Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DDR/Dadar Western ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed May 4, 2016 17:12:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 4, 2016 17:12:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

DDR/Dadar Western to BLDI/Bhildi Junction
21 Trains / 39 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLDI⇒DDR   Filters   Dep: DDR   Arr: BLDI   

Shortest Route: 661.79 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12959Dadar - Bhuj Bi-Week...SFWRDDR*500:05+0BLDI111:56+4311h 51m10
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km56 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRBSR609:10+4PNU019:20+2510h 10m9
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km57 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNRBDTS*412:05+0PNU022:48+010h 43m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km57 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*412:05+0PNU022:48-110h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km57 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRBSR612:20+4BLDI101:25-2313h 5m12
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
19029Bandra Terminus - De...ExpWRBDTS*312:25+0PNU000:02+211h 37m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km52 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra T-Delh...GRNRBDTS*112:45+13PNU022:48+3810h 3m7
S TW F 
3A
PQWL638 km63 km/hr
22915Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*412:55+0PNU000:02-111h 7m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12480Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBDTS*413:30+3PNU100:31+211h 1m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45-PNU001:53-12h 8m8
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL645 km53 km/hr
12989Dadar Ajmer Superfas...SFNWRDDR*614:35+10PNU001:53+811h 18m12
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL621 km54 km/hr
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWRDDR*614:35+4BLDI002:35+2012h 0m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km55 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*314:35+0PNU001:53-511h 18m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*614:35+0PNU001:53-1111h 18m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBDTS*215:05-PNU003:26-12h 21m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km49 km/hr
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBDTS*121:00+0PNU009:06-712h 6m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km50 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+16PNU110:54+5013h 29m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL645 km47 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRBSR622:55+6PNU010:55-412h 0m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...ExpSWRBSR622:55+5PNU010:54-711h 59m11
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRBSR622:55+24PNU110:54+911h 59m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRBSR623:50+2PNU111:20-211h 30m13
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL581 km50 km/hr


