Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Feb 11, 2016 22:40:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 11, 2016 22:40:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

FL/Phulera Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
31 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: AII   

Shortest Route: 80.14 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12981Chetak ExpressSFNWRFL??00:30+40AII502:00+291h 30m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km53 km/hr
19032Yoga Express (Haridw...ExpWRFL??05:07+21AII206:40+71h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
54806Jaipur Ahmedabad Pa...PassNWRFL??06:38+31AII??09:15+172h 37m10
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 80 km30 km/hr
09721Jaipur - Udaipur SF ...SFNWRFL??06:59+12AII508:20+51h 21m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A
GNWL80 km59 km/hr
09705Jaipur - Ajmer Speci...ExpNWRFL??07:37-AII*??09:30-1h 53m2
      S
Unreserved
 80 km42 km/hr
12984Chandigarh-Ajmer Gar...GRNWRFL??08:02+17AII*??09:40+11h 38m1
S T T  
3A
GNWL80 km49 km/hr
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:02+16AII*109:40+31h 38m1
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km49 km/hr
19612Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:27+37AII*??10:00+201h 33m1
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19614Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL408:27+38AII*??10:00+311h 33m1
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRFL209:32+12AII211:05+31h 33m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
12414Pooja Superfast Expr...SFNRFL410:54+2:41AII*512:20+2:301h 26m1
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km55 km/hr
19416Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpWRFL??12:37+28AII??14:00+341h 23m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
12181Dayodaya ExpressSFWCRFL412:47+30AII*514:20+191h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL80 km51 km/hr
19264Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??14:07+39AII315:50+171h 43m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km46 km/hr
12992Jaipur- Udaipur City...SFNWRFL414:42+14AII416:05+121h 23m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A
GNWL80 km57 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRFL??15:05+53AII216:30+511h 25m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km56 km/hr
19402Lucknow - Ahmedabad ...ExpWRFL??15:15+14AII217:00+81h 45m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km45 km/hr
18207Durg-Ajmer Weekly Ex...ExpSECRFL??16:42+34AII*218:15+151h 33m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19574Jaipur-Okha Weekly E...ExpWRFL??17:22+58AII??19:00+491h 38m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 80 km49 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRFL??17:22+16AII??19:00+31h 38m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 80 km49 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNRFL??18:12+1:52AII220:05+1:291h 53m2
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRFL??18:12+1:09AII220:05+451h 53m2
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
19711Jaipur-Bhopal Expres...ExpNWRFL??19:03+23AII520:55+71h 52m4
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL80 km42 km/hr
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...ExpNWRFL??19:03-AII520:55-1h 52m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 80 km42 km/hr
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL419:17+49AII221:15+251h 58m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km40 km/hr
19580-SlipDelhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??19:17-AII??21:15-1h 58m1
     F 
IISL3A
RLWL80 km40 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRFL??19:57+2:03AII*??21:30+1:431h 33m0
 M W  S
IISL3A
1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
12066Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbNWRFL??20:47+26AII*??22:05+181h 18m1
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL80 km61 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL??21:35+12AII??23:05+71h 30m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km53 km/hr
15269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...ExpECRFL??21:42+3:21AII??23:05+3:071h 23m0
     F 
Unreserved
 80 km57 km/hr
19665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...ExpNWRFL??23:42+1:11AII401:15+541h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site