Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SKZR/Sirpur Kaghazna ▼
×
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jun 29, 2016 07:22:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 29, 2016 07:22:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar to HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
18 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HYB⇒SKZR   Filters   Dep: SKZR   Arr: HYB   

Show Shortest Route

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar and HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Try these Via Stations: Amla   Kazipet   Warangal   Akola  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12772Nagpur - Secunderaba...SFSCRSKZR202:38+25SC*508:25+35h 47m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL297 km51 km/hr
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCRSKZR203:10+20SC*408:50+45h 40m1
S T    
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL297 km52 km/hr
17234Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSKZR204:00+8SC*310:45+116h 45m26
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km43 km/hr
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRSKZR204:21+22KCG209:25+475h 4m4
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km59 km/hr
12591Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur...SFNERSKZR210:00+1:10SC915:10+1:005h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
12589Gorakhpur - Secunder...SFNERSKZR210:00+1:04SC*915:10+405h 10m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERSKZR210:00+1:24SC215:10+1:075h 10m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
17012Sirpur Kaghaznagar-S...ExpSCRSKZR*311:00+8SC*517:00+166h 0m18
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 297 km49 km/hr
12724Telangana (A.P) SF E...SFSCRSKZR214:20+31HYB*619:50+145h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL306 km55 km/hr
17036Kaghaznagar ExpressExpSCRSKZR*314:55+1SC*520:20+155h 25m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km54 km/hr
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERSKZR215:41+52KCG222:20+136h 39m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km45 km/hr
17008Darbhanga-Secunderab...ExpSCRSKZR216:15+30SC*022:10+75h 55m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km50 km/hr
12792Danapur-Secunderabad...SFSCRSKZR216:26+36SC*221:30+285h 4m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km58 km/hr
17006Raxaul - Hyderabad D...ExpSCRSKZR218:00+49HYB*123:15+435h 15m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL306 km58 km/hr
12976Jaipur-Mysuru SF Exp...SFNWRSKZR218:40+28KCG323:40+185h 0m3
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL303 km60 km/hr
22684Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRSKZR219:40+1:17MJF201:13+415h 33m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km53 km/hr
12194Jabalpur - Yesvantpu...SFWCRSKZR220:10+17MJF201:13-35h 3m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km58 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF ExpressSFSCRSKZR222:50+29HYB*405:00+36h 10m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL306 km49 km/hr


18 ΣChains between SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar and HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Xfer Stations: Amla   Kazipet   Warangal   Akola  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...SKZR??05:46+14WLArr +40/Dep +4810m+8SC??11:35+85h 49m15
SMTWTFS
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21892
--
Σ Bhopal Amravati Li...SKZR??05:46+14WLArr +40/Dep +391h 2m-1SC??11:45+115h 59m-1
SMTWTFS
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13901
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+1:39WLArr +1:54/Dep +61h 57m-1:48HYB??18:00+108h 34m-9
 M   FS
325 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
13902
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+1:39WLArr +1:54/Dep +472h 27m-1:07HYB??18:30+149h 4m32
 M   FS
325 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
13903
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+2:46WLArr +2:53/Dep +61h 57m-2:47HYB??18:00+108h 34m-18
   W   
324 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
13904
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+2:46WLArr +2:53/Dep +472h 27m-2:06HYB??18:30+149h 4m23
   W   
324 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
16425
--
Σ Muzaffarpur-Chhapr...SKZR??09:26+2:46WLArr +2:53/Dep +371h 29m-2:16SC??16:25+156h 59m-21
   W   
315 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18247
Σ PDPL-KZJ-KCG-YPR&n...SKZR??15:30+1:14KZJArr +1:39/Dep +532h 12m-46KCG??01:25+159h 55m16
S   T  
303 kmRDM Power House of T...-
1784
Σ Babina Secunderaba...SKZR??15:41+37WLArr +1:01/Dep +569m-5SC??21:50+236h 9m-42
SM  T  
316 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12594
Σ Nagpur Amravati vi...SKZR??20:15+1:12AMLAArr +27/Dep +1:320m+1:05MJF??21:44+5125h 29m0
S      
1273 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17037
Σ Chennai Nanded Exp...SKZR??22:30+28AKArr +20/Dep +04h 15m-20MJF??19:51+421h 21m3
 M     
883 kmDinesh Gada-
13684
--
Σ Bhopal Hyderabad L...SKZR??23:46+27WLArr +14/Dep +1:0329m+49SC??06:35+296h 49m11
 M     
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
16423
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...SKZR??23:46+1:22WLArr +50/Dep +202h 50m-30SC??08:35+158h 49m-2
  T T  
316 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
16424
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...SKZR??23:46+1:22WLArr +50/Dep +481h 15m-2HYB??08:00+158h 14m-2
  T T  
325 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
17243
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...SKZR??23:46+2:02WLArr +1:13/Dep +202h 50m-53SC??08:35+158h 49m-9
   W   
316 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
17244
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...SKZR??23:46+2:02WLArr +1:13/Dep +281h 0m-45SC??09:25+229h 39m11
   W   
316 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18337
--
Σ New delhi-hyderaba...SKZR??23:46+27WLArr +14/Dep +481h 15m+34HYB??08:00+158h 14m7
 M     
324 kmRDM Power House of T...-
18338
--
Σ New delhi-hyderaba...SKZR??23:46+27WLArr +14/Dep +202h 50m+6SC??08:35+158h 49m7
 M     
315 kmRDM Power House of T...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site