Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NYN/Naini Junction ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jul 28, 2016 08:26:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 28, 2016 08:26:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

NYN/Naini Junction to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
27 Trains / 32 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒NYN   Filters   Dep: NYN   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 1335.24 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between NYN/Naini Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Nagpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Mathura   Pune   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11066Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRNYN303:40+10LTT*403:40+1124h 0m17
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km55 km/hr
11062Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRNYN303:40+4LTT*503:40+1124h 0m17
 MT T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km55 km/hr
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCRALD807:03+42LTT*005:00+1:0921h 57m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1345 km61 km/hr
82513Darbhanga - Mumbai L...PrmECRCOI007:10+3:06LTT*005:45+5:3822h 35m9
   W   
SL
3A2A
GNWL1338 km59 km/hr
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECRALD907:45+1:38LTT*006:00+2:3722h 15m9
S      
Unreserved
 1345 km60 km/hr
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECRCOI008:00+1:18LTT*006:00+1:1122h 0m9
     F 
Unreserved
 1338 km60 km/hr
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...ExpECRCOI008:00+2:33LTT*007:30+5823h 30m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1338 km56 km/hr
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECRCOI208:40+59LTT*111:30+3926h 50m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1338 km49 km/hr
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFERCOI312:00+38DR610:59+1922h 59m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1345 km58 km/hr
18609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERALD712:20+19LTT*312:05+2023h 45m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km56 km/hr
11054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCRALD712:20+27LTT*212:15+5823h 55m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1345 km56 km/hr
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRCOI313:02+39LTT*412:25+2823h 23m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1338 km57 km/hr
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCRCOI315:20+29DR613:43+2322h 23m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km60 km/hr
11070Tulsi Express (PT)ExpCRALD*1016:15+15LTT*421:30+1429h 15m23
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1508 km51 km/hr
15018Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERNYN316:50+46LTT*418:05+1:1925h 15m43
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km52 km/hr
11056Godan Express (PT)ExpCRALD??17:10+31LTT*415:55+2822h 45m7
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km59 km/hr
11060Chhapra-Mumbai LTT G...ExpCRALD1017:10+28LTT*415:55+1322h 45m6
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km59 km/hr
22355Patna - Mumbai CST S...PrmECRCOI318:45+33CSTM*016:05+2321h 20m5
S  W   
SL
3A2A
 1354 km63 km/hr
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCRALD*1019:30+6LTT*214:50+2919h 20m4
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1345 km69 km/hr
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCRALD019:45+47LTT*222:50+1:0827h 5m34
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1502 km55 km/hr
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFERCOI320:15+1:41LTT*520:00+5223h 45m14
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km56 km/hr
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...ExpNFRCOI320:15+2:06LTT*520:00+1:3023h 45m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km56 km/hr
15646Guwahati - Mumbai L...ExpNFRCOI320:15+1:21LTT*520:00+5423h 45m15
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km56 km/hr
11068Saket ExpressExpCRALD821:08+33LTT*521:30+1324h 22m15
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km55 km/hr
21068Saket Link ExpressExpCRALD821:08+5LTT*521:30+024h 22m15
S   T  
IISL3A
GNWL1345 km55 km/hr
11082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRCOI321:56+2:04LTT*022:35+1:2524h 39m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km54 km/hr
12166Ratnagiri SF ExpressSFCRALD823:30+1:20LTT*521:30+1:5122h 0m11
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km61 km/hr


32 ΣChains between NYN/Naini Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Satna   Nagpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Mathura   Pune   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13527
