Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AWB/Aurangabad ▼
×
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 23, 2015 06:43:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 23, 2015 06:43:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

AWB/Aurangabad to MMR/Manmad Junction
22 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MMR⇒AWB   Filters   Dep: AWB   Arr: MMR   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCRAWB101:22+22MMR504:20+142h 58m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL114 km38 km/hr
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCRAWB201:22+9MMR503:15-21h 53m0
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL114 km60 km/hr
57542Nanded - Manmad Pass...PassSCRAWB??01:35+30MMR*504:40+223h 5m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 112 km36 km/hr
57516Nanded-Daund Passeng...PassSCRAWB202:25+13MMR505:10+172h 45m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL114 km41 km/hr
17064Ajanta ExpressExpSCRAWB103:50+38MMR*506:55-83h 5m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL114 km36 km/hr
17208Vijayawada - Sainaga...ExpSCRAWB??05:00+27MMR507:25+152h 25m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL114 km46 km/hr
17206Kakinada Town -Saina...ExpSCRAWB??05:00+13MMR507:25+02h 25m3
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL114 km46 km/hr
17002Secunderabad - Saina...ExpSCRAWB??05:00+9MMR507:25-82h 25m3
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL114 km46 km/hr
12072Aurangabad - Dadar J...JShtbCRAWB*106:00-MMR107:50-1h 50m0
SMTWTFS
2SCC
GNWL114 km61 km/hr
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...ExpCRAWB??06:30-MMR??08:45-2h 15m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL114 km50 km/hr
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpCRAWB??06:30-MMR??08:45-2h 15m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL114 km50 km/hr
18503Vishakapatnam - Sain...ExpECoRAWB107:35+33MMR510:15+12h 40m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL114 km42 km/hr
07267Kacheguda - Sainagar...ExpSCRAWB??08:00+1:27MMR??10:15+472h 15m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL114 km50 km/hr
51422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...PassCRAWB??08:20+1:00MMR411:30+353h 10m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL112 km35 km/hr
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRAWB209:05+41MMR412:30-43h 25m0
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL114 km33 km/hr
16733Rameswaram-Okha Expr...ExpSRAWB309:45+31MMR512:30+132h 45m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL114 km41 km/hr
17688Dharmabad-Manmad (Ma...ExpSCRAWB110:10+20MMR*513:10-13h 0m9
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL112 km37 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRAWB113:40+29MMR515:50+102h 10m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL114 km52 km/hr
17618Tapovan ExpressExpSCRAWB114:35-MMR516:55-2h 20m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL114 km48 km/hr
57561Kacheguda - Manmad P...PassSCRAWB??19:10+26MMR*623:05+1:353h 55m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 112 km28 km/hr
11402Nandigram ExpressExpCRAWB221:35-MMR400:20-2h 45m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL114 km41 km/hr
17058Devagiri ExpressExpSCRAWB223:25-MMR501:50-2h 25m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL114 km46 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site