Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MYG/Miyagam Karjan ▼
×
BLD/Bhilad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Sep 1, 2015 11:28:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 1, 2015 11:28:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

MYG/Miyagam Karjan to BLD/Bhilad
69 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLD⇒MYG   Filters   Dep: MYG   Arr: BLD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:30+18VAPI203:37+303h 7m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
19006Saurashtra MailExpWRBRC100:45+20VAPI204:05+333h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:45-VAPI204:05-3h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC??00:50+15VAPI204:15+223h 25m2
  T    
II
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Triv...SFSRBRC??01:20+9VAPI204:24+243h 4m2
      S
II
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22654Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBRC??01:20+7VAPI204:24+133h 4m2
  T    
II3A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
19204Bhavnagar - Bandra T...ExpWRBRC??01:20+9VAPI204:24+333h 4m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC??01:32+10VAPI204:36+283h 4m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC??02:55+9VAPI206:08+263h 13m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWRMYG??03:06+32BLD??10:24+207h 18m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km28 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar Bandra Exp...SFWRBRC304:05+28VAPI207:30+283h 25m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRBRC104:30+12VAPI207:18+252h 48m3
SMTWTFS
RLWL225 km80 km/hr
09310Indore - Kochuveli S...SFWRBRC??04:40+5VAPI??08:38+173h 58m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km56 km/hr
19132Kutch ExpressExpWRBRC105:00+16VAPI208:25+353h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli ...ExpWRBRC??05:20+9VAPI??08:38+103h 18m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12934Karnavati ExpressSFWRBRC106:45+10VAPI209:51+163h 6m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
22930Vadodara - Bhilad Ex...SFWRMYG107:32+8BLD*111:05+33h 33m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 206 km58 km/hr
12932Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...DDWRBRC107:45+17VAPI210:32+252h 47m3
 MTWTFS
CC
PQWL225 km80 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRMYG107:51+31VAPI211:21+343h 30m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL195 km55 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC??08:03+9VAPI211:36+143h 33m2
  T T S
IISL3A
1A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWRBRC108:10+20VAPI??11:36+183h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWRBRC108:10+0VAPI211:36+03h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:25+0VAPI??11:50+03h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
12926Paschim Express (PT)SFWRBRC208:25+12VAPI??11:50+183h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC??08:45+23VAPI212:15+173h 30m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km64 km/hr
19012Gujarat ExpressExpWRMYG109:27+14BLD313:05+273h 38m11
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL206 km56 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRMYG??10:14+31BLD??15:17+215h 3m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
 206 km40 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRMYG211:17+20BLD??16:08+174h 51m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km42 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Expre...SFWRBRC111:35+5VAPI214:35+233h 0m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km74 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRBRC??11:35+28VAPI??14:33+322h 58m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC??11:35+1:21VAPI214:33+1:382h 58m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Bandra T E...ExpNCRBRC??11:35+48VAPI214:33+1:032h 58m1
 MT    
II
PQWL225 km75 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...SFWRBRC??11:35+5VAPI215:02+53h 27m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC211:45+10VAPI215:02+113h 17m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRBRC112:15+24VAPI215:18+323h 3m2
S  WT S
II
PQWL225 km73 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:20+21VAPI215:51+253h 31m3
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:20+7VAPI??15:51+153h 31m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC312:20+5VAPI215:51+163h 31m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC113:22+48VAPI217:12+463h 50m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC113:22+23VAPI217:14+213h 52m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC113:22+12VAPI??17:14+93h 52m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km58 km/hr
04731Bikaner - Nasik Road...ExpNWRBRC??13:45-VAPI??17:38-3h 53m2
     FS
IISL3A
 225 km57 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC115:03+4VAPI218:18+113h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
12010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...ShtbWRBRC116:17+5VAPI219:00+112h 43m2
 MTWTFS
CCEx
RLWL225 km82 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC??16:35+9VAPI219:48+153h 13m2
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19452Gandhidham - Bandra(...ExpWRBRC216:35+13VAPI219:50+233h 15m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC??16:35+9VAPI219:46+183h 11m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC??16:35+8VAPI??19:46+93h 11m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:35+9VAPI??19:50+93h 15m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
22443Kanpur Central - Mum...SFNCRBRC??16:40+24VAPI220:12+283h 32m2
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL225 km63 km/hr
16531Ajmer - Bengaluru Ci...ExpSWRBRC116:55+19VAPI220:49+173h 54m2
 M     
II3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Be...ExpSWRBRC116:55+12VAPI220:49+193h 54m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWRBRC116:55+17VAPI??20:49+173h 54m3
S    F 
IISL
2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen...PassWRMYG117:25+1:01BLD??00:17+376h 52m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
 206 km30 km/hr
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+3VAPI221:46+83h 26m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+28VAPI221:46+293h 26m4
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:20+5VAPI221:46+143h 26m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11091Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+9VAPI??21:46+253h 26m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
09416Ahmedabad- Madgaon S...ExpWRBRC118:50-VAPI??22:18-3h 28m4
S   T S
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL225 km64 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRMYG??20:28+20VAPI??00:36+04h 8m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL195 km47 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:05+16VAPI200:57+133h 52m3
S T T S
IISL
3A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
19040Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:05+1:45VAPI200:58+523h 53m3
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCRBRC221:25+12VAPI201:12+203h 47m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWRBRC121:42+9VAPI201:10+133h 28m1
     F 
IISL3A
2A
RLWL225 km64 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:50+13VAPI201:10+173h 20m2
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45+21VAPI202:22+243h 37m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km62 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:08+14VAPI202:53+143h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
09701Jaipur - Nasik Kumbh...ExpNWRBRC??23:25-VAPI??03:04-3h 39m2
    T  
IISL3A
RLWL225 km61 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC??23:42+55VAPI203:02+253h 20m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site