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Deeksh...ALD??01:02+4ETArr +15/Dep +1:394h 50m+1:24LTT??04:00+5426h 58m2
  T    
1344 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20794
--
Σ [Duronto] Gaya- Mu...ALD??01:02+4NGPArr +57/Dep +05h 10m-57CSTM??07:55+2130h 53m-8
  T    
1743 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20795
--
Σ Gaya to badnera-Ak...ALD1001:02+4NGPArr +57/Dep +231h 0m-34LTT105:45+37100h 43m4
  T    
3164 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20907
--
Σ Gaya to Akola- Bhu...ALD??01:02+4NGPArr +57/Dep +71h 45m-50DR??06:34+2429h 32m13
  T    
1734 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20910
--
Σ Gaya to Badnera-Ak...ALD??01:02+4NGPArr +57/Dep +05h 30m-57DR??11:30+1734h 28m19
  T    
1734 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21467
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya) to ...ALD1001:02+4ETArr +15/Dep +1:1211h 5m+57PNVL709:25+1:3380h 23m5
  T    
3075 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20705
--
Σ [GaribRath] Gaya- ...ALD??01:25+1:16CNBArr +2:23/Dep +271h 45m-1:56LTT??04:00+5426h 35m7
 M     
1531 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20796
--
Σ [Duronto] Paltiput...COI??02:15+59NGPArr +1:21/Dep +02h 20m-1:21CSTM??07:55+2129h 40m-1
      S
1737 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20797
--
Σ [Duronto] Darbhang...COI??02:15+2:40NGPArr +2:09/Dep +02h 20m-2:09CSTM??07:55+2129h 40m-7
   W   
1737 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
3164
--
Σ Gorakhraj Super&nb...ALD??02:46+32CNBArr +39/Dep +2750m-12LTT??04:00+5425h 14m8
S TWTFS
1531 kmVinay Kumar~-
3165
Σ Dhamraj Super (Via...ALD??02:46+11CNBArr +18/Dep +2750m+9LTT??04:00+5425h 14m7
 M     
1531 kmVinay Kumar~-
3191
Σ Karmaraj Super&nbs...ALD102:56+37CNBArr +37/Dep +223h 0m-15LTT506:00+2:5651h 4m-7
 M W   
1972 kmVinay Kumar~-
20707
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Dehri t...ALD??03:45+45CNBArr +1:03/Dep +222h 15m-41LTT??06:00+2:5626h 15m-2
  T    
1531 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20708
--
Σ [GaribRath] Dalton...ALD??03:45+45CNBArr +1:03/Dep +512h 15m-12CSTM??06:15+3:4126h 30m4
   W   
1548 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
383
Σ Swatantra Senani P...ALD??03:50+1:43NDLSArr /Dep +474h 15m+0BDTS??14:45+2934h 55m22
SMTWTFS
2009 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
6348
Σ ALLAHABAD - VADODR...ALD??03:50+1:43NDLSArr /Dep +33h 55m+0BCT??08:15+828h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
2020 km-
18957
Σ Darbhanga-LTT Biwe...ALD??03:50+1:43CNBArr /Dep +221h 50m+0LTT??06:00+2:5626h 10m-6
  T T  
1532 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ALD404:00+1:35TATAArr +2:07/Dep +91h 12m-1:58DR620:47+1764h 47m21
   W   
2666 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
3189
Σ Poorvudyog Super&n...ALD??04:25+2:35CNBArr +4:06/Dep +221h 15m-3:44LTT??06:00+2:5625h 35m1
    T  
1531 kmVinay Kumar~-
20793
--
Σ [Duronto] Chhapra-...ALD??04:40+1:08NGPArr +2:13/Dep +01h 10m-2:13CSTM??07:55+2127h 15m-2
  T T  
1744 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...ALD??07:35+44TATAArr +48/Dep +183h 52m-30DR??04:48+2145h 13m36
SMTWTFS
2423 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...ALD??07:35+44BBSArr +1:04/Dep +111h 45m-1:03DR??03:24+2767h 49m34
SMTWTFS
3090 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
5501
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...ALD??07:48+13PUNEArr +12/Dep +131h 5m+1DR??12:25+1728h 37m8
      S
1599 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20980
--
Σ [AC] BodhGaya to M...COI008:10+1:25JHSArr +2:30/Dep +1:045h 2m-1:26LTT111:45+1:5851h 35m-4
no arr/dep
1598 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20981
--
Σ Gaya- Vadodara [Ca...COI??08:10+1:25GWLArr +3:05/Dep +2:091h 25m-56BDTS??17:10+1:5233h 0m3
 M     
1702 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
19992
--
Σ Ranchi- Sawai Madh...ALD??12:50+1:48SWMArr +3:03/Dep +441h 39m-2:19BDTS??18:05+2629h 15m-4
     F 
1691 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...ALD??15:20+2:15BBSArr +3:00/Dep +15h 0m-2:59DR??03:24+2760h 4m33
 M WT S
3032 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
14440
--
Σ Sarnath Deluxe&nbs...NYN116:00+1:36STAArr +2:16/Dep +1:183h 20m-58LTT017:30+1:0773h 30m6
   W   
1902 kmVinay Kumar~-
2116
--
Σ Pushpaganga Super&...COI320:50+54ETArr +1:16/Dep +511h 10m-25DR619:38+2246h 48m0
S TW FS
1987 kmVinay Kumar~-
2117
--
Σ Pushpshila Super&n...COI320:50+1:42ETArr +1:46/Dep +511h 10m-55DR619:38+2246h 48m-4
 M  T  
1988 kmVinay Kumar~-
7606
Σ HOWRAH-MARWAR-ABUR...ALD??21:55+1:37NDLSArr +1:57/Dep +302h 27m-1:27BDTS??09:20+1935h 25m8
  T   S
1972 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
20439
Σ ARABIAN EXPRESS&nb...ALD123:30+7MTJArr +2:08/Dep +132h 56m-1:55PNVL709:25+1:3357h 55m16
SMTWTFS
2166 kmambujpathak29-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site