Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KH/Kahiliya ▼
×
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jul 29, 2015 19:04:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 29, 2015 19:04:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

KH/Kahiliya to LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
48 Trains / 3 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LKO⇒KH   Filters   Dep: KH   Arr: LKO   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Pilibhit   Kanpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12210Kathgodam-Kanpur Gar...GRNRSPN??00:06+1LJN??02:40+02h 34m0
  T    
3A
GNWL164 km63 km/hr
14206Delhi - Faizabad Exp...ExpNRSPN101:07+9LKO203:50+22h 43m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL165 km60 km/hr
14208Padmavat ExpressExpNRSPN101:48+37LKO204:20+272h 32m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL165 km65 km/hr
24512Nauchandi Link Expre...ExpNRSPN??02:17-LKO405:05-2h 48m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL165 km58 km/hr
14512Nauchandi ExpressExpNRSPN??02:17+1:40LKO505:05+1:352h 48m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL165 km58 km/hr
15716Ajmer - Kishanganj G...ExpNFRSPN??02:40+15LKO305:15+122h 35m0
  TW F 
IISL3A
1A
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRSPN??02:40+22LKO305:15+212h 35m0
S     S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
12212Anand Vihar - Muzaff...GRNRSPN??02:40+23LKO605:15+232h 35m0
    T  
3A
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
13020Bagh ExpressExpERROZA??03:08+19LJN105:55+42h 47m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL157 km56 km/hr
14266Dehradun - Varanasi ...ExpNRROZA??03:27+49LKO207:45+354h 18m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL157 km36 km/hr
55322Ramnagar - Varanasi ...PassNERROZA??03:27-LKO??07:45-4h 18m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL157 km36 km/hr
14650Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSPN??03:30+51LKO406:10+422h 40m0
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
14674Shaheed ExpressExpNRSPN??03:30+59LKO306:10+462h 40m0
 M W FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
15934Amritsar-Dibrugarh W...ExpNFRSPN??03:50+36LKO308:00+374h 10m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL165 km39 km/hr
12230Lucknow MailSFNRSPN??04:05-LKO*106:45-2h 40m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL165 km61 km/hr
13010Doon ExpressExpERROZA??05:30+43LKO108:35+393h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL157 km51 km/hr
23010Doon Express SlipExpERROZA??05:30-LKO108:35-3h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL157 km51 km/hr
12232Chandigarh - Lucknow...SFNRSPN106:00+41LKO*208:50+452h 50m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL165 km58 km/hr
15012Chandigarh-Lucknow E...ExpNERSPN??06:10+38LJN*509:10+473h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL164 km54 km/hr
64222Shahjahanpur - Luckn...MEMUNRROZA??06:33+25LKO*??10:45+444h 12m15
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 157 km37 km/hr
13006Amritsar - Howrah (P...ExpERROZA??07:45+27LKO110:25+292h 40m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 157 km59 km/hr
13050Amritsar-Howrah Expr...ExpERSPN??08:37+21LKO411:45+223h 8m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL165 km52 km/hr
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECRSPN??09:12+30LKO212:10+262h 58m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km55 km/hr
04942Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpNRSPN??09:25+6:05LKO*??12:40+5:163h 15m0
   W  S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL165 km50 km/hr
22454Meerut City - Luckno...SFNCRSPN110:18+11LJN*313:05+302h 47m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL164 km58 km/hr
54378Bareilly Prayag Pass...PassNRKH??11:11+32LKO716:35+375h 24m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 149 km27 km/hr
12588Amarnath SF ExpressSFNERSPN??12:40+50LKO415:20+392h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL165 km61 km/hr
15654Amarnath ExpressExpNFRSPN??12:40+2:14LKO415:20+2:222h 40m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
15098Amarnath ExpressExpNERSPN312:40+1:35LKO415:20+1:452h 40m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL165 km61 km/hr
14370Triveni ExpressExpNRSPN??13:15+12LKO116:00+92h 45m2
 M W F 
IISL
2A
GNWL165 km59 km/hr
24370Triveni ExpressExpNRSPN??13:15+6LKO116:00+82h 45m2
S T T S
IISL
2A
GNWL165 km59 km/hr
24370-SlipTriveni Link ExpressExpNRSPN??13:15-LKO116:00-2h 45m2
S T T S
IISL
GNWL165 km59 km/hr
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpERROZA??14:03+39LKO317:05+373h 2m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL157 km51 km/hr
15910Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFRSPN??14:22+35LKO117:45+273h 23m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km48 km/hr
14236Bareilly - Varanasi ...ExpNRKH??17:35+1:04LKO523:15+1:065h 40m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 149 km26 km/hr
14258Kashi Vishwanath Exp...ExpNRSPN118:13+23LKO421:35+343h 22m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL165 km48 km/hr
12392Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECRSPN118:40+27LKO621:15+322h 35m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL165 km63 km/hr
14308Bareilly - Prayag Ex...ExpNRROZA??19:07+23LKO522:20+583h 13m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL157 km48 km/hr
14116Haridwar - Allahabad...ExpNCRSPN??22:35+52LKO101:15+372h 40m1
 M W F 
IISL
2A
RLWL165 km61 km/hr
54252Saharanpur-Lucknow P...PassNRKH??22:45+2:19LKO*704:05+505h 20m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
 149 km27 km/hr
15116Old Delhi - Chhapra ...ExpNERSPN??23:17+7LKO??02:00+32h 43m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km60 km/hr
15002Rapti Ganga ExpressExpNERSPN??23:22+16LKO102:00+82h 38m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km62 km/hr
15006Rapti Ganga ExpressExpNERSPN??23:22+34LKO102:00+242h 38m1
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km62 km/hr
15280Poorabiya ExpressExpECRSPN??23:22+1:09LKO102:00+452h 38m0
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km62 km/hr
14018Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+42LKO303:25+53h 50m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr
14008Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+1:47LKO303:25+493h 50m2
  T T  
IISL3A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr
14014Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+2:19LKO303:25+1:413h 50m2
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr
14016Sadbhavana ExpressExpNRSPN??23:35+3:31LKO603:25+2:293h 50m2
S    F 
IISL3A
RLWL165 km43 km/hr

3 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Pilibhit   Kanpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20215
--
Σ Shahjahanpur Maila...SZP??06:30+0PBEArr +18/Dep +2015m+2ASH??16:40-10h 10m23
SMTWTFS
344 km-
18191
--
Σ Jammu tawi-Chhapra...SPN109:38+1:04CNBArr +1:08/Dep +332h 10m-35LJN118:25+508h 47m6
   W F 
284 kmमानव-
7901
Σ JAT-LKO-SLN-BSB Li...SPN109:38+1:04CNBArr +1:08/Dep +21h 10m-1:06LKO517:35+137h 57m6
   W F 
285 kmप्रक्ष्य**-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site