Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai CST ▼
×
PR/Mumbai Parel ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jan 30, 2015 19:28:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 30, 2015 19:28:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

CSTM/Mumbai CST to PR/Mumbai Parel
600 Trains / 1 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PR⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: PR   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
91111Chuchgate-Andheri Sl...MumbWRCCG*??00:01-EPR??00:19-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96301Mumbai CST- Ambarnat...MumbCRCSTM*??00:05-PR100:19-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
91113Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??00:08-EPR??00:26-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
91133Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??00:08-EPR??00:26-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96401Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:10-PR??00:24-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
91115Chuchgate-Virar Slow...MumbWRCCG*??00:17-EPR??00:35-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97601Mumbai CST-Kurla Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:18-PR100:32-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
91117Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??00:25-EPR??00:43-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97401Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:25-PR??00:39-0h 14m5
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
91119Churchgate-Bhayandar...MumbWRCCG*??00:30-EPR??00:48-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96101Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:30-PR100:44-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
97703Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:34-PR??00:48-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
91121Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??00:41-EPR??00:59-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
91125Chuchgate-Virar Slow...MumbWRCCG*??00:50-EPR??01:08-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
91127Churchgate-Bandra Sl...MumbWRCCG*??00:54-EPR??01:12-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
91129Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??01:00-EPR??01:18-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96403Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:12-PR??04:26-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90017Chuchgate-Virar Slow...MumbWRCCG*??04:15-EPR??04:33-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90021Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??04:25-EPR??04:43-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96003Mumbai CST - Khopoli...MumbCRCSTM*??04:25-PR??04:39-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90023Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??04:40-EPR??04:58-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90031Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??04:50-EPR??05:08-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96107Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:50-PR??05:04-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90037Churchgate-Virar Fas...MumbWRCCG*??04:59-DDR??05:15-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
96405Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??05:02-PR??05:16-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90041Churchgate-Bhayandar...MumbWRCCG*??05:03-DDR??05:19-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90043Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??05:05-EPR??05:23-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90045Churchgate-Virar Fas...MumbWRCCG*??05:15-DDR??05:31-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
96109Thane Karjat LocalMumbCRCSTM*??05:18-PR??05:32-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 8 km32 km/hr
90055Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??05:20-EPR??05:38-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90057Churchgate-Virar Fas...MumbWRCCG*??05:25-DDR??05:41-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90061Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??05:27-EPR??05:45-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90063Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??05:30-EPR??05:48-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:30-PR105:44-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90065Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??05:34-DDR??05:50-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90069Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??05:34-EPR??05:52-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
96307Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:42-PR105:56-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90077Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??05:46-EPR??06:04-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90081Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??05:52-DDR??06:08-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
96607Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:52-PR??06:06-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90087Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??05:56-EPR??06:14-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97005Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56-PR106:10-0h 14m5
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
96605Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56-PR??06:10-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
96505Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:04-PR??06:18-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90093Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??06:08-DDR??06:24-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90091Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:10-EPR??06:28-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90097Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:12-DDR??06:28-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
96309Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??06:12-PR106:26-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90099Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:16-EPR??06:34-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90101Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??06:21-DDR??06:37-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
97009Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:21-PR106:35-0h 14m5
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
96609Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??06:25-PR??06:39-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90107Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??06:29-DDR??06:45-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90111Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:29-EPR??06:47-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97205Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:30-PR??06:44-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90113Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:32-DDR??06:48-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90117Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:32-EPR??06:50-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97011Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:33-PR106:47-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90119Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:35-EPR??06:53-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97203Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:37-PR??06:51-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90121Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??06:38-DDR??06:54-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90123Churchgate-Bandra Sl...MumbWRCCG*??06:40-EPR??06:58-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90127Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:45-EPR??07:03-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
95103Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:45-PR??06:59-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90131Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:49-EPR??07:07-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97403Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:50-PR??07:04-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
97015Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:53-PR107:07-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90133Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??06:55-DDR??07:11-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90139Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??06:58-EPR??07:16-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97405Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:58-PR??07:12-0h 14m5
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
96611Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:01-PR??07:15-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90141Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??07:03-DDR??07:19-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90147Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:08-EPR??07:26-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97209Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:10-PR??07:24-0h 14m5
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90151Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:11-EPR??07:29-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97017Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:13-PR107:27-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90153Chuchgate-Vasai Road...MumbWRCCG*??07:14-DDR??07:31-0h 17m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km37 km/hr
90157Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:17-EPR??07:35-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90161Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:23-EPR??07:41-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90163Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??07:25-DDR??07:42-0h 17m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km37 km/hr
90165Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:26-EPR??07:44-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90167Chuchgate-Andheri Sl...MumbWRCCG*??07:29-EPR??07:47-0h 18m6
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97409Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:30-PR??07:44-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90173Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:32-EPR??07:50-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90175Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??07:34-DDR??07:52-0h 18m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km35 km/hr
90181Chuchgate-Andheri Sl...MumbWRCCG*??07:35-EPR??07:53-0h 18m6
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97207Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:36-PR??07:50-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
96507Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:40-PR??07:54-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90185Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:41-EPR??07:59-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
90187Chuchgate-Virar Fast...MumbWRCCG*??07:45-DDR??08:01-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90189Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:45-EPR??08:03-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97211Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:46-PR??08:00-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
91189Churchgate-Virar Fas...MumbWRCCG*??07:48-DDR??08:04-0h 16m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 11 km39 km/hr
90191Chuchgate-Andheri Sl...MumbWRCCG*??07:48-EPR??08:06-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97021Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:49-PR108:03-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
97027Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??07:50-PR??08:04-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90193Churchgate-Bandra Sl...MumbWRCCG*??07:51-EPR??08:09-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97413Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:54-PR??08:08-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr
90201Churchgate-Borivali ...MumbWRCCG*??07:57-EPR??08:15-0h 18m6
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 9 km30 km/hr
97415Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:58-PR??08:12-0h 14m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 8 km32 km/hr

1 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-...CSTM10-HYB-15m+0DR606:37+1854h 37m-2
SMTWTFS
-9 km-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site