Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DDR/Dadar Western ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Oct 1, 2016 19:19:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Oct 1, 2016 19:19:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DDR/Dadar Western to BLDI/Bhildi Junction
22 Trains / 36 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLDI⇒DDR   Filters   Dep: DDR   Arr: BLDI   

Shortest Route: 661.86 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

22 Long-Distance Trains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...SFWRDDR*500:05-BLDI111:56-11h 51m10
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km56 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRBSR609:10-PNU019:20-10h 10m9
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km57 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra T. - C...SFNRBDTS*412:15-PNU022:48-10h 33m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km58 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*412:15-PNU122:48-10h 33m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km58 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRBSR612:20-BLDI101:25-13h 5m12
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
19029Bandra Terminus - De...SFWRBDTS*312:25-PNU000:02-11h 37m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km52 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45-PNU022:48-10h 3m7
S TW F 
3A
PQWL638 km63 km/hr
22915Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*412:55-PNU000:02-11h 7m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12480Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBDTS*413:30-PNU100:30-11h 0m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...SFNWRDDR*614:35-PNU001:40-11h 5m12
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL621 km56 km/hr
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWRDDR*614:35-BLDI002:35-12h 0m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km55 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*314:35-PNU001:50-11h 15m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*614:35-PNU001:50-11h 15m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL714:55-PNU004:45-13h 50m8
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL643 km46 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBDTS*215:05-PNU003:25-12h 20m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km49 km/hr
09043Mumbai Central - Jod...ACExpWRBCT*016:00-PNU005:01-13h 1m7
  T    
3A2A
GNWL627 km48 km/hr
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBDTS*120:55-PNU008:35-11h 40m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km52 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25-PNU110:50-13h 25m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL643 km47 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRBSR622:55-PNU010:50-11h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRBSR622:55-PNU010:50-11h 55m11
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRBSR622:55-PNU110:55-12h 0m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRBSR623:50-PNU111:20-11h 30m13
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL581 km50 km/hr


36 ΣChains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6145
Σ Mumbai_Ahmedabad_A...DDR306:00-ADIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0PNU121:07-15h 7m2
SMTWTFS
621 kmsrini196812-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...DDR306:00-ADIArr /Dep 4h 5m+0PNU021:58-15h 58m1
S      
621 kmImaging Best Future ...-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...BSR??06:20+28ADIArr /Dep 4h 30m+0PNU??21:07-314h 47m-20
      S
579 kmMJ*^-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...BSR??06:20+28ADIArr /Dep +42h 55m+0PNU??19:38-213h 18m-22
      S
579 kmNaam me kya rakha ha...-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSR606:20-ADIArr /Dep +23h 45m+0PNU120:02-37h 42m-12
S TW   
826 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...BSR606:20-ADIArr /Dep +43h 0m+0PNU119:38-37h 18m-13
S TW   
826 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BSR606:20-ADIArr /Dep 5h 10m+0PNU021:58-15h 38m-12
S      
826 kmNeerdose~-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+5ADIArr /Dep +44h 10m+0PNU??19:38-213h 13m1
 MTWTFS
627 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
9656
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+5ADIArr /Dep +24h 55m+0PNU??20:02+113h 37m2
 MTWTFS
627 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:34+2ADIArr /Dep 1h 15m+0PNU??00:02-115h 28m1
    T  
621 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...BSR??09:10+5ADIArr /Dep +21h 30m+0PNU??20:02+110h 52m-24
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...BSR??09:10+5ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0PNU??21:07-311h 57m-23
 M     
579 kmMJ*^-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BSR??09:10+5ADIArr /Dep 4h 10m+0PNU??23:40+314h 30m-15
  T    
579 kmSING IS KING*^~-
7586
--
Σ 7401 ΣCh...BDTS314:50-BRCArr /Dep 45m+0PNU005:01-62h 11m16
     F 
1075 kmdheerajkvyas-
14191
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS315:50-STArr /Dep 23h 52m+0PNU004:45-60h 55m17
no arr/dep
1309 kmdheerajkvyas-
14192
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS315:50-STArr /Dep 23h 52m+0PNU005:01-61h 11m16
     F 
1309 kmdheerajkvyas-
14195
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??16:35+2STArr +3/Dep 20m+0PNU??05:01-1212h 26m17
    T  
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
17663
Σ mumbai ajmer rajdh...BCT??17:00+0RTMArr +1/Dep 1h 3m+0PNU??16:16-223h 16m27
S      
1386 kmVery Happy because M...-
7584
Σ 7399 ΣCh...VR517:10-BLArr /Dep 1h 30m+0PNU007:58-38h 48m9
 M     
640 kmdheerajkvyas-
3297
--
Σ Mumbai jodhpur aug...BCT117:40-BRCArr /Dep 23h 55m+0PNU004:45-59h 5m17
 MT    
1612 kmVery Happy because M...-
2526
--
Σ MUMBAI -AHMEDABAD-...BDTS??19:40+2ADIArr +13/Dep 1h 55m+0PNU??10:23+1414h 43m16
SMTWTFS
619 kmRAAJ 25-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...BSR??20:00+3BRCArr /Dep 51m+0PNU??07:55-1311h 55m10
    T  
579 kmVery Happy because M...-
20570
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...PNVL720:35-ADIArr /Dep +23h 25m+0PNU012:15-15h 40m-13
 M   F 
643 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+1:06ADIArr /Dep 4h 20m+0PNU??14:43+217h 18m-29
    T  
643 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...PNVL??21:25+1:25ADIArr /Dep 2h 50m+0PNU??13:52-716h 27m-30
  T    
666 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1417
Σ mumbai suratgarh&n...DDR??22:23+2ADIArr +12/Dep 4h 45m+0PNU??14:26-416h 3m3
SMTWTFS
621 kmapsaxena1956-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BSR??22:55+26ADIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0PNU??13:52-714h 57m-17
S      
603 kmNaam me kya rakha ha...-
14358
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BSR??22:55+26ADIArr /Dep +22h 15m+0PNU??12:15-813h 20m-19
S      
580 kmWestern Railway°°°-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+1ADIArr +5/Dep 15m+0PNU??09:28-1010h 3m2
 M     
627 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
467
Σ pune-ahmedabad-jam...BSR??23:50+5ADIArr /Dep 3h 35m+0PNU??14:26-414h 36m-1
 M     
579 kmapsaxena1956-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BSR??23:50+5ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0PNU??13:52-714h 2m1
 M     
602 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BSR??23:50+3ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0PNU??13:52-714h 2m-3
      S
603 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
14480
--
Σ Pune Ajmer Link&nb...BSR??23:50+5ADIArr /Dep +21h 25m+0PNU??12:15-812h 25m-1
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14521
Σ Kolhapur Pune Ahme...BSR??23:50+3ADIArr /Dep +21h 25m+0PNU??12:15-812h 25m-5
      S
580 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ*^-
14603
Σ KOP JAT chain ...BSR??23:50+3ADIArr /Dep 3h 35m+0PNU??14:26-414h 36m-5
      S
580 kmkushanmaths-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BDTS323:55-ADIArr /Dep 3h 40m+0PNU113:52-37h 57m6
S  W F 
998 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site