Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PQL/Pindial ▼
×
BPQ/Balharshah Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Sep 2, 2015 20:22:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Sep 2, 2015 20:22:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PQL/Pindial to BPQ/Balharshah Junction
63 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPQ⇒PQL   Filters   Dep: PQL   Arr: BPQ   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12771Secunderabad – Nagpu...SFSCRKZJ100:05+12BPQ??04:30-44h 25m5
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17005Hyderabad - Raxaul E...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+17BPQ504:30-34h 25m2
     F 
IISL
2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17007Secunderabad-Darbhan...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+14BPQ??04:45+44h 40m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km50 km/hr
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSRWL201:00+21BPQ??05:40-74h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRWL201:13+24BPQ??05:00+83h 47m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRKZJ101:30+47BPQ??05:20+453h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam-H.Niza...SFECoRKZJ201:30+0BPQ??05:20-3h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km61 km/hr
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCRKZJ101:50+26BPQ??05:40+203h 50m1
   WT  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRWL201:55+14BPQ406:00-44h 5m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RSWL243 km59 km/hr
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECRWL201:55+28BPQ206:00+74h 5m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECRWL201:55+24BPQ??06:00+164h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ102:07+4CD??06:28+54h 21m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km57 km/hr
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoRWL203:06+48BPQ??08:10+205h 4m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km47 km/hr
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoRWL??03:06+1:27BPQ??08:10+1:435h 4m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km47 km/hr
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWRWL203:17+21BPQ??07:50+14h 33m2
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWRWL203:17+25BPQ407:50+14h 33m2
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRWL303:17+32BPQ??08:10+24h 53m1
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km49 km/hr
12975Mysore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKZJ104:22+26BPQ407:50+223h 28m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL234 km67 km/hr
57121Ramgiri Passenger (U...PassSCRKZJ*??05:00+10BPQ*??10:30+285h 30m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km42 km/hr
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRWL205:00+14BPQ508:45+33h 45m3
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRWL??06:15+39BPQ??11:30+35h 15m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km46 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRKZJ??06:40+6BPQ??10:40-94h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km58 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRWL206:45+29BPQ??11:30-34h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km51 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRWL206:45+28BPQ??11:30-114h 45m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km51 km/hr
22816Ernakulam-Bilaspur E...SFSECRWL206:45+15BPQ??11:30-44h 45m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km51 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRWL206:45+26BPQ??11:25-14h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL243 km52 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRWL107:05+17BPQ311:00-43h 55m0
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12723Andhra Pradesh Expre...SFSCRKZJ108:42+17BPQ412:25+33h 43m4
SMTWTFS
II1A
PQWL234 km63 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERKZJ109:16+10BPQ413:25+54h 9m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km56 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERKZJ109:16+21BPQ213:25+144h 9m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km56 km/hr
57123Singareni Passenger ...PassSCRWL209:22+1:01SRUR*114:45+1:165h 23m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 191 km35 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSRWL309:22+34BPQ??13:05+403h 43m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRWL209:22+10BPQ313:05+123h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22648Trivandrum Central -...SFSRWL209:22+35BPQ??13:05+403h 43m4
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNERWL209:22+28BPQ413:05+353h 43m4
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22691Bengaluru City - Del...RajSWRKZJ109:30+40BPQ†412:50-23h 20m0
 MT TF 
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
22693Bengaluru City - Del...RajSWRKZJ109:30+20BPQ†??12:50-3h 20m0
S  W  S
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCRKZJ112:02+11BPQ416:00-13h 58m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km59 km/hr
12625Kerala ExpressSFSRWL313:05+17BPQ417:00-13h 55m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12647Kongu ExpressSFSRKZJ113:20+30BPQ417:25+54h 5m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km57 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRKZJ113:20+28BPQ317:15+113h 55m0
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km59 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ??13:20+46BPQ??21:45+08h 25m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km27 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKZJ??13:20+24BPQ??17:25+54h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km57 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRPQL117:10+1:28BPQ*201:00+77h 50m25
SMTWTFS
IICC
 242 km30 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRWL??17:12+17BPQ??21:20+04h 8m3
S  W F 
3A
2A1A
 243 km58 km/hr
12645Millennium ExpressSFSRWL217:35+6BPQ421:15-93h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km66 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRWL217:35+10BPQ??21:45+04h 10m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km58 km/hr
12643Trivandrum - H.Nizam...SFSRWL217:35+6BPQ??21:15-43h 40m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRWL217:35+58BPQ321:15+493h 40m0
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRWL218:00+24BPQ522:40+24h 40m6
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
16093Chennai-Lucknow Char...ExpSRWL318:00+14BPQ422:40-54h 40m6
  T   S
IISL3A
RSWL243 km52 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRWL219:45+8BPQ??23:30+03h 45m1
      S
IISL
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRWL219:45+6BPQ??23:30+43h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli-Katra Ex...ExpSRWL219:45-BPQ??23:30-3h 45m1
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12656Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRWL220:20+5BPQ??00:10+23h 50m2
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km63 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRWL220:35+16BPQ100:30-33h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRWL220:35-BPQ100:30-3h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL3A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
57136Kazipet-Ajni Passeng...PassSCRKZJ*321:15+3BPQ??03:40-26h 25m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km36 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRWL223:55+4BPQ??04:10-54h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km57 km/hr
14259Rameswaram-Varanasi ...ExpNRWL123:55+10CD??04:38+64h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL257 km54 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRWL223:55+3BPQ??04:10-14h 15m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km57 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site