Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NYN/Naini Junction ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:28:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:28:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NYN/Naini Junction to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
28 Trains / 33 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒NYN   Filters   Dep: NYN   Arr: LTT   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between NYN/Naini Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Kanpur   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Tatanagar   Pune   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Anand Vihar Terminal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11062Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRNYN303:40+1:55LTT*503:40+1:0124h 0m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1335 km56 km/hr
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCRALD807:05+1:02LTT*005:00+2:1421h 55m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1343 km61 km/hr
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECRALD907:40+3:56LTT*006:00+2:0422h 20m8
S      
Unreserved
 1343 km60 km/hr
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECRCOI207:55+2:17LTT*006:00+2322h 5m8
     F 
Unreserved
 1336 km60 km/hr
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...ExpECRCOI207:55+2:21LTT*007:30+1:3423h 35m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1336 km57 km/hr
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECRCOI208:40+57LTT*111:30+4326h 50m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1336 km50 km/hr
02088Manduadih - Mumbai ...SFCRALD??10:10-LTT*007:30-21h 20m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 1343 km63 km/hr
02098Manduadih - Mumbai L...SFCRALD??10:10-LTT*007:30-21h 20m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 1343 km63 km/hr
12321Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFERCOI311:40+1:26DR610:57+2:2623h 17m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1343 km58 km/hr
18609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERALD712:20+1:24LTT*312:05+3323h 45m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1343 km57 km/hr
11054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCRALD712:20+1:40LTT*212:15+5023h 55m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1343 km56 km/hr
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRCOI313:02+49LTT*412:25+3223h 23m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1336 km57 km/hr
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCRCOI315:20+38DR613:43+2422h 23m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1343 km60 km/hr
15018Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERNYN316:50+1:12LTT*418:05+5925h 15m43
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1335 km53 km/hr
11056Godan Express (PT)ExpCRALD917:10+1:10LTT*415:55+4822h 45m7
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1343 km59 km/hr
11060Godan Express (PT)ExpCRALD917:10+1:12LTT*415:55+2622h 45m6
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1343 km59 km/hr
22130Tulsi Express (PT)SFCRALD*1018:45+30LTT*421:30+1:1926h 45m23
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1506 km56 km/hr
82355Patna - Mumbai CST S...PrmECRCOI318:45+1:01CSTM*016:05+4421h 20m4
S  W   
SL
3A2A
GNWL1352 km63 km/hr
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCRALD*1019:30+0LTT*214:50+3819h 20m4
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1343 km69 km/hr
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCRALD819:45+47LTT*222:50+1:4127h 5m34
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1500 km55 km/hr
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFERCOI320:15+2:29LTT*520:00+1:1623h 45m14
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1336 km56 km/hr
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...ExpNFRCOI320:15+1:58LTT*520:00+4723h 45m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1336 km56 km/hr
15646Guwahati - Mumbai L...ExpNFRCOI320:15+52LTT*520:00+2023h 45m15
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1336 km56 km/hr
11068Saket ExpressExpCRALD821:08+1:05LTT*521:30+2824h 22m15
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1343 km55 km/hr
21068Saket Link ExpressExpCRALD821:08-LTT*521:30-24h 22m15
S   T  
IISL3A
GNWL1343 km55 km/hr
11082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRCOI321:56+1:52LTT*022:35+1:1524h 39m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1336 km54 km/hr
01116Gorakhpur – Mumbai L...ExpCRCOI022:15-LTT*000:20-26h 5m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1336 km51 km/hr
12166Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRALD8,723:30+1:03LTT*521:30+1:1822h 0m11
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1343 km61 km/hr


33 ΣChains between NYN/Naini Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Kanpur   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Tatanagar   Pune   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Anand Vihar Terminal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13527
