Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 21:06:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 54419

Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)/54420

OLD TIME-TABLE - before Sep 1, 2014
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
54411/54412/54413/54414/54415/54416/54417/54418/54419/54420/54421/54422 has RSA, as told by Sri SK Mangla
Rake/Coach Composition
SLR-2, UR-18= 20 Coaches, as told by Sri SK Mangla
Loco
WDM 3A
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 16m    1 halts    Distance: 11 km    Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 19:25
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Rewari Junction/RE 
Arrives @ 19:41
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Khalilpur/KIP 

1 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Rewari Junction and Khalilpur

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|==|RERewari Junction (8)»  -19:25+5310.050245mNWRRewari, Haryana
2|==|KWMDKumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (1)  19:33-19:34-1m--16.733237mNRKumbhawas, Haryana
3|==|KIPKhalilpur•  19:41+2919:42+291m--110.545235mNRState Highway 26, Haryana
4|==|PTRDPataudi RoadX  19:57+3019:58+311m--121.745227mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
5|==|JSKAJataula Samphka (1)  20:05+3320:06+351m--127.032226mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
6|==|TNJRTaj Nagar (2)  20:12+020:13+01m--130.230231mNRGurgaon, Haryana
7|==|PTPatli (3)X  20:19+3220:20+321m2133.255226mNRGurgaon, Haryana
8|==|GHHGarhi Harsaru (3)  20:32 20:29+3320:33 20:30+381m--141.451220mNRGurgaon, Haryana
9|==|BDXTBasai Dhankot (1)  20:39 20:37-20:40 20:38-1m1147.439213mNRGurgaon, Haryana
10|==|GGNGurgaon (3)X  20:47 20:44+1520:48 20:45+161m--151.366217mNRGurgaon, Haryana
11|==|BWSNBijwasan (3)  21:15 20:51+4021:16 20:52+431m--157.939222mNRBijwasan, Delhi NCT
12|==|SMDPShahabad Mohammadpur (2)X  21:21 20:57+021:22 20:58+01m--161.242218mNRDwarka, Delhi NCT
13|==|PMPalam (3)O  21:30 21:03+3521:31 21:04+371m1164.79222mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
14|==|DECDelhi Cantt. (4)X  21:37 21:29+1521:38 21:31+161 2m3168.533217mNRDelhi, Delhi NCT
15/==/PTNRPatel Nagar (7)  21:46 21:43+2921:47 21:44+291m--175.027222mNRPatel Nagar, Delhi NCT
16/==/DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla (5)  21:54 21:51+2321:55 21:52+231m--178.111226mNRNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
17/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16)  22:15+21-2182.5-219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site