Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jul 8, 2015 03:27:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 8, 2015 03:27:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

JP/Jaipur Junction to BKI/Bandikui Junction
34 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BKI⇒JP   Filters   Dep: JP   Arr: BKI   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12462Mandore Express (PT)SFNWRJP101:00+10BKI102:20+131h 20m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL90 km67 km/hr
19579Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...ExpWRJP??04:00+19BKI??05:15+311h 15m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL90 km72 km/hr
59272-SlipBhavnagar - Delhi Sa...ExpWRJP??04:00-BKI??05:15-1h 15m2
     F 
IISL3A
 90 km72 km/hr
29579Bhavnagar Delhi Sara...ExpWRJP??04:00-BKI??05:15-1h 15m2
     F 
IISL3A
 90 km72 km/hr
12915Ashram SF Express (P...SFWRJP104:40+17BKI105:50+321h 10m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL90 km77 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJP105:00+9BKI??06:14+301h 14m2
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL90 km73 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRJP105:00+0BKI??06:14+01h 14m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 90 km73 km/hr
59721Jaipur -Hisar Passe...PassNWRJP*505:15+6BKI??06:57+241h 42m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 90 km53 km/hr
19666Udaipur City- Khajur...ExpNWRJP106:15+3BKI407:45+11h 30m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL90 km60 km/hr
19415Ahmedabad - Katra Ex...ExpWRJP??07:45+8BKI??09:10+141h 25m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km63 km/hr
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRJP108:45+7BKI??10:04+141h 19m2
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km68 km/hr
14312Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNRJP108:45+7BKI310:04+121h 19m2
 M W F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL90 km68 km/hr
14807Jaipur - Alwar Expre...ExpNWRJP*??09:55+3BKI111:25+191h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
 90 km60 km/hr
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWRJP111:45+13BKI??13:08+41h 23m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km65 km/hr
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRJP113:20+7BKI??14:30+171h 10m0
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km77 km/hr
51974Jaipur Mathura Passe...PassNCRJP*514:20+42BKI217:05+592h 45m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 90 km32 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERJP114:35+31BKI115:50+501h 15m2
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL90 km72 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERJP114:35-BKI??15:50-1h 15m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km72 km/hr
12404Jaipur - Allahabad S...SFNCRJP*515:20+19BKI116:40+311h 20m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL90 km67 km/hr
14854Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRJP315:45+4BKI517:20-11h 35m2
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km57 km/hr
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRJP115:45+15BKI617:20+101h 35m2
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km57 km/hr
14866Marudhar Express (Vi...ExpNWRJP115:45+6BKI??17:20-31h 35m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km57 km/hr
12413Pooja SF ExpressSFNRJP316:25+13BKI117:39+271h 14m2
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL90 km73 km/hr
19717Jaipur - Chandigarh ...ExpNWRJP*116:40+3BKI117:55+151h 15m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL90 km72 km/hr
12196Ajmer-Agra Fort Inte...SFNCRJP117:10+3BKI??18:38+21h 28m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL90 km61 km/hr
54833Jaipur-Hisar Passeng...PassNWRJP*518:25+5BKI??20:35+112h 10m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL90 km41 km/hr
19613Ajmer - Amritsar Exp...ExpNWRJP??20:10+5BKI??21:30+161h 20m3
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km67 km/hr
19611Ajmer - Amritsar Exp...ExpNWRJP120:10+7BKI??21:30+211h 20m3
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km67 km/hr
19715Jaipur - Lucknow Jn....ExpNWRJP*121:45+2BKI??23:20-31h 35m2
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL90 km57 km/hr
19609Ajmer - Haridwar Exp...ExpNWRJP122:10+25BKI??23:25+351h 15m2
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km72 km/hr
19031Yoga Express (Haridw...ExpWRJP123:15+10BKI??00:30+101h 15m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL90 km72 km/hr
19709Jaipur-Kamakhya Kavi...ExpNWRJP*223:30+6BKI??01:03+01h 33m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL90 km58 km/hr
19409Ahmedabad - Gorakhpu...ExpWRJP123:30+14BKI??01:03+61h 33m2
    TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km58 km/hr
19401Ahmedabad - Lucknow ...ExpWRJP123:45+33BKI301:18+191h 33m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL90 km58 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site