Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PQL/Pindial ▼
×
BPQ/Balharshah Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 23, 2015 18:54:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 23, 2015 18:54:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

PQL/Pindial to BPQ/Balharshah Junction
63 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPQ⇒PQL   Filters   Dep: PQL   Arr: BPQ   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12771Secunderabad – Nagpu...SFSCRKZJ100:05+11BPQ??04:30-44h 25m5
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17005Hyderabad - Raxaul E...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+9BPQ504:30-54h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km53 km/hr
17007Secunderabad-Darbhan...ExpSCRKZJ100:05+21BPQ??04:45+84h 40m3
S  W   
II
PQWL234 km50 km/hr
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSRWL201:00+27BPQ??05:40+84h 40m0
S      
II
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRWL201:13+31BPQ??05:00+133h 47m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRKZJ101:30+19BPQ??05:20+163h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam-H.Niza...SFECoRKZJ201:30+0BPQ??05:20-3h 50m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km61 km/hr
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCRKZJ101:50+13BPQ??05:40+123h 50m1
   WT  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km61 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRWL201:55+8BPQ406:00+14h 5m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RSWL243 km59 km/hr
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECRWL201:55+40BPQ206:00+494h 5m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECRWL201:55+30BPQ??06:00+184h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ102:07+5CD??06:28+64h 21m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km57 km/hr
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoRWL203:06+46BPQ??08:10+25h 4m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km47 km/hr
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoRWL??03:06+24BPQ??08:10-75h 4m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km47 km/hr
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWRWL203:17-BPQ??07:50-4h 33m2
 M W   
II1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWRWL203:17+20BPQ407:50-44h 33m2
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRWL303:17+31BPQ??08:10+44h 53m1
S T    
II
RLWL243 km49 km/hr
12975Mysore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKZJ104:22+16BPQ407:50+163h 28m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL234 km67 km/hr
57121Ramgiri Passenger (U...PassSCRKZJ*??05:00+8BPQ*??10:30+385h 30m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km42 km/hr
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRWL205:00+22BPQ508:45+133h 45m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRWL??06:15+15BPQ??11:30+105h 15m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km46 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRKZJ??06:40+24BPQ??10:40+64h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km58 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRWL206:45+43BPQ??11:30+84h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL243 km51 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRWL206:45+47BPQ??11:30-54h 45m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km51 km/hr
22816Ernakulam-Bilaspur E...SFSECRWL206:45+34BPQ??11:30+24h 45m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km51 km/hr
22631Chennai Central - Bi...ACSFSRWL206:45+41BPQ??11:25+34h 40m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL243 km52 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRWL107:05+25BPQ311:00+23h 55m0
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12723Andhra Pradesh Expre...SFSCRKZJ108:42+29BPQ412:25+183h 43m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL234 km63 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERKZJ109:16+8BPQ413:25+154h 9m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km56 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERKZJ109:16+1:08BPQ213:25+494h 9m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km56 km/hr
57123Singareni Passenger ...PassSCRWL209:22+1:18SRUR*114:45+1:335h 23m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 191 km35 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSRWL309:22+9BPQ??13:05+103h 43m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRWL209:22+14BPQ313:05+183h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22648Trivandrum Central -...SFSRWL209:22+22BPQ??13:05+303h 43m4
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNERWL209:22+35BPQ413:05+393h 43m4
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km65 km/hr
22691Bengaluru City-Hazra...RajSWRKZJ109:30+21BPQ†312:50-33h 20m0
 MT TF 
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
22693Bengaluru City-Hazra...RajSWRKZJ109:30+12BPQ†??12:50+13h 20m0
S  W  S
3A
2A1A
 234 km70 km/hr
02791Secunderabad-Patna S...SFSCRKZJ??10:35-BPQ??14:05-3h 30m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 234 km66 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCRKZJ112:02-BPQ416:00-3h 58m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL234 km59 km/hr
12625Kerala ExpressSFSRWL313:05+24BPQ417:00+53h 55m1
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL243 km62 km/hr
12647Kongu ExpressSFSRKZJ113:20+38BPQ417:25+134h 5m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km57 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRKZJ113:20+23BPQ317:15+103h 55m0
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL234 km59 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKZJ??13:20-BPQ??21:45-8h 25m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km27 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKZJ??13:20+15BPQ??17:25+64h 5m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL234 km57 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRPQL117:10+46BPQ*201:00+87h 50m25
SMTWTFS
IICC
 242 km30 km/hr
12645Millennium ExpressSFSRWL217:35+7BPQ421:15-33h 40m0
S      
IISL
PQWL243 km66 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRWL217:35+34BPQ??21:45-24h 10m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km58 km/hr
12643Trivandrum - H.Nizam...SFSRWL217:35+11BPQ??21:15-33h 40m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRWL217:35+22BPQ321:15+183h 40m0
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km66 km/hr
16093Chennai-Lucknow Jn E...ExpSRWL318:00+26BPQ422:40+04h 40m6
  T   S
IISL3A
RSWL243 km52 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRWL218:00+24BPQ522:40+14h 40m6
S  WT  
IISL
PQWL243 km52 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRWL219:45+16BPQ??23:30+73h 45m1
      S
IISL3A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16687Navyug ExpressExpSRWL219:45+15BPQ??23:30-23h 45m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli-Jammu Ta...ExpSRWL219:45-BPQ??23:30-3h 45m1
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL243 km64 km/hr
12656Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRWL220:20+6BPQ??00:10+33h 50m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL243 km63 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRWL220:35+6BPQ100:30+13h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRWL220:35-BPQ100:30-3h 55m1
 M  T  
IISL
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
57136Kazipet-Ajni Passeng...PassSCRKZJ*321:15+10BPQ??03:40+476h 25m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 234 km36 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRWL223:55+9BPQ??04:10+34h 15m4
S      
II3A2A
RLWL243 km57 km/hr
14259Rameswaram-Varanasi ...ExpNRWL123:55+3CD??04:38+104h 43m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL257 km54 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRWL223:55+9BPQ??04:10-84h 15m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km57 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site