Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KIM/Kim ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Sep 4, 2015 04:59:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Sep 4, 2015 04:59:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

KIM/Kim to BH/Bharuch Junction
15 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BH⇒KIM   Filters   Dep: KIM   Arr: BH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19033Gujarat QueenExpWRKIM106:08+5BH306:49+110h 41m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
GNWL36 km52 km/hr
59441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRKIM??07:22+19BH108:18+120h 56m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
 36 km38 km/hr
59049Valsad Viramgam Pass...PassWRKIM108:39+20BH109:38+120h 59m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km36 km/hr
12929Valsad - Dahod Inter...SFWRKIM??09:02+3BH309:46+70h 44m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km48 km/hr
59009Virar - Bharuch Shut...PassWRKIM??10:13-BH*311:10-0h 57m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km37 km/hr
19011Gujarat ExpressExpWRKIM110:53+8BH311:29+150h 36m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL36 km59 km/hr
29059Surat-Hapa InterCity...ExpWRKIM??13:51+15BH314:29+180h 38m2
 M     
II2SCC
FC
 36 km56 km/hr
19059Surat-Jamnagar Inter...ExpWRKIM??13:51+20BH314:29+240h 38m2
S TWTFS
II2SCC
FC
 36 km56 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRKIM113:57+28BH314:41+310h 44m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
RLWL36 km48 km/hr
19215Saurashtra ExpressExpWRKIM??14:40+11BH315:23+150h 43m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
RLWL36 km49 km/hr
69109Surat Vadodara MEMUMEMUWRKIM??17:00+11BH117:42+120h 42m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km50 km/hr
69111Surat Vadodara MEMUMEMUWRKIM??18:25+7BH119:04+60h 39m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km54 km/hr
22929Bhilad - Vadodara Ex...SFWRKIM??18:36+5BH319:20+70h 44m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km48 km/hr
59031Surat Bharuch Passen...PassWRKIM119:08+10BH*120:00+40h 52m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km41 km/hr
59439Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRKIM??21:53+11BH322:47+120h 54m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL36 km39 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site