Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HWH/Howrah Junction ▼
×
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Sep 25, 2016 12:41:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Sep 25, 2016 12:41:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HWH/Howrah Junction to KOP/Kolhapur CSMT
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KOP⇒HWH   Filters   Dep: HWH   Arr: KOP   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between HWH/Howrah Junction and KOP/Kolhapur CSMT

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Sewagram   Wardha   Tirupati Main   Kalyan   Manmad   Akola   Pune   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20673
--
Σ Patna to Hubli-Dav...KOAA??07:30+0JHSArr +2:32/Dep 3h 55m+0MRJ??14:55-855h 25m19
S      
2795 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
1412
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...HWH??08:20+5PUNEArr /Dep 1h 0m+0KOP??20:25-336h 5m33
    T S
2347 kmDB*^~-
2520
Σ Howrah Goa Chain v...HWH??08:20+5PUNEArr /Dep 4h 50m+0MRJ??22:25+038h 5m18
    T S
2299 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1400
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...HWH??13:50+6WRArr /Dep 3h 41m+0KOP??12:45-1046h 55m58
SMTWTFS
2349 kmDB*^~-
15305
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...HWH??14:35+0NGPArr /Dep 2h 35m+0KOP??12:45-1046h 10m58
    T  
2355 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15304
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...SRC??14:50+1NGPArr +1/Dep 2h 35m+0KOP??12:45-1045h 55m58
   W   
2348 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5514
Σ Howrah Pbn Latur b...SHM??15:00+1NGPArr /Dep 1h 45m+0KOP??14:00-1047h 0m20
 M   F 
2167 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15722
--
Σ Kolkatta nagpur to...SHM??15:00+1BSLArr /Dep 3h 25m+0MRJ??14:55-847h 55m19
S      
2298 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15307
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...SRC??15:50+0TPTYArr /Dep 3h 0m+0KOP??16:35-448h 45m30
S      
2514 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20667
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0BPLArr /Dep 4h 45m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
 M  T S
2653 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
20668
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0BPLArr /Dep 4h 45m+0MRJ??22:25+052h 40m18
 M  T S
2653 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
20669
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+3JHSArr /Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
     F 
2658 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
20670
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+3JHSArr /Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25+052h 40m18
     F 
2658 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
20671
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+2JHSArr /Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
S TW   
2658 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
20672
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+2JHSArr /Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25+052h 40m18
S TW   
2658 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
1408
Σ Padmini Mail (Via ...HWH??20:15+2KYNArr /Dep 43m+0KOP??15:25-343h 10m16
      S
2385 kmVinay Kumar~-
2495
Σ Howrah-Nanded ...HWH??20:15+2SEGMArr /Dep 1h 23m+0KOP??03:35-1955h 20m42
 M     
2573 kmDB*^~-
4290
Σ Howrah-Purna-Kolha...HWH??20:15+2AKArr /Dep 1h 30m+0KOP??14:00-1041h 45m20
 M   F 
2176 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
1414
Σ Azad Deccan &...HWH??21:50+13PUNEArr /Dep 1h 0m+0KOP??15:25-341h 35m16
      S
2349 kmVinay Kumar~-
11869
--
Σ BSP - PUNE - YPR B...HWH??21:50+13PUNEArr /Dep 4h 30m+0MRJ??16:40-1542h 50m6
  T T  
2301 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15928
Σ Bengal- Goa Connec...HWH??22:00+25MMRArr /Dep 4h 18m+0MRJ??22:25+048h 25m18
SMTWTFS
2495 kmWRIK*^-
6550
--
Σ Howrah-Kolhapur SF...HWH??22:50+7BSLArr /Dep +162h 5m+0KOP??16:20-541h 30m20
   W   
2348 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
6551
--
Σ Howrah-Belgaum-Hub...HWH??22:50+7BSLArr /Dep 2h 5m+0MRJ??14:55-840h 5m19
S      
2301 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site