Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MYG/Miyagam Karjan ▼
×
BLD/Bhilad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 3, 2015 08:06:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 3, 2015 08:06:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

MYG/Miyagam Karjan to BLD/Bhilad
65 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLD⇒MYG   Filters   Dep: MYG   Arr: BLD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:30+8VAPI203:37+273h 7m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
19006Saurashtra MailExpWRBRC100:45-VAPI204:05-3h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:45-VAPI204:05-3h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC??00:50+3VAPI204:15+133h 25m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Triv...SFSRBRC??01:20+24VAPI204:24+233h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22654Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBRC??01:20+4VAPI204:24+143h 4m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
19204Bhavnagar - Bandra T...ExpWRBRC??01:20+8VAPI204:24+383h 4m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC??01:32+10VAPI204:36+153h 4m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC??02:55+8VAPI206:08+263h 13m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWRMYG??03:06+40BLD??10:24+217h 18m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km28 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar Bandra Exp...SFWRBRC304:05+8VAPI207:30+113h 25m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRBRC104:30+39VAPI207:18+542h 48m3
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km80 km/hr
19132Kutch ExpressExpWRBRC105:00+3VAPI208:25+193h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli ...ExpWRBRC??05:20+8VAPI??08:38+183h 18m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12934Karnavati ExpressSFWRBRC106:45+5VAPI209:51+163h 6m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
22930Vadodara - Bhilad Ex...SFWRMYG107:32-BLD*111:05-3h 33m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 206 km58 km/hr
12932Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...DDWRBRC107:45+7VAPI210:32+182h 47m3
 MTWTFS
CC
PQWL225 km80 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRMYG107:51+16VAPI211:21+203h 30m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL195 km55 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC??08:03+12VAPI211:36+133h 33m2
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWRBRC108:10+14VAPI??11:36+153h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWRBRC108:10+0VAPI211:36+03h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:25+4VAPI??11:50+33h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
12926Paschim Express (PT)SFWRBRC208:25+1:10VAPI??11:50+1:153h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC??08:45+13VAPI212:15+103h 30m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km64 km/hr
19012Gujarat ExpressExpWRMYG109:27+12BLD313:05+223h 38m11
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL206 km56 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRMYG??10:14+24BLD??15:17+135h 3m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
 206 km40 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRMYG211:17+35BLD??16:08+354h 51m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km42 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Bandra T E...ExpNCRBRC??11:35+2:38VAPI214:33+3:002h 58m1
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL225 km75 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Expre...SFWRBRC111:35+8VAPI214:35+263h 0m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km74 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWRBRC??11:35+3VAPI??14:33+222h 58m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...SFWRBRC??11:35+16VAPI215:02+113h 27m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC??11:35+9VAPI214:33+182h 58m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC211:45+9VAPI215:02+163h 17m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRBRC112:15+23VAPI215:18+453h 3m2
S  WT S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km73 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:20+9VAPI215:51+233h 31m3
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:20+3VAPI??15:51+143h 31m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC312:20+2VAPI215:51+143h 31m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC113:22+25VAPI217:14+263h 52m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC113:22+42VAPI217:12+403h 50m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC113:22+10VAPI??17:14+203h 52m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km58 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC115:03+1:29VAPI218:18+2:003h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
12010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...ShtbWRBRC116:17+5VAPI219:00+162h 43m2
 MTWTFS
CCEx
RLWL225 km82 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC??16:35+7VAPI219:48+233h 13m2
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:35+4VAPI??19:50+123h 15m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19452Gandhidham - Bandra(...ExpWRBRC216:35+20VAPI219:50+353h 15m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC??16:35+1:07VAPI219:46+1:303h 11m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC??16:35+6VAPI??19:46+123h 11m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
22443Kanpur Central - Mum...SFNCRBRC??16:40+2:02VAPI220:12+2:303h 32m2
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL225 km63 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Be...ExpSWRBRC116:55+17VAPI220:49+273h 54m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16531Ajmer - Bengaluru Ci...ExpSWRBRC116:55+19VAPI220:49+233h 54m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWRBRC116:55+1:07VAPI??20:49+473h 54m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen...PassWRMYG117:25+44BLD??00:17+456h 52m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
 206 km30 km/hr
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+3VAPI221:46+93h 26m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+29VAPI221:46+343h 26m4
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:20+12VAPI221:46+203h 26m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11091Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa E...ExpCRBRC118:20+10VAPI??21:46+183h 26m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRMYG??20:28+22VAPI??00:36+74h 8m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL195 km47 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:05+40VAPI200:57+323h 52m3
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
19040Avadh ExpressExpWRBRC121:05+2:53VAPI200:58+1:493h 53m3
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCRBRC221:25+17VAPI201:12+513h 47m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWRBRC121:42+13VAPI201:10+93h 28m1
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km64 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:50+19VAPI201:10+263h 20m2
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45+16VAPI202:22+273h 37m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km62 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:08+8VAPI202:53+143h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC??23:42+29VAPI203:02+113h 20m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site