Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KH/Kahiliya ▼
×
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Mar 3, 2015 22:03:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 3, 2015 22:03:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

KH/Kahiliya to LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
47 Trains / 3 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LKO⇒KH   Filters   Dep: KH   Arr: LKO   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Pilibhit   Kanpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12210Kathgodam-Kanpur Gar...GRNRSPN??00:04+6LJN??02:40+42h 36m0
  T    
GNWL164 km63 km/hr
14206Delhi-Faizabad Expre...ExpNRSPN101:07+23LKO203:50+232h 43m0
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL165 km60 km/hr
14208Padmavat ExpressExpNRSPN101:48+42LKO204:20+482h 32m1
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL165 km65 km/hr
24512Bulandshahr - Allaha...ExpNRSPN??02:17-LKO405:05-2h 48m2
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL165 km58 km/hr
14512Nauchandi ExpressExpNRSPN??02:17+4:01LKO505:05+4:182h 48m2
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL165 km58 km/hr
12212Delhi Anand Vihar - ...GRNRSPN??02:40+40LKO605:15+272h 35m0
    T  
3A
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
15716Ajmer - Kishanganj G...ExpNFRSPN??02:40+29LKO305:15+422h 35m0
  TW F 
II
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRSPN??02:40+32LKO305:15+362h 35m0
S     S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
13020Bagh ExpressExpERROZA??03:08+30LJN105:55+172h 47m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL157 km56 km/hr
14266Dehradun - Varanasi ...ExpNRROZA??03:27+1:06LKO207:45+364h 18m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL157 km36 km/hr
55322Ramnagar - Varanasi ...PassNERROZA??03:27-LKO??07:45-4h 18m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL157 km36 km/hr
14674Shaheed ExpressExpNRSPN??03:30+1:05LKO306:10+592h 40m0
 M W FS
II
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
14650Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSPN??03:30+1:30LKO406:10+1:402h 40m0
S T T  
II
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
15934Amritsar-Dibrugarh W...ExpNFRSPN??03:50+41LKO308:00+484h 10m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL165 km39 km/hr
12230Lucknow MailSFNRSPN??04:05+25LKO*106:45+112h 40m1
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL165 km61 km/hr
13010Doon ExpressExpERROZA??05:30+1:10LKO108:35+1:173h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL157 km51 km/hr
23010Doon Express SlipExpERROZA??05:30-LKO108:35-3h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
 157 km51 km/hr
12232Chandigarh - Lucknow...SFNRSPN106:00+2:28LKO*208:50+2:282h 50m1
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL165 km58 km/hr
15012Chandigarh-Lucknow E...ExpNERSPN??06:10+1:12LJN*509:10+1:313h 0m1
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL164 km54 km/hr
64222Shahjahanpur - Luckn...MEMUNRROZA??06:33+16LKO*??10:45+294h 12m15
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 157 km37 km/hr
13006Amritsar - Howrah (P...ExpERROZA??07:45+1:33LKO110:25+1:342h 40m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 157 km59 km/hr
13050Amritsar-Howrah Expr...ExpERSPN??08:37+1:40LKO411:45+1:403h 8m5
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL165 km52 km/hr
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECRSPN??09:12+1:10LKO212:10+1:072h 58m3
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL165 km55 km/hr
22454Meerut City - Luckno...SFNCRSPN110:18+34LJN*313:05+1:002h 47m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL164 km58 km/hr
54378Bareilly Prayag Pass...PassNRKH??11:11+49LKO716:35+595h 24m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 149 km27 km/hr
12588Amarnath SF ExpressSFNERSPN??12:40+3:24LKO415:20+4:232h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL165 km61 km/hr
15654Amarnath ExpressExpNFRSPN??12:40+4:25LKO415:20+4:222h 40m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
15098Amarnath ExpressExpNERSPN312:40+3:02LKO415:20+3:222h 40m0
   W   
II
GNWL165 km61 km/hr
14370Triveni ExpressExpNRSPN??13:15+16LKO116:00+362h 45m2
 M W F 
IISL
2A
GNWL165 km59 km/hr
24370Triveni ExpressExpNRSPN??13:15+26LKO116:00+402h 45m2
S T T S
II
GNWL165 km59 km/hr
24370-SlipTriveni Link ExpressExpNRSPN??13:15+47LKO116:00+1:152h 45m2
S T T S
II
GNWL165 km59 km/hr
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpERROZA??14:08-LKO317:05-2h 57m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL157 km53 km/hr
15910Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFRSPN??14:22-LKO117:45-3h 23m2
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL165 km48 km/hr
14236Bareilly - Varanasi ...ExpNRKH??17:35+1:10LKO523:15+1:035h 40m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
 149 km26 km/hr
14258Kashi Vishwanath Exp...ExpNRSPN118:13+40LKO421:35+463h 22m4
SMTWTFS
IISL2A
RLWL165 km48 km/hr
12392Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECRSPN118:40+43LKO621:15+462h 35m0
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
14308Bareilly-Prayag Expr...ExpNRROZA??19:07+26LKO522:20+533h 13m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL157 km48 km/hr
14116Haridwar Allahabad E...ExpNCRSPN??22:35+1:48LKO101:15+1:522h 40m1
 M W F 
IISL
2A
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
54252Saharanpur-Lucknow P...PassNRKH??22:45+1:35LKO*704:05+235h 20m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
 149 km27 km/hr
15116Old Delhi - Chhapra ...ExpNERSPN??23:17+25LKO??02:00+142h 43m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km60 km/hr
15006Rapti Ganga ExpressExpNERSPN??23:22+1:05LKO102:00+492h 38m1
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km62 km/hr
15002Rapti Ganga ExpressExpNERSPN??23:22+22LKO102:00+172h 38m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km62 km/hr
15280Poorabiya ExpressExpECRSPN??23:22+1:02LKO102:00+442h 38m0
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km62 km/hr
14008Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+2:25LKO303:25+1:343h 50m2
  T T  
IISL3A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr
14018Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+1:11LKO303:25+283h 50m2
   W   
II3A2A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr
14014Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+4:10LKO303:25+3:073h 50m2
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr
14016Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+5:15LKO603:25+4:053h 50m2
S    F 
IISL3A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr

3 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Pilibhit   Kanpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20215
--
Σ Shahjahanpur Mail...SZP??06:30+0PBEArr +7/Dep +1715m+10ASH??16:40-10h 10m23
SMTWTFS
344 km-
18191
--
Σ Jammu tawi-Chhapr...SPN109:38+1:56CNBArr +1:56/Dep +1:282h 10m-28LJN118:25+1:588h 47m6
   W F 
284 kmGhaziabad WAP5 THE K...-
7901
Σ JAT-LKO-SLN-BSB L...SPN109:38+1:56CNBArr +1:56/Dep +11h 10m-1:55LKO517:35+217h 57m6
   W F 
285 kmıllıllı тнє мαя¢н мα...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site