Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Sep 3, 2015 05:20:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Sep 3, 2015 05:20:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

FL/Phulera Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
32 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: AII   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12981Chetak ExpressSFNWRFL??00:30+38AII202:00+211h 30m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km53 km/hr
19032Yoga Express (Haridw...ExpWRFL??05:07+13AII206:40+11h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
54806Jaipur Ahmedabad Pa...PassNWRFL??06:38+16AII??09:20+32h 42m10
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 80 km29 km/hr
09721Jaipur - Udaipur SF ...SFNWRFL??07:23+7AII508:40+31h 17m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A2A
GNWL80 km62 km/hr
12984Chandigarh-Ajmer Gar...GRNWRFL??08:02+5AII*??09:40-51h 38m1
S T T  
3A
GNWL80 km48 km/hr
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:02+11AII*109:40-21h 38m1
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km48 km/hr
19614Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL408:27+12AII*??10:00+31h 33m1
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19612Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:27+9AII*??10:00-21h 33m1
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
09701Jaipur - Nasik Kumbh...ExpNWRFL??09:15-AII??10:50-1h 35m1
    T  
IISL3A
 80 km50 km/hr
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRFL209:32+8AII211:05+11h 33m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 80 km51 km/hr
12414Pooja SF ExpressSFNRFL410:54+29AII*512:20+201h 26m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km55 km/hr
19416Shri Mata Vaishno De...ExpWRFL??12:37+13AII??14:00+221h 23m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
12181Dayodaya ExpressSFWCRFL??12:47+10AII*514:20+21h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL80 km51 km/hr
19264Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??14:07+32AII315:50+121h 43m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km46 km/hr
12992Jaipur Udaipur Expre...SFNWRFL414:42+12AII416:05+71h 23m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
3A
GNWL80 km57 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRFL??15:05+10AII216:30+141h 25m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km56 km/hr
19402Lucknow - Ahmedabad ...ExpWRFL??15:15+6AII??17:00+91h 45m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km45 km/hr
18207Durg-Ajmer Weekly Ex...ExpSECRFL??16:42+13AII*218:15-31h 33m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRFL??17:22+12AII??19:00-51h 38m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 80 km48 km/hr
19574Jaipur-Okha Weekly E...ExpWRFL??17:22+2:48AII??19:00+1:451h 38m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 80 km48 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNRFL??18:12+50AII220:05+341h 53m2
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRFL??18:12+46AII220:05+261h 53m2
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
19711Jaipur-Bhopal Expres...ExpNWRFL??18:58+17AII520:50+41h 52m4
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL80 km42 km/hr
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...ExpNWRFL??18:58-AII520:50-1h 52m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 80 km42 km/hr
19580-SlipDelhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??19:34-AII??21:15-1h 41m1
     F 
IISL3A
RLWL80 km47 km/hr
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL419:34+13AII221:15+11h 41m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km47 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRFL??20:07+19AII*??21:30+81h 23m0
 M W  S
IISL3A
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
02263Sealdah - Ajmer AC T...ACSFERFL??20:32-AII*??22:05-1h 33m1
   W   
3A2A
 80 km51 km/hr
12066Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbNWRFL??20:47+13AII*??22:05+81h 18m1
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL80 km61 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL??21:35+48AII??23:05+571h 30m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km53 km/hr
15269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...ExpECRFL??21:42+2:23AII??23:05+2:091h 23m0
     F 
Unreserved
 80 km57 km/hr
19665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...ExpNWRFL??23:42+45AII401:15+211h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site