Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
COI/Chheoki Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 5, 2016 21:42:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 5, 2016 21:42:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to COI/Chheoki Junction (Allahabad)
57 Trains / 31 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: COI⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: COI   

Shortest Route: 604.39 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11065Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET100:25+6NYN410:20+129h 55m7
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km60 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET000:25+6NYN410:20+159h 55m7
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km60 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRET100:30+26ALD715:30+2515h 0m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL769 km51 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET000:35+25ALD810:55+4610h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL612 km59 km/hr
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCRET301:30+12ALD1011:40+3410h 10m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL612 km60 km/hr
01027Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRET501:45-ALD011:40-9h 55m7
   W   
2SSL
3A
GNWL612 km61 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT- Manduadi...PrmCRET001:45-ALD011:40-9h 55m7
      S
3A2A
 612 km61 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRET001:50+13ALD1012:45+5010h 55m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL612 km56 km/hr
11053Mumbai LTT - Azamgar...ExpCRET405:00+1:37ALD818:10+2213h 10m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL612 km46 km/hr
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCRET405:20+42ALD715:58+1:2510h 38m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km57 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+10ALD1015:58+3810h 38m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km57 km/hr
22131Pune-Manduadih(Varan...SFCRET505:20+8ALD1015:50+3610h 30m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km58 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRET505:20+17ALD515:50+2210h 30m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km58 km/hr
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWRET106:10+8ALD*716:40+4710h 30m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+8COI121:25+3912h 5m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL604 km50 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERET109:40+34COI220:00+3910h 20m11
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL604 km58 km/hr
51189Itarsi - Chheoki Pas...PassCRET*611:30+1COI*009:40+4822h 10m62
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 604 km27 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET311:40+9COI223:00+2211h 20m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km53 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET012:35+8ALD822:10+1:099h 35m3
      S
Unreserved
 612 km63 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+6COI200:12+2111h 22m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km53 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+18COI223:35+2110h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL604 km58 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET013:50+19ALD701:00+2611h 10m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL612 km54 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+7ALD701:00+1111h 10m3
      S
IISL3A
RLWL612 km54 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+7ALD1001:00+1511h 10m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL612 km54 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET614:45-ALD801:35-10h 50m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL612 km56 km/hr
01069Mumbai CST - Patna S...ExpCRET614:55+0COI201:10+3310h 15m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 604 km58 km/hr
01055Mumbai CST - Varanas...ExpCRET014:55-COI001:10-10h 15m6
SMTWTFS
2SSL
3A2A
GNWL604 km58 km/hr
01077Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...ExpCRET014:55+0COI001:10+4310h 15m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL604 km58 km/hr
01071Mumbai LTT - Ghazipu...ExpCRET015:05-ALD??01:25-10h 20m6
S   T  
IISL
 612 km59 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRET515:50+19ALD1002:10+1610h 20m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL612 km59 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+15COI003:40+1010h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+8COI003:40+510h 45m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km56 km/hr
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCRET117:00+13ALD*808:50+3515h 50m12
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL774 km48 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRET017:10+8ALD603:50+410h 40m4
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL612 km57 km/hr
11067Saket Express (PT)ExpCRET417:10+8ALD703:50+2210h 40m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL612 km57 km/hr
12165Lokmanya Tilak Termi...SFCRET517:10+5ALD703:50+1310h 40m3
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km57 km/hr
11067-SlipSaket Link Express (...ExpCRET417:10-ALD703:50-10h 40m6
   W  S
IISL3A
RLWL612 km57 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRET418:05+34ALD1004:45+1:1110h 40m5
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km57 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+10COI205:55+89h 45m4
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL604 km61 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10-COI205:55-9h 45m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km61 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10-COI205:55-9h 45m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km61 km/hr
19047Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...ExpWRET120:40+21COI206:38+169h 58m5
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL604 km60 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+21COI206:38+219h 58m6
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL604 km60 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERET121:20+8NYN407:45+110h 25m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL604 km58 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-NYN407:45-10h 25m17
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL604 km58 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Bi...ExpSWRET521:30+13COI208:13-210h 43m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL604 km56 km/hr
11055Godan Express (PT)ExpCRET022:30+9ALD809:50-211h 20m2
SM W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km53 km/hr
11059Mumbai LTT-Chhapra G...ExpCRET422:30+8ALD809:40+911h 10m2
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL612 km54 km/hr
02793Secunderabad - Patna...PrmSCRET023:00-COI009:35-10h 35m3
     F 
3A2A
 604 km57 km/hr
02795Secunderabad - Patna...SFSCRET023:00-COI009:35-10h 35m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 604 km57 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+14COI209:15+1410h 0m3
 M     
Unreserved
 604 km60 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+16COI009:15+610h 0m3
    T  
Unreserved
 604 km60 km/hr


