Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HWH/Howrah Junction ▼
×
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jul 28, 2016 10:15:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 28, 2016 10:15:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

HWH/Howrah Junction to KOP/Kolhapur CSMT
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KOP⇒HWH   Filters   Dep: HWH   Arr: KOP   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between HWH/Howrah Junction and KOP/Kolhapur CSMT

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Sewagram   Wardha   Tirupati Main   Kalyan   Manmad   Akola   Pune   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20673
--
Σ Patna to Hubli-Dav...KOAA??07:30+0JHSArr +3:15/Dep +273h 55m-2:48MRJ??14:55-455h 25m19
S      
2795 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
1412
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...HWH2208:20+0PUNEArr -2/Dep +231h 0m+25KOP220:25-260h 5m33
    T S
2347 kmDB*^~-
2520
Σ Howrah Goa Chain v...HWH2208:20+0PUNEArr -2/Dep +1:204h 50m+1:22MRJ322:25+4462h 5m18
    T S
2299 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1400
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...HWH2113:50+4WRArr +32/Dep +193h 41m-13KOP212:45-870h 55m58
SMTWTFS
3105 kmDB*^~-
15305
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...HWH??14:35+0NGPArr +23/Dep +102h 35m-13KOP??12:45-846h 10m58
    T  
2355 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15304
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...SRC??14:50+9NGPArr +19/Dep +102h 35m-9KOP??12:45-845h 55m58
   W   
2348 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5514
Σ Howrah Pbn Latur b...SHM??15:00+0NGPArr +14/Dep +21h 45m-12KOP??14:00-247h 0m20
 M   F 
2167 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15722
--
Σ Kolkatta nagpur to...SHM??15:00+0BSLArr +18/Dep +233h 25m+5MRJ??14:55-447h 55m19
S      
2298 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15307
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...SRC??15:50+0TPTYArr +44/Dep +23h 0m-42KOP??16:35+548h 45m30
S      
2513 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20667
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0BPLArr +1:18/Dep 4h 45m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
 M  T S
2652 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20668
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0BPLArr +1:18/Dep +584h 45m-20MRJ??22:25+4452h 40m18
 M  T S
2652 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20669
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0JHSArr +1:59/Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
     F 
2658 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20670
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0JHSArr +1:59/Dep +335h 57m-1:26MRJ??22:25+4452h 40m18
     F 
2658 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20671
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0JHSArr +2:30/Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
S TW   
2658 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20672
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0JHSArr +2:30/Dep +335h 57m-1:57MRJ??22:25+4452h 40m18
S TW   
2658 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
1408
Σ Padmini Mail (Via ...HWH??20:15+1KYNArr +31/Dep +1743m-14KOP??15:25-1143h 10m16
      S
2385 kmVinay Kumar~-
2495
Σ Howrah-Nanded ...HWH??20:15+1SEGMArr +33/Dep +531h 23m+20KOP??03:35-2055h 20m42
 M     
2573 kmDB*^~-
4290
Σ Howrah-Purna-Kolha...HWH??20:15+1AKArr +23/Dep +51h 30m-18KOP??14:00-241h 45m20
 M   F 
2176 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
1414
Σ Azad Deccan &...HWH1921:50+3PUNEArr +32/Dep +301h 0m-2KOP315:25-1165h 35m16
     F 
2349 kmVinay Kumar~-
11869
--
Σ BSP - PUNE - YPR B...HWH1921:50+3PUNEArr +32/Dep +484h 30m+16MRJ116:40+766h 50m6
 M W   
2301 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15928
Σ Bengal- Goa Connec...HWH??22:00+6MMRArr +1:09/Dep +1:264h 18m+17MRJ??22:25+4448h 25m18
SMTWTFS
2495 kmWRIK*^-
6550
--
Σ Howrah-Kolhapur SF...HWH2122:50+1BSLArr +53/Dep +1:152h 5m+22KOP216:20+565h 30m20
no arr/dep
2775 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
6551
--
Σ Howrah-Belgaum-Hub...HWH2122:50+1BSLArr +53/Dep +232h 5m-30MRJ114:55-464h 5m19
no arr/dep
2728 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site