Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KIM/Kim ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 30, 2016 06:57:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 30, 2016 06:57:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

KIM/Kim to BH/Bharuch Junction
15 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BH⇒KIM   Filters   Dep: KIM   Arr: BH   

Shortest Route: 35.57 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19033Gujarat QueenExpWRKIM??06:09+8BH??06:49+110h 40m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
GNWL36 km53 km/hr
59441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRKIM??07:24+22BH??08:11+210h 47m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
 36 km45 km/hr
59049Valsad Viramgam Pass...PassWRKIM108:42-BH109:36-0h 54m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km39 km/hr
12929Valsad - Dahod Inter...SFWRKIM??08:51+12BH??09:26+190h 35m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km60 km/hr
59009Virar - Bharuch Shut...PassWRKIM??10:05+23BH*??11:10+101h 5m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km32 km/hr
19011Gujarat ExpressExpWRKIM??10:54+12BH??11:28+210h 34m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL36 km62 km/hr
19059Surat-Jamnagar Inter...ExpWRKIM??13:51+23BH??14:28+270h 37m2
S TWTFS
II2SCC
FC
 36 km57 km/hr
29059Surat-Hapa InterCity...ExpWRKIM??13:51+17BH??14:28+210h 37m2
 M     
II2SCC
FC
 36 km57 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRKIM??13:58+28BH??14:38+320h 40m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
RLWL36 km53 km/hr
19215Saurashtra ExpressExpWRKIM??14:41-BH??15:20-0h 39m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
RLWL36 km54 km/hr
69109Surat Vadodara MEMUMEMUWRKIM??17:00+14BH??17:38+210h 38m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km56 km/hr
69111Surat Vadodara MEMUMEMUWRKIM??18:25+18BH??19:04+220h 39m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km54 km/hr
22929Bhilad - Vadodara Ex...SFWRKIM??18:35+16BH??19:19+200h 44m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km48 km/hr
59031Surat Bharuch Passen...PassWRKIM??19:07+22BH*??20:00+120h 53m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km40 km/hr
59439Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRKIM??22:04+15BH??22:50+210h 46m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL36 km46 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site