Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MYG/Miyagam Karjan ▼
×
BLD/Bhilad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Aug 4, 2015 04:52:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 4, 2015 04:52:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

MYG/Miyagam Karjan to BLD/Bhilad
66 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLD⇒MYG   Filters   Dep: MYG   Arr: BLD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:30+16VAPI203:37+273h 7m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
19006Saurashtra MailExpWRBRC100:45+17VAPI204:05+283h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:45-VAPI204:05-3h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC??00:50+13VAPI204:15+213h 25m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Triv...SFSRBRC??01:20+16VAPI204:24+153h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22654Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBRC??01:20+5VAPI204:24+143h 4m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
19204Bhavnagar - Bandra T...ExpWRBRC??01:20+9VAPI204:24+293h 4m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC??01:32+13VAPI204:36+113h 4m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC??02:55+7VAPI206:08+213h 13m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWRMYG??03:06+38BLD??10:24+157h 18m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km28 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar Bandra Exp...SFWRBRC304:05+18VAPI207:30+183h 25m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRBRC104:30+18VAPI207:18+322h 48m3
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km80 km/hr
19132Kutch ExpressExpWRBRC105:00+9VAPI208:25+213h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli ...ExpWRBRC??05:20+8VAPI??08:38+113h 18m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12934Karnavati ExpressSFWRBRC106:45+9VAPI209:51+153h 6m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
22930Vadodara - Bhilad Ex...SFWRMYG107:32+9BLD*111:05+43h 33m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 206 km58 km/hr
12932Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...DDWRBRC107:45-VAPI210:32-2h 47m3
 MTWTFS
CC
PQWL225 km80 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRMYG107:51+17VAPI211:21+173h 30m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL195 km55 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC??08:03+13VAPI211:36+133h 33m2
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWRBRC108:10+17VAPI??11:36+143h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWRBRC108:10+0VAPI211:36+03h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:25+1VAPI??11:50+03h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
12926Paschim Express (PT)SFWRBRC208:25+16VAPI??11:50+183h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC??08:45+20VAPI212:15+183h 30m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km64 km/hr
19012Gujarat ExpressExpWRMYG109:27+12BLD313:05+233h 38m11
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL206 km56 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRMYG??10:14+22BLD??15:17+145h 3m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
 206 km40 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRMYG211:17+21BLD??16:08+224h 51m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km42 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Bandra T E...ExpNCRBRC??11:35+1:21VAPI214:33+1:352h 58m1
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL225 km75 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Expre...SFWRBRC111:35+7VAPI214:35+243h 0m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km74 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWRBRC??11:35+28VAPI??14:33+442h 58m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...SFWRBRC??11:35+11VAPI215:02+43h 27m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC??11:35+1:08VAPI214:33+1:132h 58m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC211:45-VAPI215:02-3h 17m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRBRC112:15+21VAPI215:18+273h 3m2
S  WT S
II
PQWL225 km73 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:20+18VAPI215:51+283h 31m3
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:20+5VAPI??15:51+143h 31m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC312:20+5VAPI215:51+143h 31m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC113:22+36VAPI217:14+273h 52m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC113:22+45VAPI217:12+453h 50m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC113:22+14VAPI??17:14+133h 52m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km58 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC115:03+11VAPI218:18+203h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
12010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...ShtbWRBRC116:17+5VAPI219:00+122h 43m2
 MTWTFS
CCEx
RLWL225 km82 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC??16:35+7VAPI219:48+163h 13m2
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:35+5VAPI??19:50+63h 15m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19452Gandhidham - Bandra(...ExpWRBRC216:35+17VAPI219:50+303h 15m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC??16:35+12VAPI219:46+183h 11m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC??16:35+4VAPI??19:46+103h 11m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
22443Kanpur Central - Mum...SFNCRBRC??16:40+52VAPI220:12+1:193h 32m2
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL225 km63 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Be...ExpSWRBRC116:55+13VAPI220:49+183h 54m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16531Ajmer - Bengaluru Ci...ExpSWRBRC116:55+19VAPI220:49+173h 54m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWRBRC116:55+11VAPI??20:49+153h 54m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen...PassWRMYG117:25+50BLD??00:17+426h 52m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
 206 km30 km/hr
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+8VAPI221:46+113h 26m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+24VAPI221:46+283h 26m4
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:20+3VAPI221:46+153h 26m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11091Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20-VAPI??21:46-3h 26m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
09416Ahmedabad- Madgaon S...ExpWRBRC118:50-VAPI??22:18-3h 28m4
S   T S
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL225 km64 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRMYG??20:28+20VAPI??00:36+14h 8m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL195 km47 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:05+25VAPI200:57+193h 52m3
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
19040Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:05+2:53VAPI200:58+1:393h 53m3
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCRBRC221:25+14VAPI201:12+163h 47m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWRBRC121:42+12VAPI201:10+103h 28m1
     F 
IISL3A
2A
RLWL225 km64 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:50+19VAPI201:10+193h 20m2
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45+17VAPI202:22+243h 37m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km62 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:08+14VAPI202:53+113h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC??23:42+47VAPI203:02+263h 20m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site