Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRD/Bhandara Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 28, 2015 21:36:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu May 28, 2015 21:36:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

BRD/Bhandara Road to BD/Badnera Junction
11 Trains / 1 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BD⇒BRD   Filters   Dep: BRD   Arr: BD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Narkher  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12860Gitanjali Express (P...SFSERBRD206:04+35BD110:15+114h 11m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL236 km56 km/hr
11040Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRBRD??09:15+14BD114:10+44h 55m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL236 km48 km/hr
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCRBRD??09:15-BD114:10-4h 55m9
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL236 km48 km/hr
22846Hatia-Pune Biweekly ...SFSERBRD??09:30-BD113:45+164h 15m2
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
 236 km55 km/hr
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERBRD211:13+59BD117:00+145h 47m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL236 km40 km/hr
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSERBRD??12:51+29BD117:50+14h 59m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL236 km47 km/hr
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoRBRD??13:23-BD117:30-4h 7m2
S  W FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL236 km57 km/hr
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoRBRD??13:23+1:20BD117:30+1:104h 7m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL236 km57 km/hr
12130Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRBRD214:30+32BD118:25+223h 55m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL236 km60 km/hr
12106Vidarbha SF Express ...SFCRBRD??15:50+12BD119:57+64h 7m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL236 km57 km/hr
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSERBRD217:45+36BD122:10+294h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL236 km53 km/hr

1 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Narkher  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12593
Σ Nagpur Amravati vi...BRD??20:20+35NRKRArr +35/Dep +588h 16m+23BD110:25-14h 5m7
S      
287 kmआम आदमी ☺ राहुल जैन ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site