Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jan 27, 2015 13:51:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 27, 2015 13:51:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

FL/Phulera Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
28 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: AII   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12981Chetak ExpressSFNWRFL??00:30-AII202:00-1h 30m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km53 km/hr
19032Haridwar-Ahmedabad M...ExpWRFL??05:07+46AII206:40+381h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
54806Jaipur Ahmedabad Pa...PassNWRFL??06:38-AII??09:20-2h 42m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
 80 km29 km/hr
12984Chandigarh-Ajmer Gar...GRNWRFL??08:02-AII*??09:40-1h 38m1
S T T  
3A
GNWL80 km48 km/hr
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Tri...ExpNWRFL??08:02-AII*109:40-1h 38m1
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km48 km/hr
19614Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL408:27+2:50AII*??10:00+2:161h 33m1
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19612Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:27+3:42AII*??10:00+2:221h 33m1
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19708Aravali ExpressExpNWRFL209:32+10AII211:05+61h 33m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 80 km51 km/hr
12414Pooja SF ExpressSFNRFL410:54+2:28AII*512:20+2:031h 26m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km55 km/hr
19416Katra - Ahmedabad Ex...ExpWRFL??12:37-AII??14:00-1h 23m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
12181Dayodaya ExpressSFWCRFL??12:47+1:00AII*514:20+321h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL80 km51 km/hr
19264Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??14:07-AII315:50-1h 43m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km46 km/hr
12992Jaipur Udaipur Expre...SFNWRFL414:42-AII416:05-1h 23m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL80 km57 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Bandra ...SFNRFL??15:05-AII216:30-1h 25m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km56 km/hr
19402Lucknow - Ahmedabad ...ExpWRFL??15:15-AII??17:00-1h 45m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km45 km/hr
18207Durg-Ajmer Weekly Ex...ExpSECRFL??16:42-AII*218:15-1h 33m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRFL??17:22-AII??19:00-1h 38m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 80 km48 km/hr
19574Jaipur-Okha Weekly E...ExpWRFL??17:22-AII??19:00-1h 38m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 80 km48 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNRFL??18:12+1:09AII220:05+1:001h 53m2
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRFL??18:12+1:08AII220:05+521h 53m2
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
19711Jaipur-Bhopal Expres...ExpNWRFL??18:58-AII520:50-1h 52m4
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL80 km42 km/hr
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...ExpWRFL??18:58-AII520:50-1h 52m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 80 km42 km/hr
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL419:34-AII221:15-1h 41m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km47 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRFL??20:07+3:17AII*??21:30+2:531h 23m0
 M W  S
IISL
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
12066Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbNWRFL??20:47-AII*??22:05-1h 18m1
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL80 km61 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWRFL??21:35-AII??23:05-1h 30m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km53 km/hr
15269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...ExpECRFL??21:42-AII??23:05-1h 23m0
     F 
Unreserved
 80 km57 km/hr
19665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...ExpNWRFL??23:42-AII401:15-1h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site