Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AWB/Aurangabad ▼
×
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Apr 29, 2016 01:20:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 29, 2016 01:20:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

AWB/Aurangabad to MMR/Manmad Junction
23 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MMR⇒AWB   Filters   Dep: AWB   Arr: MMR   

Shortest Route: 111.62 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCRAWB201:22+10MMR503:15+01h 53m0
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL113 km60 km/hr
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCRAWB101:22+30MMR504:20+172h 58m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL112 km37 km/hr
57542Nanded - Manmad Pass...PassSCRAWB??01:35+31MMR*504:40+153h 5m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 112 km36 km/hr
57516Nanded-Daund Passeng...PassSCRAWB202:25+23MMR505:10+112h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL113 km41 km/hr
17064Ajanta ExpressExpSCRAWB103:50+41MMR*506:55-103h 5m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL113 km36 km/hr
17208Vijayawada - Sainaga...ExpSCRAWB??05:00+17MMR507:25+02h 25m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL112 km46 km/hr
17206Kakinada Port - Sain...ExpSCRAWB??05:00+21MMR507:25+02h 25m3
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL112 km46 km/hr
17002Secunderabad - Saina...ExpSCRAWB??05:00+13MMR507:25-42h 25m3
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL112 km46 km/hr
12072Jalna - Dadar Jan Sh...JShtbCRAWB106:00+0MMR107:50-51h 50m0
SMTWTFS
2SCC
GNWL113 km61 km/hr
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpCRAWB??06:30+1MMR??08:45-92h 15m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL112 km49 km/hr
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...ExpCRAWB106:30+10MMR508:45-12h 15m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL113 km50 km/hr
18503Vishakapatnam - Sain...ExpECoRAWB107:35+42MMR510:15+12h 40m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL113 km42 km/hr
17417Tirupati - Sainagar ...ExpSCRAWB??07:35+47MMR??10:15+62h 40m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL112 km41 km/hr
51422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...PassCRAWB??08:20+44MMR411:30+243h 10m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL113 km35 km/hr
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRAWB209:05+34MMR412:30+113h 25m0
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL113 km33 km/hr
16733Rameswaram-Okha Expr...ExpSRAWB309:45+35MMR512:30+192h 45m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL112 km40 km/hr
17688Dharmabad-Manmad (Ma...ExpSCRAWB110:10+13MMR*513:20-13h 10m9
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL113 km35 km/hr
01094Kazipet - Mumbai LTT...ExpCRAWB??12:30+39MMR??16:25+13h 55m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
 112 km28 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRAWB113:40+11MMR515:50-12h 10m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL112 km51 km/hr
17618Tapovan ExpressExpSCRAWB114:35+16MMR516:55-122h 20m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL112 km47 km/hr
57561Kacheguda - Manmad P...PassSCRAWB??19:10+13MMR*623:05+1:313h 55m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 112 km28 km/hr
11402Nandigram ExpressExpCRAWB221:35+27MMR400:20+22h 45m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL112 km40 km/hr
17058Devagiri ExpressExpSCRAWB223:25+7MMR501:40-22h 15m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL112 km49 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site