14:33+305 2m--1-25.970352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
39/==/VGLVaghliX  14:43 14:41+4014:44 14:42+411m--1-16.697331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
40/==/KJKajgaonX  14:49 14:48+4514:51 14:49+532 1m--1-6.868297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
41/==/NGDNagardevla»X  14:57 14:55+4714:58 14:56+471m--10.072280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
42/==/GAAGalan  15:05 15:03+5115:06 15:04+561m--18.463282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
43/==/PCPachora JunctionX  15:17 15:14+4215:18 15:16+431 2m--118.989264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
44/==/PHQPardhandeX  15:23 15:21+1:0015:24 15:22+1:001m--126.363243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
45/==/MYJMahejiO  15:31 15:29+5915:32 15:30+1:021m--133.779247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
46/==/MWDMhasavadX  15:41 15:39+1:0515:42 15:40+1:081m--145.511220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
47/==/SSShirsoliXO  16:33 16:29+3016:34 16:30+451m--154.847211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
48/==/JLJalgaon Junction  16:45+4716:50+495m3166.620213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
49/==/BDIBhadli  17:24+3117:25+421m--178.122211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
50/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  18:00+33-1190.7-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site