Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JU/Jodhpur Junction ▼
×
MTD/Merta Road Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 28, 2015 19:58:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 28, 2015 19:58:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

JU/Jodhpur Junction to MTD/Merta Road Junction
34 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MTD⇒JU   Filters   Dep: JU   Arr: MTD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
08244Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bi...ExpSECRJU??00:30+6MTD??02:08+101h 38m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
 103 km63 km/hr
54810Jodhpur Rewari Passe...PassNWRJU*??00:45+6MTD??03:07+432h 22m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 103 km43 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRJU??01:30-MTD??03:24-1h 54m0
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km54 km/hr
15631Barmer - Guwahati Ex...ExpNFRJU??02:10+8MTD??03:24+1:021h 14m0
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km83 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRJU??04:30+19MTD??06:15+401h 45m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km59 km/hr
22915Bandra Terminus - Hi...SFWRJU??05:45+26MTD??07:01+461h 16m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km81 km/hr
12466Ranthambhore Express...SFNWRJU*106:10+2MTD307:34+151h 24m2
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
CC
3A
GNWL103 km73 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWRJU??07:35+54MTD??08:56+1:191h 21m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km76 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRJU??07:35+1:28MTD??08:56+2:011h 21m0
 M     
3A
2A1A
PQWL103 km76 km/hr
54812Jodhpur-Bhopal Passe...PassNWRJU*208:05+3MTD??10:30+352h 25m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
 103 km42 km/hr
14854Marudhar Express ( v...ExpNWRJU*209:45+3MTD111:34+161h 49m2
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL103 km56 km/hr
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRJU*209:45+0MTD111:34+121h 49m2
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL103 km56 km/hr
14866Marudhar Express (Vi...ExpNWRJU*??09:45+2MTD??11:34+111h 49m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL103 km56 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRJU110:00+43MTD??12:00+342h 0m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km51 km/hr
14706Bhagat Ki Kothi - De...ExpNWRJU??10:30+5MTD??12:17+91h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km57 km/hr
14888Barmer-Kalka Express...ExpNWRJU??10:45+23MTD??12:31+341h 46m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL103 km58 km/hr
24888Barmer-Haridwar Link...ExpNWRJU??10:45+0MTD??12:31+01h 46m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL103 km58 km/hr
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCRJU??11:00+43MTD??12:58+441h 58m0
    TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km52 km/hr
09646Jodhpur - Ajmer Urs ...ExpNWRJU*??11:00-MTD??13:06-2h 6m0
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
 103 km49 km/hr
54823Jodhpur Hisar DEMUDEMUNWRJU*??11:10+6MTD??13:42+332h 32m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 103 km40 km/hr
54704Jodhpur Bhatinda Pas...PassNWRJU*??13:50+14MTD??16:53+273h 3m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
 103 km33 km/hr
18474Jodhpur-Puri ExpressExpECoRJU*114:15+1MTD??15:40+161h 25m0
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL103 km72 km/hr
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoRJU??14:45+6MTD??16:10+221h 25m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km72 km/hr
17623Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpSCRJU??14:45+1MTD??16:10+241h 25m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km72 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRJU??15:35+1MTD??17:34+91h 59m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km52 km/hr
16312Kochuveli-Bikaner Ex...ExpSRJU??16:30+1:23MTD??18:05+1:461h 35m0
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km65 km/hr
22477Jodhpur - Jaipur Int...SFNWRJU*??18:05+2MTD??19:25+171h 20m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A
GNWL103 km77 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:00+1MTD??20:14+221h 14m0
  T T S
II1A
 103 km83 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*??19:00+0MTD220:14+241h 14m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km83 km/hr
12462Mandore Express (PT)SFNWRJU*120:00+0MTD121:19+211h 19m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL103 km78 km/hr
19223Ahmedabad - Jammu Ta...ExpWRJU??20:15+29MTD??21:41+521h 26m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL103 km72 km/hr
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFERJU*320:30+2MTD??21:58+111h 28m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL103 km70 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRJU123:00+0MTD??00:24+01h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 103 km73 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJU??23:00+38MTD??00:24+551h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL103 km73 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site