Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NYN/Naini Junction ▼
×
LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya  ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jan 26, 2015 01:48:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 26, 2015 01:48:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

NYN/Naini Junction to LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
23 Trains / 25 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒NYN   Filters   Dep: NYN   Arr: LTT   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Manmad   Secunderabad   Bhubaneswar   Sawai Madhopur   Nagpur   Tatanagar   New Delhi   Pune   Khandwa   Satna   Kanpur   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11066Pawan ExpressExpCRNYN303:40+2:43LTT*403:40+1:2524h 0m17
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km55 km/hr
11062Pawan ExpressExpCRNYN303:40+2:15LTT*203:40+1:0724h 0m17
 MT T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km55 km/hr
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCRALD807:05+2:53LTT*??05:00+2:3121h 55m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1344 km61 km/hr
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECRALD907:45+2:01LTT*??06:00+5:3222h 15m8
S      
Unreserved
 1344 km60 km/hr
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECRCOI??08:00+1:48LTT*??06:00+2:5122h 0m9
     F 
Unreserved
 1337 km60 km/hr
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECRCOI??08:40+1:37LTT*111:30+1:1826h 50m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1337 km49 km/hr
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFERNYN312:04+4:55DR610:59+3:4722h 55m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1345 km58 km/hr
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSERALD712:15+1:19LTT*312:05+2:2123h 50m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1344 km56 km/hr
11054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCRALD712:20+1:39LTT*212:15+2:2423h 55m9
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1344 km56 km/hr
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRCOI213:02+1:30LTT*412:25+1:0023h 23m10
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL1337 km57 km/hr
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCRCOI??15:20+52DR613:42+1:0722h 22m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km60 km/hr
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCRALD*1016:15+1:16LTT*421:30+3:0329h 15m23
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1507 km51 km/hr
15018Kashi ExpressExpNERNYN316:50+1:37LTT*418:05+1:2325h 15m43
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km52 km/hr
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCRALD1017:10+1:18LTT*415:55+5422h 45m6
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1344 km59 km/hr
11056Godan ExpressExpCRALD1017:10+1:01LTT*415:55+1:0322h 45m7
S TW F 
II3A2A
RLWL1344 km59 km/hr
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCRALD*1019:30+1LTT*214:50+1419h 20m4
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1344 km69 km/hr
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCRALD819:40+59LTT*222:50+1:5027h 10m34
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1501 km55 km/hr
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFERCOI320:15+2:22LTT*520:00+1:4023h 45m14
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km56 km/hr
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFRCOI??20:15+2:43LTT*520:00+4323h 45m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km56 km/hr
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFRCOI??20:15+2:36LTT*520:00+1:4523h 45m15
 M  T  
II
RLWL1337 km56 km/hr
11068Saket ExpressExpCRALD721:00+1:26LTT*521:30+5624h 30m15
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1344 km54 km/hr
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCRALD321:08-LTT*521:30-24h 22m15
