Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDKD/Nadikude Juncti ▼
×
MRGA/Miryalaguda ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Feb 10, 2016 14:21:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 10, 2016 14:21:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

NDKD/Nadikude Junction to MRGA/Miryalaguda
14 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MRGA⇒NDKD   Filters   Dep: NDKD   Arr: MRGA   

Shortest Route: 38.8 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17255Narasapur - Hyderaba...ExpSCRNDKD??01:06+34MRGA??01:48+330h 42m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL39 km55 km/hr
12603Chennai Central - Hy...SFSRNDKD??01:41+45MRGA??02:20+460h 39m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL39 km59 km/hr
57619Delta Fast PassengerPassSCRNDKD??01:46+1:08MRGA??02:50+461h 4m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL39 km36 km/hr
12733Narayanadri SF Expre...SFSCRNDKD102:36+47MRGA??03:14+470h 38m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL39 km61 km/hr
17015Visakha ExpressExpSCRNDKD??03:06+1:01MRGA??03:45+590h 39m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL39 km59 km/hr
77677Piduguralla Miriyala...DEMUSCRNDKD??04:45+0MRGA*??05:30+30h 45m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 39 km51 km/hr
12747Palnadu SF ExpressSFSCRNDKD??07:17+18MRGA??07:53+210h 36m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL39 km64 km/hr
17229Sabari ExpressExpSCRNDKD309:09-MRGA209:53-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL39 km52 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRNDKD??10:35+1:22MRGA??11:10+1:220h 35m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL39 km66 km/hr
57652Repalle Secunderabad...PassSCRNDKD??11:41+57MRGA??12:31+570h 50m2
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL39 km46 km/hr
12805Janmabhoomi ExpressSFECoRNDKD215:03+57MRGA115:38+570h 35m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
RLWL39 km66 km/hr
07417Tirupati - Nagarsol ...ExpSCRNDKD??15:41+2:05MRGA??16:18+2:150h 37m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 39 km62 km/hr
17221Kakinada Port - Mumb...ExpSCRNDKD??15:41+32MRGA??16:18+310h 37m0
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL39 km62 km/hr
17231Narsapur - Nagarsol ...ExpSCRNDKD??16:41+40MRGA??17:16+490h 35m1
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL39 km66 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site