Search Trains
PQL/Pindial ▼
×
BPQ/Balharshah Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 08:18:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

PQL/Pindial to BPQ/Balharshah Junction
61 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   Return Journey   Filters   Departures from PQL   Arrivals at BPQ   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12771Secunderabad – Nagpu...SFSCRKZJ100:05+12BPQ??04:30+04h 25m5
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17005Hyderabad - Raxaul E...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+21BPQ504:30+24h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17007Secunderabad-Darbhan...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+23BPQ??04:45+34h 40m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km50 km/hr
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSRWL201:00+39BPQ??05:40+124h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRWL201:13+34BPQ??05:00+173h 47m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF ExpressSFSCRKZJ101:30+25BPQ??05:20+173h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam-H.Niza...SFECoRKZJ201:30+0BPQ??05:20-3h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km61 km/hr
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCRKZJ101:50+22BPQ??05:40+123h 50m1
   WT  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur-Lucknow W...SFSWRWL201:55+29BPQ406:00+124h 5m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RSWL243 km59 km/hr
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECRWL201:55+46BPQ206:00+294h 5m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECRWL201:55+29BPQ??06:00+84h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ102:07+12CD??06:28+144h 21m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km57 km/hr
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoRWL203:06+53BPQ??08:10+25h 4m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km47 km/hr
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoRWL??03:06+32BPQ??08:10+45h 4m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km47 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRWL303:17+52BPQ??08:10+74h 53m1
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km49 km/hr
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWRWL203:17+35BPQ??07:50+44h 33m2
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWRWL203:17+32BPQ407:50+84h 33m2
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12975Mysore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKZJ104:22+25BPQ407:50+173h 28m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL234 km67 km/hr
57121Ramgiri Passenger (U...PassSCRKZJ*??05:00+18BPQ*??10:30+25h 30m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km42 km/hr
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRWL205:00+19BPQ508:45+63h 45m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRKZJ??06:40+14BPQ??10:40+44h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km58 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRWL206:45+42BPQ??11:30-54h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km51 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRWL206:45+40BPQ??11:30-14h 45m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km51 km/hr
22816Ernakulam-Bilaspur E...SFSECRWL206:45+37BPQ??11:30-54h 45m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km51 km/hr
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSRWL206:45+40BPQ??11:25+74h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL243 km52 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRWL107:05+27BPQ311:00+53h 55m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12723Andhra Pradesh Expre...SFSCRKZJ108:42+20BPQ412:25+93h 43m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL234 km63 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERKZJ109:16+25BPQ413:25+84h 9m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km56 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERKZJ109:16+47BPQ213:25+224h 9m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km56 km/hr
57123Singareni Passenger ...PassSCRWL209:22+1:10SRUR*114:45-5h 23m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 191 km35 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSRWL309:22+37BPQ??13:05+263h 43m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22648Trivandrum Central -...SFSRWL209:22+23BPQ??13:05+273h 43m4
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNERWL209:22+16BPQ413:05+203h 43m4
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRWL209:22+24BPQ313:05+243h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22691Bangalore City- Hazr...RajSWRKZJ109:30+30BPQ†312:50-23h 20m0
 MT TF 
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
22693Bangalore City-Hazra...RajSWRKZJ109:30+19BPQ†??12:50+33h 20m0
S  W  S
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCRKZJ112:02+8BPQ416:00+73h 58m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km59 km/hr
12625Kerala ExpressSFSRWL313:05+33BPQ417:00+163h 55m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12647Kongu ExpressSFSRKZJ113:20+33BPQ417:25+104h 5m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km57 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRKZJ113:20+19BPQ317:15+73h 55m0
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km59 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ??13:20+57BPQ??21:45+18h 25m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km27 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKZJ??13:20+24BPQ??17:25+124h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km57 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRPQL117:10+1:11BPQ*201:00+37h 50m25
SMTWTFS
IICC
 242 km30 km/hr
12645Millennium ExpressSFSRWL217:35+4BPQ421:15-13h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km66 km/hr
12643Trivandrum - H.Nizam...SFSRWL217:35+8BPQ??21:15+43h 40m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRWL217:35+29BPQ321:15+153h 40m0
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRWL217:35+20BPQ??21:45-34h 10m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km58 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRWL218:00+36BPQ522:40+114h 40m6
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
16093Chennai-Lucknow Jn(G...ExpSRWL318:00+20BPQ422:40+64h 40m6
  T   S
IISL3A
RSWL243 km52 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRWL219:45+21BPQ??23:30+233h 45m1
      S
IISL3A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli-Jammu Ta...ExpSRWL219:45-BPQ??23:30-3h 45m1
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16687Navyug ExpressExpSRWL219:45+9BPQ??23:30+53h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSRWL220:20+7BPQ??00:10+83h 50m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km63 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRWL220:35+38BPQ100:30+293h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRWL220:35+39BPQ100:30+303h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL3A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
57136Kazipet-Ajni Passeng...PassSCRKZJ*321:15+4BPQ??03:40+396h 25m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km36 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRWL223:55+20BPQ??04:10+124h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km57 km/hr
14259Rameswaram-Varanasi ...ExpNRWL123:55+9CD??04:38+114h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL257 km54 km/hr
22403Puducherry-New Delhi...SFNRWL223:55+24BPQ??04:10+84h 15m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km57 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site