Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 30, 2016 05:04:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 30, 2016 05:04:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

FL/Phulera Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
31 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: AII   

Shortest Route: 80.14 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12981Chetak ExpressSFNWRFL??00:30+48AII502:00+411h 30m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km53 km/hr
19032Yoga Express (Haridw...ExpWRFL??05:07-AII??06:40-1h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
54806Jaipur Ahmedabad Pa...PassNWRFL??06:38+20AII??09:15+102h 37m10
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 80 km30 km/hr
09721Jaipur - Udaipur SF ...SFNWRFL??06:59+8AII508:20+41h 21m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A
GNWL80 km59 km/hr
12984Chandigarh-Ajmer Gar...GRNWRFL??08:02+4AII*??09:40-51h 38m1
S T T  
3A
GNWL80 km49 km/hr
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:02+22AII*109:40+91h 38m2
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km49 km/hr
19612Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:27+16AII*410:00+31h 33m1
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19614Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL408:27-AII*??10:00-1h 33m1
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRFL209:32+7AII211:05+21h 33m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
12414Pooja Superfast Expr...SFNRFL??10:54-AII*??12:20-1h 26m1
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km55 km/hr
19416Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpWRFL??12:37+9AII??14:00+61h 23m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
12181Dayodaya ExpressSFWCRFL412:47+13AII*514:20+31h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL80 km51 km/hr
19264Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??14:07+30AII315:50+181h 43m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km46 km/hr
12992Jaipur- Udaipur City...SFNWRFL414:42+8AII416:05+81h 23m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A
GNWL80 km57 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRFL??15:05+7AII216:30+91h 25m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km56 km/hr
19402Lucknow - Ahmedabad ...ExpWRFL??15:15+9AII217:00+91h 45m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km45 km/hr
18207Durg-Ajmer Weekly Ex...ExpSECRFL??16:42+19AII*218:15+11h 33m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19574Jaipur-Okha Weekly E...ExpWRFL??17:22+56AII??19:00+471h 38m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 80 km49 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRFL??17:22-AII??19:00-1h 38m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 80 km49 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNRFL??18:12+47AII220:05+271h 53m2
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRFL??18:12+1:04AII220:05+421h 53m2
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
19711Jaipur-Bhopal Expres...ExpNWRFL??19:03+16AII520:55+51h 52m4
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL80 km42 km/hr
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...ExpNWRFL??19:03-AII520:55-1h 52m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 80 km42 km/hr
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL419:17+39AII221:15+141h 58m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km40 km/hr
19580-SlipDelhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??19:17-AII??21:15-1h 58m1
     F 
IISL3A
RLWL80 km40 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRFL??19:57+1:06AII*321:30+581h 33m0
 M W  S
IISL3A
1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
12066Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbNWRFL??20:47+38AII*??22:05+361h 18m1
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL80 km61 km/hr
09628Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRFL??20:47+53AII*??22:05+451h 18m1
 M W  S
2SCC
GNWL80 km61 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL??21:35+8AII??23:05+91h 30m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km53 km/hr
15269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...ExpECRFL??21:42+2:44AII??23:05+2:321h 23m0
     F 
Unreserved
 80 km57 km/hr
19665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...ExpNWRFL??23:42+44AII401:15+341h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site