Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NYN/Naini Junction ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Aug 31, 2016 04:02:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 31, 2016 04:02:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

NYN/Naini Junction to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
27 Trains / 32 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒NYN   Filters   Dep: NYN   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 1335.29 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between NYN/Naini Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Nagpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Mathura   Pune   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11066Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRNYN303:40+37LTT*403:40+3024h 0m17
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km55 km/hr
11062Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRNYN303:40+29LTT*503:40+2524h 0m17
 MT T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km55 km/hr
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCRALD807:03-LTT*005:00-21h 57m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1345 km61 km/hr
05513Darbhanga - Mumbai L...ExpECRCOI007:10+3:07LTT*005:45+4:5322h 35m9
   W   
SL
3A2A
GNWL1338 km59 km/hr
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECRALD907:45+1:09LTT*006:00+5522h 15m9
S      
Unreserved
 1345 km60 km/hr
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECRCOI008:00+1:20LTT*006:00+022h 0m9
     F 
Unreserved
 1338 km60 km/hr
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...ExpECRCOI008:00+3:09LTT*007:30+2:2423h 30m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1338 km56 km/hr
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECRCOI208:40+1:02LTT*111:30+3826h 50m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1338 km49 km/hr
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFERCOI312:00+32DR610:59+3122h 59m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1345 km58 km/hr
18609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERALD712:20+24LTT*312:05+1423h 45m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km56 km/hr
11054Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...ExpCRALD712:20+28LTT*212:15+5523h 55m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1345 km56 km/hr
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRCOI313:02+40LTT*412:25+3323h 23m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1338 km57 km/hr
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCRCOI315:20+20DR613:43+2322h 23m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km60 km/hr
11070Tulsi Express (PT)ExpCRALD*1016:15+9LTT*421:30+729h 15m23
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1508 km51 km/hr
15018Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERNYN316:50+25LTT*418:05+1:2525h 15m43
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km52 km/hr
11056Godan Express (PT)ExpCRALD??17:10+49LTT*415:55+4122h 45m7
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km59 km/hr
11060Chhapra-Mumbai LTT G...ExpCRALD1017:10+40LTT*415:55+1822h 45m6
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km59 km/hr
82355Patna - Mumbai CST S...PrmECRCOI318:45+1:16CSTM*016:05+1721h 20m5
S  W   
SL
3A2A
 1354 km63 km/hr
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCRALD*1019:30+0LTT*214:50+2219h 20m4
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1345 km69 km/hr
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCRALD019:45+53LTT*222:50+1:0327h 5m34
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1502 km55 km/hr
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFERCOI320:15+1:30LTT*520:00+4223h 45m14
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km56 km/hr
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...ExpNFRCOI320:15-LTT*520:00-23h 45m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km56 km/hr
15646Guwahati - Mumbai L...ExpNFRCOI320:15+1:07LTT*520:00+2523h 45m15
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km56 km/hr
11068Saket ExpressExpCRALD821:08+52LTT*521:30+1324h 22m15
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km55 km/hr
21068Saket Link ExpressExpCRALD821:08+21LTT*521:30+024h 22m15
S   T  
IISL3A
GNWL1345 km55 km/hr
11082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRCOI321:56+1:47LTT*022:35+2924h 39m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km54 km/hr
12166Ratnagiri SF ExpressSFCRALD823:30+1:11LTT*521:30+1:2822h 0m11
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1345 km61 km/hr


32 ΣChains between NYN/Naini Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Satna   Nagpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Mathura   Pune   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13527