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Deeksh...ALD??01:02+1:15ETArr +1:29/Dep +2:474h 50m+1:18LTT??04:00+2:0326h 58m2
  T    
1343 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20794
--
Σ [Duronto] Gaya- Mu...ALD??01:02+1:15NGPArr +2:02/Dep +05h 10m-2:02CSTM??07:55+2430h 53m-7
  T    
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20795
--
Σ Gaya to badnera-Ak...ALD??01:02+1:15NGPArr +2:02/Dep +281h 0m-1:34LTT??05:50+3128h 48m4
  T    
1727 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20907
--
Σ Gaya to Akola- Bhu...ALD??01:02+1:15NGPArr +2:02/Dep +91h 45m-1:53DR??06:32+4929h 30m14
  T    
1734 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20910
--
Σ Gaya to Badnera-Ak...ALD??01:02+1:15NGPArr +2:02/Dep +05h 30m-2:02DR??11:30+3334h 28m20
  T    
1734 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21467
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya) to ...ALD??01:02+1:15ETArr +1:29/Dep +1:4911h 5m+20PNVL??09:25+2:2232h 23m5
  T    
1343 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20705
--
Σ [GaribRath] Gaya- ...ALD??01:25+1:40CNBArr +3:23/Dep +461h 45m-2:37LTT??04:00+2:0326h 35m7
 M     
1529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20797
--
Σ [Duronto] Darbhang...COI??02:20+2:29NGPArr +2:19/Dep +02h 20m-2:19CSTM??07:55+2429h 35m-6
   W   
1736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20796
--
Σ [Duronto] Paltiput...COI??02:25+3:12NGPArr +2:18/Dep +02h 20m-2:18CSTM??07:55+2429h 30m0
      S
1736 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3164
--
Σ Gorakhraj Super&nb...ALD??02:46+37CNBArr +54/Dep +4650m-8LTT??04:00+2:0325h 14m4
S TWTFS
1529 kmVinay Kumar~-
3165
Σ Dhamraj Super (Via...ALD??02:46+21CNBArr +52/Dep +4650m-6LTT??04:00+2:0325h 14m6
 M     
1530 kmVinay Kumar~-
3191
Σ Karmaraj Super&nbs...ALD??02:56+1:17CNBArr +1:35/Dep +323h 0m-1:03LTT??06:00+2:2827h 4m-8
  T T  
1529 kmVinay Kumar~-
20707
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Dehri t...ALD??03:45+42CNBArr +1:11/Dep +322h 15m-39LTT??06:00+2:2826h 15m0
  T    
1529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20708
--
Σ [GaribRath] Dalton...ALD??03:45+42CNBArr +1:11/Dep +1:422h 15m+31CSTM??06:15+3:3026h 30m6
   W   
1546 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
383
Σ Swatantra Senani P...ALD??03:50+4:47NDLSArr +6:54/Dep +284h 15m-6:26BDTS??14:45+734h 55m22
SMTWTFS
2009 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
6348
Σ ALLAHABAD - VADODR...ALD??03:50+4:47NDLSArr +6:54/Dep +13h 55m-6:53BCT??08:15+1428h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
2021 kmxxx-
18957
Σ Darbhanga-LTT Biwe...ALD??03:50+4:47CNBArr +5:58/Dep +321h 50m-5:26LTT??06:00+2:2826h 10m-5
  T T  
1530 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ALD??04:00+3:34TATAArr +4:25/Dep +41h 17m-4:21DR??20:47+1740h 47m21
   W   
2421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3189
Σ Poorvudyog Super&n...ALD??04:18+4:03CNBArr +4:39/Dep +321h 15m-4:07LTT??06:00+2:2825h 42m3
    T  
1530 kmVinay Kumar~-
22914
--
Σ Tripura Mumbai Cha...ALD??04:25+5:25ANVTArr +7:22/Dep +13h 35m-7:21BCT??08:15+1427h 50m-10
      S
2009 kmVishal Khopkar~-
20793
--
Σ [Duronto] Chhapra-...ALD??04:40+1:32NGPArr +2:29/Dep +01h 10m-2:29CSTM??07:55+2427h 15m-1
  T T  
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...ALD??07:15+2:10TATAArr +2:26/Dep +153h 57m-2:11DR??04:47+1:1145h 32m37
SMTWTFS
2421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...ALD??07:15+2:10BBSArr +2:45/Dep +011h 50m-2:45DR??03:22+168h 7m35
SMTWTFS
3088 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5501
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...ALD??07:40+1:58PUNEArr +1:23/Dep +221h 5m-1:01DR??12:27+128h 47m10
      S
1596 km★Prayas★*^~-
20980
--
Σ [AC] BodhGaya to M...COI??08:05+1:24JHSArr +2:21/Dep +1:385h 17m-43LTT??11:45+2:3827h 40m-3
   W   
1498 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20981
--
Σ Gaya- Vadodara [Ca...COI??08:05+1:24GWLArr +2:45/Dep +2:051h 35m-40BDTS??16:45+1:4232h 40m3
 M     
1702 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19992
--
Σ Ranchi- Sawai Madh...ALD??12:50+2:32SWMArr +4:26/Dep +281h 39m-3:58BDTS??18:05+1529h 15m-4
     F 
1691 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...ALD??15:15+4:30BBSArr +5:15/Dep +04h 55m-5:15DR??03:22+160h 7m34
 M WT S
3030 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14440
--
Σ Sarnath Deluxe&nbs...NYN??16:00+4:57STAArr +4:05/Dep +2:453h 20m-1:20LTT??17:30+1:5925h 30m7
     F 
1335 kmVinay Kumar~-
2116
--
Σ Pushpaganga Super&...COI??20:50+1:07ETArr +1:08/Dep +1:111h 10m+3DR??19:43+1122h 53m1
S TW FS
1344 kmVinay Kumar~-
2117
--
Σ Pushpshila Super&n...COI??20:50+53ETArr +1:05/Dep +1:111h 10m+6DR??19:43+1122h 53m-3
 M  T  
1344 kmVinay Kumar~-
7606
Σ HOWRAH-MARWAR-ABUR...ALD??21:45+2:40NDLSArr +5:27/Dep +403h 57m-4:47BDTS??09:20+2035h 35m4
  T   S
1973 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
20439
Σ ARABIAN EXPRESS&nb...ALD??23:30+33MTJArr +3:23/Dep +182h 56m-3:05PNVL??09:25+2:2233h 55m16
SMTWTFS
1892 kmambujpathak29-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site