Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SKZR/Sirpur Kaghazna ▼
×
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:11:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:11:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar to HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
18 Trains / 18 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HYB⇒SKZR   Filters   Dep: SKZR   Arr: HYB   

Shortest Route: 0.0 km

The Shortest Route passes through:

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar and HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Try these Via Stations: Amla   Kazipet   Warangal   Akola  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12772Nagpur - Secunderaba...SFSCRSKZR202:38+30SC*508:25+55h 47m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL297 km51 km/hr
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCRSKZR203:00+35SC*408:50+15h 50m1
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km51 km/hr
17234Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSKZR204:00+18SC*510:45+106h 45m26
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km44 km/hr
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRSKZR204:21+2:01KCG209:50+1:385h 29m4
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km55 km/hr
12591Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...SFNERSKZR210:00+4:50BMT215:33+2:085h 33m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
 301 km54 km/hr
12589Gorakhpur - Secunder...SFNERSKZR210:00+3:48SC*915:10+3:215h 10m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERSKZR210:00+2:37SC915:10+2:155h 10m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
17012Sirpur Kaghaznagar -...ExpSCRSKZR*312:00+27SC*517:45+295h 45m18
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 297 km52 km/hr
12724Telangana Express (P...SFSCRSKZR214:20+1:06HYB*619:35+445h 15m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL306 km58 km/hr
12758Kaghaznagar Superfas...SFSCRSKZR*314:55+1SC*520:15+105h 20m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km56 km/hr
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERSKZR215:41+2:04KCG222:20+486h 39m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km46 km/hr
17008Darbhanga - Secunder...ExpSCRSKZR216:15+1:04SC*022:10+225h 55m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km50 km/hr
12792Danapur - Secunderab...SFSCRSKZR216:26+1:10SC*221:30+565h 4m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km59 km/hr
17006Raxaul - Hyderabad D...ExpSCRSKZR218:00+32HYB*123:15+65h 15m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL306 km58 km/hr
12976Jaipur - Mysuru SF E...SFNWRSKZR218:40+34KCG323:40+185h 0m3
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL303 km61 km/hr
22684Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRSKZR219:40+2:04MJF201:13+1:135h 33m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km53 km/hr
12194Jabalpur - Yesvantpu...SFWCRSKZR220:10+30MJF201:13-55h 3m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km58 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRSKZR222:50+1:16HYB*405:00+416h 10m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL306 km50 km/hr


18 ΣChains between SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar and HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Xfer Stations: Amla   Kazipet   Warangal   Akola  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...SKZR??05:31+1:04WLArr +1:27/Dep +4522m-42BMT??11:55+46h 24m16
SMTWTFS
320 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21892
--
Σ Bhopal Amravati Li...SKZR??05:31+1:04WLArr +1:27/Dep +361h 28m-51SC??11:55+66h 24m-1
SMTWTFS
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13901
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+3:28WLArr +3:38/Dep +51h 57m-3:33HYB??18:00+38h 34m-11
 M   FS
325 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
13902
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+3:28WLArr +3:38/Dep +1:142h 7m-2:24HYB??17:55+338h 29m30
 M   FS
325 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
13903
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+5:18WLArr +5:29/Dep +51h 57m-5:24HYB??18:00+38h 34m-18
   W   
325 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
13904
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+5:18WLArr +5:29/Dep +1:142h 7m-4:15HYB??17:55+338h 29m23
   W   
325 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
16425
--
Σ Muzaffarpur-Chhapr...SKZR??09:26+5:18WLArr +5:29/Dep +291h 29m-5:00BMT??16:56+77h 30m-20
   W   
321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18247
Σ PDPL-KZJ-KCG-YPR&n...SKZR??15:30+1:07KZJArr +46/Dep +1:222h 12m+36KCG??01:25+309h 55m16
S   T  
303 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
1784
Σ Babina Secunderaba...SKZR??15:41+57WLArr +1:07/Dep +1:089m+1SC??21:50+316h 9m-43
SM  T  
316 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12594
Σ Nagpur Amravati vi...SKZR??20:15+1:09AMLAArr +33/Dep +1:020m+29MJF??21:44+2325h 29m-1
S      
1274 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17037
Σ Chennai Nanded Exp...SKZR??22:20+31AKArr +17/Dep +04h 15m-17STPD??19:58+3121h 38m4
 M     
886 kmDinesh Gada-
13684
--
Σ Bhopal Hyderabad L...SKZR??23:46+4:04WLArr +3:41/Dep +5929m-2:42SC??06:35+226h 49m11
 M     
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16423
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...SKZR??23:46+2:59WLArr +2:29/Dep +4323h 17m-1:46SC??05:40-1029h 54m-2
  T T  
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16424
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...SKZR??23:46+2:59WLArr +2:29/Dep +491h 15m-1:40HYB??08:00+68h 14m-2
  T T  
324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17243
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...SKZR??23:46+2:06WLArr +1:35/Dep +4323h 17m-52SC??05:40-1029h 54m-9
   W   
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17244
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...SKZR??23:46+2:06WLArr +1:35/Dep +461h 0m-49SC??09:25+59h 39m11
   W   
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18337
--
Σ New delhi-hyderaba...SKZR??23:46+4:04WLArr +3:41/Dep +491h 15m-2:52HYB??08:00+68h 14m7
 M     
324 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18338
--
Σ New delhi-hyderaba...SKZR??23:46+4:04WLArr +3:41/Dep +4323h 17m-2:58SC??05:40-1029h 54m7
 M     
315 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site