31 ΣChains are available

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+38JHSArr /Dep +371h 55m+0COI??16:50+1:1915h 40m-20
  T T S
768 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+38BPLArr /Dep +231h 15m+0COI??16:50+5215h 40m-17
S  W F 
762 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+32JHSArr +30/Dep +371h 15m+7COI??16:50+1:1915h 5m-7
  T    
768 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+32AGCArr +47/Dep +72h 11m-40ALD??21:35+2:2419h 50m-9
  T    
1047 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+15CNBArr +12/Dep +303h 50m+18ALD??21:20+2018h 55m-4
S      
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+15CNBArr +12/Dep 6h 30m+0ALD??23:08+1:2720h 43m-6
S      
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
855
Σ Rockraj Super 3&nb...ET??05:05+11CNBArr +6/Dep +253h 4m+19ALD??20:39+3515h 34m-5
      S
798 kmVinay Kumar~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+11CNBArr +6/Dep +302h 50m+24ALD??21:20+2016h 15m-3
      S
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+29CNBArr +1:01/Dep +3023h 20m-31ALD??21:20+2039h 20m-9
      S
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??06:00+29CNBArr +1:01/Dep +2:214h 20m+1:20ALD??01:50+3:1119h 50m-5
      S
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...ET??06:10+30MKPArr +25/Dep +63h 55m-19ALD??20:35+3914h 25m-2
   W   
611 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+25GWLArr +50/Dep +34h 45m-47NYN??06:22+2522h 42m4
SMTWTFS
962 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+19CNBArr +19/Dep +192h 38m+0ALD??23:43+2915h 33m-37
S  W   
798 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +38/Dep +192h 33m-19ALD??23:43+2914h 48m-5
    T  
798 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +38/Dep 1h 55m+0ALD??23:08+1:2714h 13m-5
    T  
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +38/Dep +544h 25m+16ALD??02:30+1:3217h 35m0
    T  
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+8CNBArr +38/Dep +3023h 15m-8ALD??21:20+2036h 25m-3
    T  
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +26/Dep +1:165h 50m+50ALD??08:30+2:2020h 35m-15
SMTWTFS
798 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+12CNBArr +26/Dep +2:051h 40m+1:39ALD??04:20+3:4016h 25m-19
 M  T S
798 kmधनबाद से सिंगरौली सी...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...ET??12:10+17CNBArr +0/Dep +4:3550m+4:35ALD??04:20+5:1116h 10m-7
   W   
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+12AGCArr /Dep +62h 40m+0ALD??10:15+3:0319h 20m-18
      S
1047 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+12AGCArr /Dep +285h 35m+0ALD??14:00+1:3923h 5m-16
SMTWTFS
1047 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...ET??14:55+12AGCArr /Dep 7h 53m+0ALD??15:22-24h 27m16
SMTWTFS
1024 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+17CNBArr +0/Dep +1:096h 40m+1:09ALD??15:10+2:1522h 30m-7
     F 
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+20CNBArr +46/Dep +2:054h 45m+1:19ALD??15:40+3:1017h 20m-10
     F 
798 km-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+20CNBArr +46/Dep +1:012h 55m+15ALD??14:00+1:3915h 40m-4
     F 
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+20CNBArr +46/Dep +1:094h 15m+23ALD??15:10+2:1516h 50m-12
     F 
798 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+20JHSArr +33/Dep +374h 35m+4COI??16:50+1:1918h 30m-2
     F 
768 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+15JHSArr +37/Dep +373h 55m+0COI??16:50+1:1917h 35m3
 M W F 
768 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5169
Σ GWL-NDLS-KANPUR-PA...ET??23:15+15NDLSArr +1:02/Dep +21h 45m-1:00ALD??20:39+3521h 24m-9
SMTWTFS
1429 km-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+15JHSArr +37/Dep +413h 55m+4COI??16:50+1:1017h 35m6
S      
768 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site