Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Apr 19, 2015 16:30:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 19, 2015 16:30:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

FL/Phulera Junction to AII/Ajmer Junction
34 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AII⇒FL   Filters   Dep: FL   Arr: AII   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12981Chetak ExpressSFNWRFL??00:30+47AII202:00+301h 30m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km53 km/hr
04972Jammu Tawi - Udaipur...GRNRFL??01:57-AII??03:35+191h 38m1
     F 
3A
 80 km48 km/hr
19032Haridwar-Ahmedabad M...ExpWRFL??05:07+14AII206:40+21h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
54806Jaipur Ahmedabad Pa...PassNWRFL??06:38+17AII??09:20+82h 42m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
 80 km29 km/hr
12984Chandigarh-Ajmer Gar...GRNWRFL??08:02+7AII*??09:40+01h 38m1
S T T  
3A
GNWL80 km48 km/hr
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:02+13AII*109:40+31h 38m1
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km48 km/hr
19614Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL408:27+17AII*??10:00+41h 33m1
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19612Amritsar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRFL??08:27+23AII*??10:00+101h 33m1
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRFL209:32+13AII211:05+61h 33m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 80 km51 km/hr
12414Pooja SF ExpressSFNRFL410:54+1:00AII*512:20+491h 26m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km55 km/hr
19416Katra - Ahmedabad Ex...ExpWRFL??12:37+14AII??14:00+261h 23m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
12181Dayodaya ExpressSFWCRFL??12:47+26AII*514:20+101h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL80 km51 km/hr
19264Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??14:07+54AII315:50+341h 43m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km46 km/hr
12992Jaipur Udaipur Expre...SFNWRFL414:42+15AII416:05+131h 23m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL80 km57 km/hr
05285Barauni - Ajmer Urs ...ExpECRFL??15:02-AII*??19:30-4h 28m2
    T  
IISL3A
 80 km17 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRFL??15:05+20AII216:30+221h 25m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km56 km/hr
19402Lucknow - Ahmedabad ...ExpWRFL??15:15+16AII??17:00+81h 45m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km45 km/hr
18207Durg-Ajmer Weekly Ex...ExpSECRFL??16:42+27AII*218:15+91h 33m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRFL??17:22+15AII??19:00+31h 38m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 80 km48 km/hr
19574Jaipur-Okha Weekly E...ExpWRFL??17:22+6AII??19:00-21h 38m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 80 km48 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRFL??18:12+54AII220:05+281h 53m2
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRFL??18:12+48AII220:05+251h 53m2
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km42 km/hr
19711Jaipur-Bhopal Expres...ExpNWRFL??18:58+18AII520:50+71h 52m4
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL80 km42 km/hr
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...ExpNWRFL??18:58-AII520:50-1h 52m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 80 km42 km/hr
05711New Jalpaiguri - Ajm...ExpNFRFL??19:20-AII*??21:55-2h 35m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km30 km/hr
19580-SlipDelhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRFL??19:34-AII??21:15-1h 41m1
     F 
IISL3A
RLWL80 km47 km/hr
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRFL419:34+17AII221:15+101h 41m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL80 km47 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRFL??20:07+54AII*??21:30+561h 23m0
 M W  S
IISL3A
1A
RLWL80 km57 km/hr
12066Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbNWRFL??20:47+42AII*??22:05+361h 18m1
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL80 km61 km/hr
09628Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRFL??20:47+27AII*??22:05+201h 18m1
 M W  S
2SCC
 80 km61 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWRFL??21:35+10AII??23:05+141h 30m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL80 km53 km/hr
15269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...ExpECRFL??21:42+2:41AII??23:05+2:061h 23m0
     F 
Unreserved
 80 km57 km/hr
05103Chhapra - Ajmer Urs ...ExpNERFL??23:00-AII*??00:55-1h 55m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 80 km41 km/hr
19665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...ExpNWRFL??23:42+1:11AII401:15+1:001h 33m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL80 km51 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site