Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HWH/Howrah Junction ▼
×
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 26, 2016 23:52:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 26, 2016 23:52:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

HWH/Howrah Junction to KOP/Kolhapur CSMT
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KOP⇒HWH   Filters   Dep: HWH   Arr: KOP   

No Trains



23 ΣChains between HWH/Howrah Junction and KOP/Kolhapur CSMT

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Sewagram   Wardha   Tirupati Main   Kalyan   Manmad   Akola   Pune   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20673
--
Σ Patna to Hubli-Dav...KOAA??07:30+0JHSArr +3:01/Dep 3h 55m+0MRJ??14:55+855h 25m19
S      
2795 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
1412
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...HWH??08:20+1PUNEArr +10/Dep +191h 0m+9KOP??20:25-136h 5m33
    T S
2355 kmDB*^~-
2520
Σ Howrah Goa Chain v...HWH??08:20+1PUNEArr +10/Dep +494h 50m+39MRJ??22:25+1438h 5m18
    T S
2307 kmSabyasachi*^~-
1400
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...HWH??13:50+1WRArr +34/Dep +253h 41m-9KOP??12:45-546h 55m58
SMTWTFS
2355 kmDB*^~-
15305
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...HWH??14:35+0NGPArr +22/Dep +142h 35m-8KOP??12:45-546h 10m58
    T  
2355 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15304
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...SRC??14:50+0NGPArr +5/Dep +142h 35m+9KOP??12:45-545h 55m58
   W   
2348 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5514
Σ Howrah Pbn Latur b...SHM??15:00+0NGPArr +21/Dep 1h 45m+0KOP??14:00-447h 0m20
 M   F 
2167 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15722
--
Σ Kolkatta nagpur to...SHM??15:00+0BSLArr +24/Dep 3h 25m+0MRJ??14:55+847h 55m19
S      
2298 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15307
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...SRC??15:50+0TPTYArr +9/Dep +23h 0m-7KOP??16:35+048h 45m30
S      
2513 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20667
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+2BPLArr +1:22/Dep 4h 45m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
 M  T S
2652 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20668
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+2BPLArr +1:22/Dep +414h 45m-41MRJ??22:25+1452h 40m18
 M  T S
2652 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20669
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0JHSArr +2:17/Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
     F 
2658 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20670
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+0JHSArr +2:17/Dep +185h 57m-1:59MRJ??22:25+1452h 40m18
     F 
2658 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20671
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+2JHSArr +2:01/Dep 5h 57m+0MRJ??22:25-52h 40m19
S TW   
2658 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20672
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...HWH??17:45+2JHSArr +2:01/Dep +185h 57m-1:43MRJ??22:25+1452h 40m18
S TW   
2658 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
1408
Σ Padmini Mail (Via ...HWH??20:15+3KYNArr +29/Dep +2243m-7KOP??15:25-843h 10m16
      S
2385 kmVinay Kumar~-
2495
Σ Howrah-Nanded ...HWH??20:15+3SEGMArr +46/Dep +1:101h 23m+24KOP??03:35-955h 20m42
 M     
2573 kmDB*^~-
4290
Σ Howrah-Purna-Kolha...HWH??20:15+3AKArr +30/Dep 1h 30m+0KOP??14:00-441h 45m20
 M   F 
2176 kmCheetah*^~-
1414
Σ Azad Deccan &...HWH??21:50+4PUNEArr +33/Dep +331h 0m+0KOP??15:25-841h 35m16
      S
2355 kmVinay Kumar~-
11869
--
Σ BSP - PUNE - YPR B...HWH??21:50+4PUNEArr +33/Dep +244h 30m-9MRJ??16:40-1642h 50m6
  T T  
2307 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15928
Σ Bengal- Goa Connec...HWH??22:00+4MMRArr +1:18/Dep +1:004h 18m-18MRJ??22:25+1448h 25m18
SMTWTFS
2495 kmWRIK*^-
6550
--
Σ Howrah-Kolhapur SF...HWH??22:50+2BSLArr +56/Dep +242h 5m-32KOP??16:20-1241h 30m20
   W   
2354 kmCheetah*^~-
6551
--
Σ Howrah-Belgaum-Hub...HWH??22:50+2BSLArr +56/Dep 2h 5m+0MRJ??14:55+840h 5m19
S      
2307 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site