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Deeksh...ALD1001:02+6ETArr +32/Dep +1:374h 50m+1:05LTT104:00+5598h 58m3
  T    
3078 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20794
--
Σ [Duronto] Gaya- Mu...ALD??01:02+6NGPArr +1:07/Dep 5h 10m+0CSTM??07:55+2030h 53m-8
  T    
1743 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20795
--
Σ Gaya to badnera-Ak...ALD1001:02+6NGPArr +1:07/Dep 1h 0m+0LTT105:45+21100h 43m4
  T    
3164 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20907
--
Σ Gaya to Akola- Bhu...ALD??01:02+6NGPArr +1:07/Dep +41h 45m-1:03DR??06:34+2229h 32m13
  T    
1734 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20910
--
Σ Gaya to Badnera-Ak...ALD??01:02+6NGPArr +1:07/Dep +05h 30m-1:07DR??11:30+1934h 28m19
  T    
1734 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21467
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya) to ...ALD1001:02+6ETArr +32/Dep +1:1111h 5m+39PNVL709:25+1:3480h 23m5
  T    
3075 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20705
--
Σ [GaribRath] Gaya- ...ALD301:25+1:14CNBArr +3:19/Dep +251h 45m-2:54LTT104:00+5550h 35m8
 M     
1959 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20796
--
Σ [Duronto] Paltiput...COI??02:15+32NGPArr +1:23/Dep 2h 20m+0CSTM??07:55+2029h 40m-1
      S
1737 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20797
--
Σ [Duronto] Darbhang...COI??02:15+1:42NGPArr +1:42/Dep 2h 20m+0CSTM??07:55+2029h 40m-7
   W   
1737 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
3164
--
Σ Gorakhraj Super&nb...ALD102:46+21CNBArr +34/Dep +2550m-9LTT104:00+5549h 14m9
S TWTFS
1971 kmVinay Kumar~-
3165
Σ Dhamraj Super (Via...ALD402:46+9CNBArr +17/Dep +2550m+8LTT104:00+5549h 14m8
 M     
1972 kmVinay Kumar~-
3191
Σ Karmaraj Super&nbs...ALD102:56+31CNBArr /Dep +213h 0m+0LTT506:00+2:2751h 4m-7
 M W   
1972 kmVinay Kumar~-
20707
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Dehri t...ALD103:45+43CNBArr +1:10/Dep +212h 15m-49LTT506:00+2:2750h 15m-2
   W   
1971 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20708
--
Σ [GaribRath] Dalton...ALD103:45+43CNBArr +1:10/Dep +502h 15m-20CSTM006:15+2:5150h 30m4
  T    
1988 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
383
Σ Swatantra Senani P...ALD??03:50+2:50NDLSArr /Dep +444h 15m+0BDTS??14:45+2634h 55m22
SMTWTFS
2009 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
6348
Σ ALLAHABAD - VADODR...ALD??03:50+2:50NDLSArr /Dep +33h 55m+0BCT??08:15+1028h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
2020 km-
18957
Σ Darbhanga-LTT Biwe...ALD??03:50+2:50CNBArr /Dep +211h 50m+0LTT??06:00+2:2726h 10m-6
  T T  
1532 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ALD404:00+2:13TATAArr /Dep +61h 12m+0DR620:47+1764h 47m21
   W   
2666 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
3189
Σ Poorvudyog Super&n...ALD104:25+2:18CNBArr +4:14/Dep +211h 15m-3:53LTT506:00+2:2749h 35m3
no arr/dep
1972 kmVinay Kumar~-
20793
--
Σ [Duronto] Chhapra-...ALD??04:40+1:36NGPArr +2:48/Dep 1h 10m+0CSTM??07:55+2027h 15m-2
  T T  
1744 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...ALD??07:35+46TATAArr +54/Dep +63h 52m-48DR??04:48+1945h 13m36
SMTWTFS
2423 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...ALD??07:35+46BBSArr +54/Dep +011h 45m-54DR??03:24+1667h 49m34
SMTWTFS
3090 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
5501
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...ALD??07:48+1:13PUNEArr +1:10/Dep 1h 5m+0DR??12:25+1928h 37m8
      S
1599 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20980
--
Σ [AC] BodhGaya to M...COI008:10+1:10JHSArr +2:14/Dep +1:015h 2m-1:13LTT111:45+1:2451h 35m-2
no arr/dep
1599 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20981
--
Σ Gaya- Vadodara [Ca...COI??08:10+1:10GWLArr +3:25/Dep 1h 25m+0BDTS??17:10+1:2733h 0m3
 M     
1702 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
19992
--
Σ Ranchi- Sawai Madh...ALD??12:50+1:38SWMArr +3:02/Dep +181h 39m-2:44BDTS??18:05+829h 15m-4
     F 
1691 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...ALD??15:20+2:25BBSArr +3:53/Dep +05h 0m-3:53DR??03:24+1660h 4m33
 M WT S
3032 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
14440
--
Σ Sarnath Deluxe&nbs...NYN116:00+2:47STAArr +3:22/Dep +1:133h 20m-2:09LTT017:30+1:0173h 30m8
   W   
1902 kmVinay Kumar~-
2116
--
Σ Pushpaganga Super&...COI320:50+1:21ETArr +1:25/Dep +521h 10m-33DR619:38+3846h 48m1
S TW FS
1985 kmVinay Kumar~-
2117
--
Σ Pushpshila Super&n...COI320:50+2:13ETArr /Dep +521h 10m+0DR619:38+3846h 48m-3
 M  T  
1986 kmVinay Kumar~-
7606
Σ HOWRAH-MARWAR-ABUR...ALD??21:55+2:04NDLSArr +2:41/Dep +262h 27m-2:15BDTS??09:20+4335h 25m8
  T   S
1972 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
20439
Σ ARABIAN EXPRESS&nb...ALD123:30+6MTJArr +2:21/Dep +112h 56m-2:10PNVL709:25+1:3457h 55m16
SMTWTFS
2166 kmambujpathak29-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site