Search Trains
G/Gondia Junction ▼
×
PC/Pachora Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 10:57:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

G/Gondia Junction to PC/Pachora Junction
18 Trains / 6 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   Return Journey   Filters   Departures from G   Arrivals at PC   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Babina   Bhusaval  
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoRG305:15+17JL213:38+468h 23m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km65 km/hr
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWRG??06:00+8JL??15:10+79h 10m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL546 km59 km/hr
11040Maharashtra ExpressExpCRG*508:20+1PC118:44+4210h 24m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL594 km57 km/hr
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCRG*??08:20+0PC??18:44+1510h 24m23
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL594 km57 km/hr
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERG??10:15+34PC??21:44+2111h 29m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL594 km51 km/hr
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSERG??12:00+17CSN??22:44+3210h 44m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL639 km59 km/hr
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoRG??12:37+26JL221:20+258h 43m7
S  W FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km62 km/hr
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoRG??12:37+47JL221:20+568h 43m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km62 km/hr
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWRG??12:37+9JL221:20+98h 43m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km62 km/hr
22827Puri - Surat Weekly ...SFECoRG??12:37+0JL221:24+08h 47m2
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL546 km62 km/hr
13425Malda Town - Surat E...ExpERG??12:55+1:15JL222:24+369h 29m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km57 km/hr
22940Bilaspur - Hapa SF E...SFWRG??12:55-JL??22:20-9h 25m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL546 km58 km/hr
12130Azad Hind ExpressSFCRG213:39+20JL221:54+488h 15m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km66 km/hr
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCRG*514:55+2CSN??00:39+309h 44m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL639 km65 km/hr
12950Santragachi-Porbanda...SFWRG??15:40+30JL200:20+188h 40m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km63 km/hr
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoRG??15:40+40JL200:20+338h 40m7
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km63 km/hr
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECRG??16:10+18JL201:11+39h 1m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL546 km60 km/hr
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSERG216:48+28JL202:20+289h 32m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL546 km57 km/hr
6 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Nagpur   Babina   Bhusaval  
No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2658
Σ Prerna Super ...G??06:00+27NGPArr +14/Dep +21h 15m-12JL216:50+210h 50m7
      S
547 kmVinay Kumar-
2921
Σ Bhubaneswar-Samba...G??15:40+36BSLArr +8/Dep +131h 5m+5CSN202:08+3210h 28m6
   W   
640 kmCheetah**-
5354
Σ Basai Lalitpur Ch...G??19:23+25BABArr +29/Dep +581h 33m+29CSN100:59+1:4129h 36m43
SMTWTFS
1566 kmआम आदमी ☺ राहुल जैन ...-
8793
Σ Bhumisagar Expres...G??21:40+17BSLArr +16/Dep +102h 25m-6JL208:40+711h 0m6
S      
546 kmVinay Kumar-
13366
Σ Ranchi IIM to Ahm...G??21:45+37BSLArr +31/Dep +102h 25m-21JL208:40+710h 55m6
     FS
547 kmDecToFeb Trains Dela...-
14572
Σ BBS-ADI SF Chain&...G??21:45+1:26BSLArr +42/Dep +102h 25m-32JL208:40+710h 55m4
 M  T  
546 kmIntroduce 24 coacher...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site