Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MYG/Miyagam Karjan ▼
×
BLD/Bhilad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Mar 28, 2015 02:26:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 28, 2015 02:26:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

MYG/Miyagam Karjan to BLD/Bhilad
65 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLD⇒MYG   Filters   Dep: MYG   Arr: BLD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:30+21VAPI203:37+413h 7m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
19006Saurashtra MailExpWRBRC100:45+19VAPI204:05+363h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:45-VAPI204:05-3h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC??00:50+27VAPI??04:15+393h 25m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Triv...SFSRBRC??01:20+13VAPI??04:24+233h 4m2
      S
II
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Triv...SFSRBRC??01:20+28VAPI??04:24+373h 4m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
19204Bhavnagar - Bandra T...ExpWRBRC??01:20+24VAPI??04:24+493h 4m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC??01:32+19VAPI204:36+193h 4m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km73 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC??02:55+9VAPI??06:08+393h 13m3
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWRMYG??03:06+38BLD??10:24+297h 18m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km28 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar Bandra Exp...SFWRBRC304:05+26VAPI207:30+333h 25m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRBRC104:30+8VAPI207:18+192h 48m3
SMTWTFS
RLWL225 km80 km/hr
19132Kutch ExpressExpWRBRC105:00+9VAPI208:25+313h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
19578Hapa-Tirunelveli Ex...ExpWRBRC??05:20+16VAPI??08:35+363h 15m2
S     S
II
PQWL225 km69 km/hr
12934Karnavati ExpressSFWRBRC106:45+16VAPI209:51+323h 6m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
RLWL225 km72 km/hr
22930Vadodara - Bhilad Ex...SFWRMYG107:32+10BLD*111:05+73h 33m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 206 km58 km/hr
12932Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...DDWRBRC107:45+23VAPI210:32+402h 47m3
 MTWTFS
CC
PQWL225 km80 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRMYG107:51+35VAPI211:21+373h 30m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL195 km55 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC??08:03+20VAPI211:36+253h 33m2
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
12996Udaipur Bandra SF Ex...SFNWRBRC108:10+24VAPI??11:36+293h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22996Ajmer Bandra SF Expr...SFNWRBRC108:10+0VAPI211:36+03h 26m3
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL225 km65 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:25+0VAPI??11:50+03h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
12926Paschim Express (PT)SFWRBRC208:25+18VAPI??11:50+243h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC??08:45+20VAPI212:15+223h 30m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km64 km/hr
19012Gujarat ExpressExpWRMYG109:27+22BLD313:05+433h 38m11
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL206 km56 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRMYG??10:14+31BLD??15:17+195h 3m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
 206 km40 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRMYG211:17+26BLD??16:08+234h 51m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
 206 km42 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Expre...SFWRBRC111:35+15VAPI214:33+282h 58m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km75 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWRBRC??11:35+16VAPI??14:33+282h 58m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC??11:35+44VAPI214:33+502h 58m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km75 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Bandra T E...ExpNCRBRC??11:35+2:18VAPI214:33+2:282h 58m1
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL225 km75 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...SFWRBRC??11:35+20VAPI215:02+203h 27m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC211:45+14VAPI215:02+173h 17m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km68 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRBRC112:15+14VAPI215:18+253h 3m2
S  WT S
II
PQWL225 km73 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:20+14VAPI215:51+233h 31m3
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:20+12VAPI??15:51+193h 31m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWRBRC312:20+7VAPI215:51+173h 31m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km63 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC113:22+15VAPI217:12+353h 50m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16333Veraval-Thiruvananth...ExpSRBRC113:22+42VAPI??17:12+433h 50m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham Nagercoil...ExpSRBRC113:22+31VAPI??17:12+293h 50m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km58 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC115:03+37VAPI218:18+563h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
12010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...ShtbWRBRC116:17+4VAPI219:00+152h 43m2
 MTWTFS
CCEx
RLWL225 km82 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC??16:35+11VAPI??19:48+333h 13m2
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19452Gandhidham - Bandra(...ExpWRBRC216:35+23VAPI219:50+383h 15m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC??16:35+27VAPI219:46+563h 11m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC??16:35+13VAPI??19:46+193h 11m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km70 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:35+17VAPI??19:50+263h 15m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km69 km/hr
22443Kanpur Central - Ban...SFNCRBRC??16:40+4VAPI??20:12+173h 32m2
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL225 km63 km/hr
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWRBRC116:55+34VAPI??20:49+343h 54m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Be...ExpSWRBRC116:55+25VAPI220:49+313h 54m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWRBRC116:55+30VAPI??20:49+253h 54m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen...PassWRMYG117:25+55BLD??00:17+476h 52m32
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
 206 km30 km/hr
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+11VAPI221:46+223h 26m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km65 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:20+15VAPI221:46+363h 26m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11091Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa E...ExpCRBRC118:20+9VAPI??21:46+183h 26m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:20+1:01VAPI221:46+1:123h 26m4
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km65 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRMYG??20:28+24VAPI??00:36+84h 8m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL195 km47 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:05+40VAPI200:57+243h 52m3
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
19040Avadh ExpressExpWRBRC121:05+3:30VAPI200:58+2:133h 53m3
 M W F 
IISL
3A
RLWL225 km57 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCRBRC221:25+13VAPI101:12+143h 47m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
12978Marusagar ExpressSFNWRBRC121:42+31VAPI201:10+123h 28m1
     F 
IISL3A
2A
RLWL225 km64 km/hr
22475Bikaner – Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:50+35VAPI201:10+183h 20m2
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45+23VAPI??02:22+353h 37m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km62 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:08+16VAPI202:53+203h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL225 km59 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC??23:42+42VAPI??03:02+393h 20m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km67 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site