S   T  
IISL3A
GNWL1344 km55 km/hr
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCRALD823:30+1:03LTT*521:30+1:3022h 0m10
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1344 km61 km/hr

25 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Manmad   Secunderabad   Bhubaneswar   Sawai Madhopur   Nagpur   Tatanagar   New Delhi   Pune   Khandwa   Satna   Kanpur   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13527
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Deeks...ALD800:55+49ETArr +1:27/Dep +4:014h 50m+2:34LTT104:00+3:2227h 5m8
  T    
1345 kmDecToFeb Trains Dela...-
3164
--
Σ Gorakhraj Super&n...ALD102:46+1:22CNBArr +2:14/Dep +1:3550m-39LTT104:00+3:2225h 14m10
S TWTFS
1531 kmVinay Kumar-
3165
Σ Dhamraj Super (Vi...ALD402:46+52CNBArr +1:29/Dep +1:3550m+6LTT104:00+3:2225h 14m10
 M     
1531 kmVinay Kumar-
3191
Σ Karmaraj Super&nb...ALD102:56+1:26CNBArr +2:16/Dep +2:422h 48m+26LTT??06:00+5:0427h 4m9
  T T  
1532 kmVinay Kumar-
6295
Σ DIBRUGARH TOWN - ...ALD102:56+1:26CNBArr +2:16/Dep +1:3535m-41LTT104:00+3:2225h 4m10
SMTWTFS
1532 kmΣ**-
383
Σ Swatantra Senani ...ALD703:50+3:54NDLSArr +6:34/Dep +304h 15m-6:04BDTS514:45+1334h 55m29
SMTWTFS
2011 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
6348
Σ ALLAHABAD - VADOD...ALD703:50+3:54NDLSArr +6:34/Dep +33h 55m-6:31BCT408:35+928h 45m10
SMTWTFS
2022 kmΣ**-
18957
Σ Darbhanga-LTT Biw...ALD703:50+3:54CNBArr +5:23/Dep +2:421h 38m-2:41LTT??06:00+5:0426h 10m9
  T T  
1532 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhg...ALD404:00+4:24TATAArr +4:51/Dep +121h 7m-4:39DR620:47+2540h 47m30
   W   
2415 kmDecToFeb Trains Dela...-
3189
Σ Poorvudyog Super&...ALD104:25+5:44CNBArr +6:58/Dep +2:421h 3m-4:16LTT??06:00+5:0425h 35m9
    T  
1532 kmVinay Kumar-
3745
--
Σ Ganga Godawari Su...ALD705:30+3:17KNWArr +3:35/Dep +6:491h 0m+3:14LTT??04:10+7:3722h 40m10
  T    
1344 kmVinay Kumar-
4241
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Daund-...ALD705:30+3:17PUNEArr +3:02/Dep +035m-3:02DR609:33+728h 3m23
SMTWTFS
1600 km★ELS DD★**-
9467
--
Σ Patna Dadar Super...ALD705:30+3:17MMRArr +4:05/Dep +11h 58m-4:04DR??04:30+023h 0m14
S T T  
1352 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18534
--
Σ Patna-Goa Daily E...ALD705:30+3:17MMRArr +4:05/Dep +3:226h 25m-43PNVL709:25+3:3527h 55m13
SMTWTFS
1341 kmVishal Gaurav-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHG...ALD207:25+4:23TATAArr /Dep +113h 47m+0DR604:47+2445h 22m54
SMTWTFS
2421 kmDecToFeb Trains Dela...-
5501
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai...ALD907:45+1:41PUNEArr +2:37/Dep +131h 5m-2:24DR612:27+1728h 42m18
      S
1601 km★ELS DD★**-
19992
--
Σ Ranchi- Sawai Mad...ALD312:50+57SWMArr +2:50/Dep +1:061h 39m-1:44BDTS318:05+4629h 15m20
     F 
1691 kmDecToFeb Trains Dela...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "...ALD615:20+4:15BBSArr +6:13/Dep +05h 5m-6:13DR603:20+2460h 0m58
 M WT S
3022 kmDecToFeb Trains Dela...-
12490
Σ Allahabad- Mumbai...NYN??16:00+2:33STAArr +2:57/Dep +2:521h 20m-5DR614:57+2:1322h 57m12
SMTWTFS
1345 kmksg**-
14440
--
Σ Sarnath Deluxe&nb...NYN??16:00+2:33STAArr +2:57/Dep +3:073h 20m+10LTT??17:30+2:1025h 30m18
     F 
1337 kmVinay Kumar-
17647
Σ Bihar Marathwada ...ALD820:48+1:03NGPArr +1:57/Dep +54h 30m-1:52LTT??13:45+1140h 57m33
    T  
1929 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4654
Σ PATNA-SC-LTT DURO...ALD820:48+1:03SCArr +1:41/Dep 1h 35m+0LTT511:05+138h 17m24
 M  T  
2256 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
2116
--
Σ Pushpaganga Super...COI320:50+2:03ETArr +2:16/Dep +3:121h 10m+56DR619:37+1:5922h 47m13
S TW FS
1345 kmVinay Kumar-
2117
--
Σ Pushpshila Super&...COI320:50+2:32ETArr +2:53/Dep +3:121h 10m+19DR619:37+1:5922h 47m12
 M  T  
1345 kmVinay Kumar-
7606
Σ HOWRAH-MARWAR-ABU...ALD321:55+2:49NDLSArr +4:54/Dep 2h 25m+0BDTS309:20+4135h 25m24
  T   S
1976 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site