39 ΣChains are available

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...BSR??00:43+7ADIArr /Dep +13h 50m+0PNU??13:55-513h 12m1
S T  F 
602 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13712
--
Σ pune ajmer duronto...BSR??00:43+7ADIArr /Dep +22h 55m+0PNU??12:16-311h 33m-1
S T  F 
579 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
6145
Σ Mumbai_Ahmedabad_A...DDR??06:00+1ADIArr +4/Dep +73h 30m+3PNU??21:07+515h 7m2
SMTWTFS
621 kmsrini196812-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...DDR??06:00+1ADIArr +4/Dep +104h 0m+6PNU??21:58+615h 58m1
S      
621 kmImaging Best Future ...-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...BSR??06:20+56ADIArr +1:15/Dep +74h 30m-1:08PNU??21:07+514h 47m-20
      S
579 kmMJ*^-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...BSR??06:20+56ADIArr +1:15/Dep +22h 55m-1:13PNU??19:38-213h 18m-22
      S
579 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSR??06:20+19ADIArr +27/Dep +83h 40m-19PNU??20:02+613h 42m-13
S TW   
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...BSR??06:20+19ADIArr +27/Dep +22h 55m-25PNU??19:38-213h 18m-14
S TW   
579 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8886
--
Σ Secunderabad-Ajmer...BSR??06:20+19ADIArr +27/Dep +12h 30m-26PNU??19:20-513h 0m-14
S      
579 kmCheetah*^~-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BSR??06:20+19ADIArr +27/Dep +105h 0m-17PNU??21:58+615h 38m-13
S      
579 kmSemi High speed Blur...-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr +2/Dep +24h 10m+0PNU??19:38-213h 13m1
 MTWTFS
627 kmCheetah*^~-
9656
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr +2/Dep +84h 55m+6PNU??20:02+613h 37m2
 MTWTFS
627 kmCheetah*^~-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:34+2ADIArr +1/Dep +131h 15m+12PNU??23:59+015h 25m1
    T  
621 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...BSR??09:10+22ADIArr +43/Dep +81h 30m-35PNU??20:02+610h 52m-24
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...BSR??09:10+22ADIArr +43/Dep +72h 20m-36PNU??21:07+511h 57m-23
 M     
579 kmMJ*^-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BSR??09:10+22ADIArr +43/Dep 4h 10m+0PNU??23:40-514h 30m-15
  T    
579 kmSING IS KING*^~-
7586
--
Σ 7401 ΣCh...BDTS??14:50+0BRCArr +21/Dep +4045m+19PNU??05:01-1314h 11m16
S      
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14191
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:45+1STArr +1/Dep +823h 52m+7PNU??05:01-537h 16m17
   W   
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14192
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:45+1STArr +1/Dep +1323h 52m+12PNU??05:01-1337h 16m16
no arr/dep
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14195
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??16:35+1STArr +2/Dep +820m+6PNU??05:01-512h 26m17
    T  
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
17663
Σ mumbai ajmer rajdh...BCT??17:00+1RTMArr +3/Dep +501h 3m+47PNU??16:16+4723h 16m28
S      
1386 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
7584
Σ 7399 ΣCh...VR??17:10+2BLArr +17/Dep +31h 30m-14PNU??07:58-1114h 48m9
  T    
571 kmdheerajkvyas-
3297
--
Σ Mumbai jodhpur aug...BCT??17:40+0BRCArr +13/Dep +3223h 54m+19PNU??05:01-535h 21m17
  TW   
627 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
2526
--
Σ MUMBAI -AHMEDABAD-...BDTS??19:40+1ADIArr +5/Dep +61h 55m+1PNU??10:23+2314h 43m16
SMTWTFS
619 kmRAAJ 25-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...BSR??20:00+4BRCArr +3/Dep +1151m+8PNU??07:58-1211h 58m10
    T  
579 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
20570
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...PNVL??20:35+25ADIArr +22/Dep +23h 35m-20PNU??12:16-315h 41m-14
 M   F 
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+23ADIArr +11/Dep +14h 20m-10PNU??14:43-117h 18m-29
    T  
644 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...PNVL??21:25+17ADIArr +4/Dep +12h 50m-3PNU??13:55-516h 30m-30
  T    
667 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1417
Σ mumbai suratgarh&n...DDR??22:23+0ADIArr +1/Dep +24h 45m+1PNU??14:26-316h 3m3
SMTWTFS
621 kmapsaxena1956-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BSR??22:55+5ADIArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6PNU??13:55-515h 0m-17
S      
603 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
14358
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BSR??22:55+5ADIArr +7/Dep +22h 15m-5PNU??12:16-313h 21m-19
S      
580 kmWestern Railway°°°-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT423:25-ADIArr /Dep +215m+0PNU009:28-10h 3m2
 M     
627 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
467
Σ pune-ahmedabad-jam...BSR??23:50+0ADIArr +0/Dep +23h 35m+2PNU??14:26-314h 36m-1
 M     
579 kmapsaxena1956-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BSR??23:50+0ADIArr +0/Dep +12h 20m+1PNU??13:55-514h 5m1
 M     
602 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +0/Dep +12h 20m+1PNU??13:55-514h 5m-3
      S
603 kmCheetah*^~-
14480
--
Σ Pune Ajmer Link&nb...BSR??23:50+0ADIArr +0/Dep +21h 25m+2PNU??12:16-312h 26m-1
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14521
Σ Kolhapur Pune Ahme...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +0/Dep +21h 25m+2PNU??12:16-312h 26m-5
      S
580 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ*^-
14603
Σ KOP JAT chain ...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +0/Dep +23h 35m+2PNU??14:26-314h 36m-5
      S
580 kmkushanmaths-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BDTS??23:55+0ADIArr +10/Dep +13h 40m-9PNU??13:55-514h 0m6
S  W F 
638 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site