Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai CST ▼
×
TKNG/Tilaknagar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 29, 2015 14:53:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 29, 2015 14:53:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

CSTM/Mumbai CST to TKNG/Tilaknagar
502 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TKNG⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: TKNG   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
98301Mumbai CST-Belapur C...MumbCRCSTM*??00:03+0TKNG??00:33-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96301Mumbai CST- Ambarnat...MumbCRCSTM*??00:05+0CLA100:32+10h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
96401Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:10+0CLA??00:37-0h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
98001Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:16+0TKNG??00:46-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97601Mumbai CST-Kurla Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:18+1CLA*100:47+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97701Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:20-CLA*??00:49-0h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97301Mumbai CST - Thane L...MumbCRCSTM*??00:23+0CLA??00:50+00h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
97401Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:25+1CLA??00:53+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98303Mumbai CST-Belapur C...MumbCRCSTM*??00:28+0TKNG??00:58-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96101Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:30+0CLA100:57+20h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
97703Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:34-CLA*??01:02-0h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98003Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:43+0TKNG??01:13-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96403Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:12+0CLA??04:39-0h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
98007Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??04:23+0TKNG??04:53-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96003Mumbai CST - Khopoli...MumbCRCSTM*??04:25+0CLA??04:52+00h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
98009Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*204:39+0TKNG205:09-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96107Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:50+0CLA??05:17+00h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
98011Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??04:51+0TKNG??05:21-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96201Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:55-CLA??05:23-0h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
96405Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??05:02+0CLA??05:29-0h 27m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km33 km/hr
98015Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??05:08+0TKNG??05:38-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96109Thane Karjat LocalMumbCRCSTM*??05:18+0CLA??05:46+10h 28m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 15 km32 km/hr
98017Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??05:23+0TKNG??05:53-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
98019Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??05:30+0TKNG??06:00-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:30+0CLA105:58-20h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97001Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??05:34-CLA??06:02-0h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
96307Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:42+0CLA106:10+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98021Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??05:46-TKNG??06:16-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96607Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:52+0CLA??06:20+10h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98023Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56+0TKNG??06:26-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97005Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56+0CLA106:24+40h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
96605Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56+0CLA??06:24+20h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
96505Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:04+0CLA??06:32+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
95701Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*606:06+0CLA506:27+00h 21m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km43 km/hr
98025Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:07+0TKNG??06:37-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
96309Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??06:12+0CLA106:40+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98305Mumbai CST-Belapur C...MumbCRCSTM*??06:12+0TKNG??06:42-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
95101Mumbai CST-Karjat Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??06:16+0CLA??06:36+00h 20m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km45 km/hr
97201Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:17+0CLA??06:45+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98029Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:20+0TKNG??06:50-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97009Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:21+0CLA106:49+00h 28m8
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
96609Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??06:25+0CLA??06:53+00h 28m8
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98031Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:26-TKNG??06:56-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
95201Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:28+0CLA??06:47+00h 19m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km48 km/hr
97205Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:30+0CLA??06:58+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97011Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:33-CLA107:01-0h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98033Mumbai CST Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:35+0TKNG??07:05-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97203Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:37+0CLA??07:05+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97013Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:41-CLA??07:09-0h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98307Mumbai CST-Belapur C...MumbCRCSTM*??06:43+0TKNG??07:13-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
95103Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:45+0CLA??07:11+00h 26m7
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km35 km/hr
98035Mumbai CST-Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:49+0TKNG??07:19-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97303Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??06:49+0CLA??07:17+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97403Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:50+1CLA??07:18+10h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
95301Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??06:51+0CLA??07:15+00h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km38 km/hr
97015Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:53+2CLA??07:21+80h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98309Mumbai CST-Belapur C...MumbCRCSTM*??06:54-TKNG??07:24-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97305Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??06:57+0CLA??07:25+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97405Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:58+1CLA??07:26+10h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
96611Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:01+0CLA??07:29+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98037Mumbai CST-Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:02+0TKNG??07:32-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
95401Mumbai CST- Kasara F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:05+0CLA??07:25-40h 20m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km45 km/hr
97307Mumbai CST - Thane L...MumbCRCSTM*??07:09+0CLA??07:37+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97209Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:10+1CLA??07:38+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97017Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:13+0CLA??07:41+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98039Mumbai CST-Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:14+0TKNG??07:44-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97407Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:14+1CLA??07:42+10h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
95501Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:16+0CLA??07:35+40h 19m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km48 km/hr
98041Mumbai CST-Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:20+0TKNG??07:50-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97309Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??07:21+0CLA??07:49+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97019Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??07:25-CLA??07:53-0h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
95303Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??07:26-CLA??07:45+00h 19m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km48 km/hr
98043Mumbai CST-Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:29+0TKNG??07:59-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97409Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:30+0CLA??07:58+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
95703Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??07:32+0CLA507:51+00h 19m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km48 km/hr
98501Mumbai CST-Vashi Loc...MumbCRCSTM*??07:35+0TKNG??08:05-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97207Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:36+0CLA??08:04+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
96507Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:40+0CLA??08:08+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98045Mumbai CST-Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:41+0TKNG??08:11-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97313Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??07:44+0CLA??08:12+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97211Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:46+1CLA??08:14+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98313Mumbai CST-Belapur C...MumbCRCSTM*??07:47+0TKNG??08:17-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97021Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:49+0CLA??08:17-130h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97027Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??07:50+1CLA??08:18+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
95001Mumbai CST Khopoli F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:50+1CLA508:09+40h 19m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km48 km/hr
97413Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:54-CLA??08:22+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
95203Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:55+1CLA??08:14+00h 19m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km48 km/hr
98603Mumbai CST-Mankhurd ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:56+0TKNG??08:26-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97415Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:58+0CLA??08:26+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97029Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:02+0CLA??08:30+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98315Mumbai CST-Belapur C...MumbCRCSTM*??08:04+0TKNG??08:34-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97025Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:05+1CLA??08:33+00h 28m8
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97417Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:09+0CLA??08:37+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98503Mumbai CST-Vashi Loc...MumbCRCSTM*??08:13+0TKNG??08:43-0h 30m10
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
97031Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:13+1CLA??08:41+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97419Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:17-CLA??08:45+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
97213Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:22+1CLA??08:50+00h 28m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
98051Mumbai CST-Panvel Lo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:23-TKNG??08:53-0h 30m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 16 km32 km/hr
95305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??08:24+2CLA??08:44+100h 20m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km45 km/hr
97421Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:26+1CLA??08:54+00h 28m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km32 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site