Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MYG/Miyagam Karjan ▼
×
BLD/Bhilad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 27, 2015 11:30:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 27, 2015 11:30:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

MYG/Miyagam Karjan to BLD/Bhilad
65 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLD⇒MYG   Filters   Dep: MYG   Arr: BLD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:30+18VAPI203:37+453h 7m4
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
19006Saurashtra MailExpWRBRC100:45+23VAPI204:05+463h 20m4
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:45-VAPI204:05-3h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC??00:50+39VAPI??04:15+573h 25m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
19204Bhavnagar - Bandra T...ExpWRBRC??01:20+50VAPI??04:24+1:503h 4m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Triv...SFSRBRC??01:20+42VAPI??04:24+453h 4m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Triv...SFSRBRC??01:20+33VAPI??04:24+313h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC??01:32+22VAPI204:36+263h 4m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC??02:55+12VAPI??06:08+443h 13m3
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWRMYG??03:06+43BLD??10:24+377h 18m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km28 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar Bandra Exp...SFWRBRC304:05+30VAPI207:30+403h 25m2
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRBRC104:30+19VAPI207:18+292h 48m3
SMTWTFS
RLWL225 km80 km/hr
19132Kutch ExpressExpWRBRC105:00+13VAPI208:25+383h 25m5
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
19578Hapa-Tirunelveli Ex...ExpWRBRC??05:20+25VAPI??08:35+413h 15m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km69 km/hr
12934Karnavati ExpressSFWRBRC106:45+18VAPI209:51+393h 6m3
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
22930Vadodara - Bhilad Ex...SFWRMYG107:32+11BLD*111:05+103h 33m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 206 km58 km/hr
12932Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...DDWRBRC107:45+29VAPI210:32+482h 47m3
 MTWTFS
PQWL225 km80 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRMYG107:51+33VAPI211:21+373h 30m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL195 km55 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC??08:03+30VAPI211:36+373h 33m2
  T T S
IISL3A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWRBRC108:10+24VAPI??11:36+353h 26m3
S  W F 
II
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWRBRC108:10+0VAPI211:36+03h 26m3
S  W F 
II
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:25+0VAPI??11:50+03h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
12926Paschim Express (PT)SFWRBRC208:25+31VAPI??11:50+353h 25m4
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC??08:45+11VAPI212:15+233h 30m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km64 km/hr
19012Gujarat ExpressExpWRMYG109:27+25BLD313:05+463h 38m11
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL206 km56 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRMYG??10:14+51BLD??15:17+405h 3m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
 206 km40 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRMYG211:17+37BLD??16:08+304h 51m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km42 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...SFWRBRC??11:35+27VAPI215:02+253h 27m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Bandra T E...ExpNCRBRC??11:35+3:15VAPI214:33+3:212h 58m1
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL225 km75 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Expre...SFWRBRC111:35+21VAPI214:33+382h 58m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km75 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWRBRC??11:35+16VAPI??14:33+262h 58m2
     F 
II
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC??11:35+57VAPI214:33+1:062h 58m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC211:45+14VAPI215:02+183h 17m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRBRC112:15+57VAPI215:18+1:013h 3m2
S  WT S
II
PQWL225 km73 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:20+21VAPI215:51+353h 31m3
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:20+20VAPI??15:51+293h 31m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWRBRC312:20+17VAPI215:51+283h 31m3
     F 
II
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
16335Gandhidham Nagercoil...ExpSRBRC113:22+33VAPI??17:12+313h 50m3
     F 
II
PQWL225 km58 km/hr
16333Veraval-Thiruvananth...ExpSRBRC113:22+1:02VAPI??17:12+1:053h 50m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC113:22+38VAPI217:12+533h 50m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC115:03+1:38VAPI218:18+1:273h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
12010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...ShtbWRBRC116:17+6VAPI219:00+152h 43m2
 MTWTFS
CCEx
RLWL225 km82 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC??16:35+11VAPI??19:48+403h 13m2
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:35+17VAPI??19:50+253h 15m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19452Gandhidham - Bandra(...ExpWRBRC216:35+40VAPI219:50+473h 15m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC??16:35+30VAPI219:46+1:063h 11m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC??16:35+10VAPI??19:46+163h 11m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
22443Kanpur Central - Ban...SFNCRBRC??16:40+0VAPI??20:12+213h 32m2
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL225 km63 km/hr
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWRBRC116:55+32VAPI??20:49+293h 54m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWRBRC116:55+28VAPI220:49+263h 54m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWRBRC116:55+35VAPI??20:49+433h 54m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen...PassWRMYG117:25+1:15BLD??00:17+1:036h 52m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
 206 km30 km/hr
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+7VAPI221:46+73h 26m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+1:06VAPI221:46+1:183h 26m4
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:20+7VAPI221:46+243h 26m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11091Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa E...ExpCRBRC118:20+8VAPI??21:46+183h 26m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRMYG??20:28+30VAPI??00:36+124h 8m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL195 km47 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:05+1:48VAPI200:57+1:123h 52m3
S T T S
IISL
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
19040Avadh ExpressExpWRBRC121:05+4:26VAPI200:58+3:213h 53m3
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCRBRC221:25+4VAPI101:12+123h 47m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWRBRC121:42+38VAPI201:10+153h 28m1
     F 
IISL3A
2A
RLWL225 km64 km/hr
22475Bikaner – Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:50+55VAPI201:10+303h 20m2
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45+30VAPI??02:22+413h 37m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km62 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:08+18VAPI202:53+243h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC??23:42+56VAPI??03:02+1:023h 20m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site