Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RJN/Raj Nandgaon ▼
×
R/Raipur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed May 6, 2015 19:00:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed May 6, 2015 19:00:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

RJN/Raj Nandgaon to R/Raipur Junction
34 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: R⇒RJN   Filters   Dep: RJN   Arr: R   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
58112Itwari-Tatanagar Jn ...PassSERRJN??02:40+34R??05:15+32h 35m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL67 km26 km/hr
18240Shivnath ExpressExpSECRRJN103:22+34R504:55+231h 33m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL67 km43 km/hr
68730Dongargarh Raipur ME...MEMUSECRRJN??04:57+0R*??06:37+21h 40m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km40 km/hr
12808Samata ExpressSFECoRRJN??05:13+42R??06:55+181h 42m1
S TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km39 km/hr
68710Dongargarh Raipur ME...MEMUSECRRJN??06:12+2R*??07:55+11h 43m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km39 km/hr
58118Gondia-Jharsuguda Pa...PassSERRJN??07:20+16R??09:20+202h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km33 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRRJN??07:40+1:06R609:45+442h 5m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL67 km32 km/hr
12442New Delhi - Bilaspur...RajNRRJN??08:42+24R110:05+181h 23m1
S  W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL67 km48 km/hr
08246Bikaner - Bilaspur S...ExpSECRRJN??08:57+16R??10:35+91h 38m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km41 km/hr
08244Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bi...ExpSECRRJN??08:57+20R??10:35+161h 38m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km41 km/hr
68724Gondia-Raipur MEMUMEMUSECRRJN??09:14+13R*??11:20+32h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km31 km/hr
12856Nagpur-Bilaspur Inte...SFSECRRJN109:53+21R511:30+131h 37m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL67 km41 km/hr
68706Dongargarh Bilaspur ...MEMUSECRRJN??12:12+4R??15:10+72h 58m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km22 km/hr
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECRRJN112:50+4R514:05+261h 15m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL67 km53 km/hr
12410H. Nizamuddin - Raig...SFNRRJN112:50+1:15R514:05+1:411h 15m1
S TWTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km53 km/hr
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWRRJN??12:55-R414:20-1h 25m1
 M  TF 
IISL3A
PQWL67 km47 km/hr
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWRRJN113:02+11R614:20+121h 18m1
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km51 km/hr
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRRJN113:24+18R514:45+161h 21m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km49 km/hr
12151Samarasta SF Express...SFCRRJN113:58+23R515:30+121h 32m1
    TF 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL67 km43 km/hr
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSERRJN??14:36+18R616:05+71h 29m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL67 km45 km/hr
58206Itwari-Raipur Passen...PassSECRRJN??14:37+29R*??17:30+102h 53m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km23 km/hr
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoRRJN??14:52+21R??16:30+101h 38m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
 67 km41 km/hr
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoRRJN??14:52+18R??16:30+61h 38m2
SMT  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km41 km/hr
12070Gondia-Raigarh Jan S...JShtbSECRRJN??16:23+10R??17:45+51h 22m1
SMTWTF 
2SCC
 67 km49 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRRJN??17:02+33R??18:25+311h 23m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL67 km48 km/hr
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSERRJN117:28+43R519:25+311h 57m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km34 km/hr
18474Jodhpur-Puri ExpressExpECoRRJN118:09+19R519:30+241h 21m1
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL67 km49 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRRJN??18:09+22R??19:30+391h 21m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km49 km/hr
22816Ernakulam-Bilaspur E...SFSECRRJN??18:09+13R??19:30+261h 21m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL67 km49 km/hr
22648Trivandrum Central -...SFSRRJN??20:25-R??22:40-2h 15m1
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km29 km/hr
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSERRJN121:23+23R622:55+131h 32m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km43 km/hr
12859Gitanjali Express (P...SFSERRJN122:05+19R623:25+131h 20m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km50 km/hr
15232Gondia - Barauni Exp...ExpNERRJN122:35+1:08R500:05+521h 30m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL67 km44 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRRJN??22:58+23R500:25+111h 27m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL67 km46 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site