Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PQL/Pindial ▼
×
BPQ/Balharshah Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 3, 2015 16:10:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 3, 2015 16:10:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PQL/Pindial to BPQ/Balharshah Junction
62 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPQ⇒PQL   Filters   Dep: PQL   Arr: BPQ   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12771Secunderabad – Nagpu...SFSCRKZJ100:05+10BPQ??04:30-44h 25m5
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17005Hyderabad - Raxaul E...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+7BPQ504:30-24h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17007Secunderabad-Darbhan...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+14BPQ??04:45-14h 40m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km50 km/hr
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSRWL201:00+20BPQ??05:40+44h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRWL201:13+32BPQ??05:00+193h 47m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRKZJ101:30+27BPQ??05:20+263h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam-H.Niza...SFECoRKZJ201:30+0BPQ??05:20-3h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km61 km/hr
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCRKZJ101:50+12BPQ??05:40+13h 50m1
   WT  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRWL201:55+9BPQ406:00-34h 5m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RSWL243 km59 km/hr
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECRWL201:55+51BPQ206:00+454h 5m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECRWL201:55+35BPQ??06:00+284h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ102:07+3CD??06:28+84h 21m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km57 km/hr
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoRWL203:06+1:09BPQ??08:10+205h 4m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km47 km/hr
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoRWL??03:06+33BPQ??08:10-95h 4m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km47 km/hr
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWRWL203:17+15BPQ407:50-74h 33m2
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRWL303:17+19BPQ??08:10-104h 53m1
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km49 km/hr
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWRWL203:17+20BPQ??07:50-84h 33m2
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12975Mysore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKZJ104:22+15BPQ407:50+123h 28m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL234 km67 km/hr
57121Ramgiri Passenger (U...PassSCRKZJ*??05:00+6BPQ*??10:30+325h 30m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km42 km/hr
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRWL205:00+26BPQ508:45+123h 45m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRWL??06:15+29BPQ??11:30-35h 15m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km46 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRKZJ??06:40+18BPQ??10:40+04h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km58 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRWL206:45+39BPQ??11:30+44h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km51 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRWL206:45+43BPQ??11:30+04h 45m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km51 km/hr
22816Ernakulam-Bilaspur E...SFSECRWL206:45+45BPQ??11:30+44h 45m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km51 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC ExpressACSFSRWL206:45+32BPQ??11:25+34h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL243 km52 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRWL107:05+25BPQ311:00+13h 55m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12723Andhra Pradesh Expre...SFSCRKZJ108:42-BPQ412:25-3h 43m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL234 km63 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERKZJ109:16+4BPQ413:25+114h 9m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km56 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERKZJ109:16+1:51BPQ213:25+1:204h 9m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km56 km/hr
57123Singareni Passenger ...PassSCRWL209:22+1:13SRUR*114:45+1:255h 23m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 191 km35 km/hr
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRWL209:22+13BPQ313:05+113h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSRWL309:22+12BPQ??13:05+63h 43m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22648Trivandrum Central -...SFSRWL209:22+20BPQ??13:05+243h 43m4
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNERWL209:22-BPQ413:05-3h 43m4
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22691Bengaluru City-Hazra...RajSWRKZJ109:30+21BPQ†??12:50+93h 20m0
 MT TF 
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
22693Bengaluru City-Hazra...RajSWRKZJ109:30+12BPQ†??12:50-83h 20m0
S  W  S
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCRKZJ112:02+14BPQ416:00+103h 58m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km59 km/hr
12625Kerala ExpressSFSRWL313:05+26BPQ417:00+73h 55m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12647Kongu ExpressSFSRKZJ113:20+32BPQ417:25+114h 5m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km57 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRKZJ113:20+21BPQ317:15+153h 55m0
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km59 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ??13:20+58BPQ??21:45-68h 25m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km27 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKZJ??13:20+12BPQ??17:25+24h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km57 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRPQL117:10+45BPQ*201:00+47h 50m25
SMTWTFS
IICC
 242 km30 km/hr
12645Millennium ExpressSFSRWL217:35+4BPQ421:15-23h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km66 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRWL217:35+36BPQ??21:45-34h 10m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km58 km/hr
12643Trivandrum - H.Nizam...SFSRWL217:35+11BPQ??21:15-63h 40m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRWL217:35+27BPQ321:15+203h 40m0
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
16093Chennai-Lucknow Char...ExpSRWL318:00-BPQ422:40-4h 40m6
  T   S
IISL3A
RSWL243 km52 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRWL218:00+34BPQ522:40+84h 40m6
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRWL219:45+18BPQ??23:30+43h 45m1
      S
IISL3A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16687Navyug ExpressExpSRWL219:45+12BPQ??23:30+13h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli-Jammu Ta...ExpSRWL219:45-BPQ??23:30-3h 45m1
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12656Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRWL220:20+6BPQ??00:10+13h 50m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km63 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRWL220:35+25BPQ100:30+133h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRWL220:35-BPQ100:30-3h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL3A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
57136Kazipet-Ajni Passeng...PassSCRKZJ*321:15+10BPQ??03:40+336h 25m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km36 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRWL223:55+6BPQ??04:10-84h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km57 km/hr
14259Rameswaram-Varanasi ...ExpNRWL123:55-CD??04:38-4h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL257 km54 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRWL223:55+12BPQ??04:10-24h 15m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km57 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site