Disclaimer   
Search Trains
R/Raipur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Mar 27, 2015 22:51:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 27, 2015 22:51:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

R/Raipur Junction to SLH/Siliari
8 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SLH⇒R   Filters   Dep: R   Arr: SLH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
58112Itwari-Tatanagar Jn ...PassSERR??05:35+11SLH??06:03+210h 28m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
 24 km50 km/hr
68728Raipur Bilaspur MEMUMEMUSECRR*307:15+0SLH??07:42+70h 27m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 24 km52 km/hr
58118Gondia-Jharsuguda Pa...PassSERR??09:27+23SLH??09:57+320h 30m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 24 km47 km/hr
68746Raipur - Gerva Road ...MEMUSECRR*??13:10+1SLH??13:37+80h 27m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 24 km52 km/hr
68706Dongargarh Bilaspur ...MEMUSECRR??15:15+9SLH??15:45+240h 30m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 24 km47 km/hr
58204Raipur - Gevra Road ...PassSECRR??18:20+3SLH??18:49+90h 29m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 24 km49 km/hr
58202Raipur Bilaspur Pass...PassSECRR*??19:15+1SLH??19:44+160h 29m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 24 km49 km/hr
18241Durg Ambikapur Expre...ExpSECRR1821:40+10SLH??22:03+170h 23m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 24 km61 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site