Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JU/Jodhpur Junction ▼
×
MTD/Merta Road Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Mar 3, 2015 00:33:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 3, 2015 00:33:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

JU/Jodhpur Junction to MTD/Merta Road Junction
34 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MTD⇒JU   Filters   Dep: JU   Arr: MTD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
08244Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bi...ExpSECRJU??00:30+2MTD??02:08+61h 38m1
      S
SL
3A2A
 103 km63 km/hr
54810Jodhpur Rewari Passe...PassNWRJU*??00:45+3MTD??03:07+542h 22m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 103 km43 km/hr
16587Yeshvantapur - Bikan...ExpSWRJU??01:30+1:23MTD??03:24+1:381h 54m0
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km54 km/hr
15631Barmer - Guwahati Ex...ExpNFRJU??02:10+13MTD??03:24+581h 14m0
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km83 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRJU??04:30+38MTD??06:15+461h 45m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km59 km/hr
22915Bandra Terminus - Hi...SFWRJU??05:45+44MTD??07:01+1:221h 16m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km81 km/hr
12466Ranthambhore Express...SFNWRJU*106:10+2MTD307:34+181h 24m2
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
CC
3A
GNWL103 km73 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWRJU??07:35+22MTD??08:56+521h 21m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km76 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRJU??07:35+54MTD??08:56+1:151h 21m0
 M     
3A
2A1A
PQWL103 km76 km/hr
54812Jodhpur-Bhopal Passe...PassNWRJU*??08:05+5MTD??10:30+462h 25m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
 103 km42 km/hr
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRJU*209:45+44MTD111:34+1:001h 49m2
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL103 km56 km/hr
14854Marudhar Express ( v...ExpNWRJU*209:45+20MTD111:34+441h 49m2
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL103 km56 km/hr
14866Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRJU*??09:45+19MTD??11:34+351h 49m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL103 km56 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRJU110:00+1:01MTD??12:00+1:012h 0m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km51 km/hr
14706Bhagat Ki Kothi - De...ExpNWRJU??10:30+2MTD??12:17+121h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km57 km/hr
14888Barmer-Kalka Express...ExpNWRJU??10:45+31MTD??12:31+461h 46m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL103 km58 km/hr
24888Barmer-Haridwar Link...ExpNWRJU??10:45+0MTD??12:31+01h 46m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL103 km58 km/hr
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCRJU??11:00+55MTD??12:58+581h 58m0
    TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km52 km/hr
54823Jodhpur Hisar passen...PassNWRJU*??11:10+7MTD??13:42+512h 32m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 103 km40 km/hr
54704Jodhpur Bhatinda Pas...PassNWRJU*??13:50+11MTD??16:53+313h 3m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
 103 km33 km/hr
18474Jodhpur-Puri ExpressExpECoRJU*114:15+1MTD??15:40+281h 25m0
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL103 km72 km/hr
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoRJU??14:45+14MTD??16:10+351h 25m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km72 km/hr
17623Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpSCRJU??14:45-MTD??16:10+431h 25m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km72 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRJU??15:35+3MTD??17:34+91h 59m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 103 km52 km/hr
16312Kochuveli-Bikaner Ex...ExpSRJU??16:30+1:15MTD??18:05+1:311h 35m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km65 km/hr
09003Bandra T. - Bikaner ...ExpWRJU??17:10-MTD??18:55-1h 45m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 103 km59 km/hr
22477Jodhpur - Jaipur Int...SFNWRJU*??18:05+6MTD??19:25+271h 20m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A
GNWL103 km77 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:00+1MTD??20:14+201h 14m0
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
 103 km83 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*??19:00+1MTD220:14+301h 14m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km83 km/hr
12462Mandore Express (PT)SFNWRJU*120:00+0MTD121:19+201h 19m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL103 km78 km/hr
19223Ahmedabad - Jammu Ta...ExpWRJU??20:15+34MTD??21:41+551h 26m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km72 km/hr
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFERJU*320:30+41MTD??21:58+501h 28m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km70 km/hr
14662Malani ExpressExpNRJU123:00+5MTD??00:24+11h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 103 km73 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJU??23:00+38MTD??00:24+571h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL103 km73 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site