Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DDR/Dadar Western ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 24, 2016 14:18:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 24, 2016 14:18:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

DDR/Dadar Western to BLDI/Bhildi Junction
21 Trains / 38 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLDI⇒DDR   Filters   Dep: DDR   Arr: BLDI   

Shortest Route: 661.86 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12959Dadar - Bhuj Bi-Week...SFWRDDR*500:05+0BLDI111:56+5711h 51m10
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km56 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRBSR609:10+3PNU019:20+4010h 10m9
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km57 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNRBDTS*412:05+12PNU022:48+910h 43m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km57 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*412:05+1PNU122:48+1810h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km57 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRBSR612:20+20BLDI101:25-413h 5m12
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
19029Bandra Terminus - De...ExpWRBDTS*312:25+1PNU000:02-211h 37m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km52 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45+2PNU022:48+210h 3m7
S TW F 
3A
PQWL638 km63 km/hr
22915Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*412:55+35PNU000:02+3911h 7m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12480Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBDTS*413:30+6PNU100:31+211h 1m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12989Dadar Ajmer Superfas...SFNWRDDR*614:35+4PNU001:53+411h 18m12
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL621 km54 km/hr
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWRDDR*614:35+1BLDI002:35+912h 0m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km55 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*314:35+1:04PNU001:53+1:1111h 18m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*614:35+0PNU001:53-711h 18m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL714:55+1:07PNU004:45+4213h 50m8
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL645 km46 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBDTS*215:05+2PNU003:26+412h 21m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km49 km/hr
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBDTS*121:00+2PNU009:06-412h 6m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km50 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+43PNU110:50+1413h 25m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL645 km48 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRBSR622:55+1:01PNU010:55+3112h 0m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRBSR622:55+12PNU010:54-311h 59m11
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRBSR622:55+24PNU110:54-811h 59m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRBSR623:50+2PNU111:20-511h 30m13
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL581 km50 km/hr


38 ΣChains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...BSR??00:43+17ADIArr +8/Dep 3h 50m+0PNU??13:55-1013h 12m1
S T  F 
602 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13712
Σ pune ajmer duronto...BSR??00:43+17ADIArr +8/Dep +12h 55m-7PNU??12:16-811h 33m-1
S T  F 
579 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
6145
Σ Mumbai_Ahmedabad_A...DDR??06:00+1ADIArr +12/Dep +23h 30m-10PNU??21:07-315h 7m2
SMTWTFS
621 kmsrini196812-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...DDR??06:00+1ADIArr +12/Dep +104h 0m-2PNU??21:58+915h 58m1
S      
621 kmImaging Best Future ...-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...BSR??06:20+30ADIArr +1:01/Dep +24h 30m-59PNU??21:07-314h 47m-20
      S
579 kmMJ*^-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...BSR??06:20+30ADIArr +1:01/Dep +32h 55m-58PNU??19:38-213h 18m-22
      S
579 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSR??06:20+5ADIArr +18/Dep +33h 40m-15PNU??20:02-213h 42m-13
S TW   
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...BSR??06:20+5ADIArr +18/Dep +32h 55m-15PNU??19:38-213h 18m-14
S TW   
579 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BSR??06:20+5ADIArr +18/Dep +105h 0m-8PNU??21:58+915h 38m-13
S      
579 kmMangaluru the last r...-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+6ADIArr +10/Dep +34h 10m-7PNU??19:38-213h 13m1
 MTWTFS
627 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9656
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+6ADIArr +10/Dep +34h 55m-7PNU??20:02-213h 37m2
 MTWTFS
627 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:34+2ADIArr +3/Dep +41h 15m+1PNU??23:59+115h 25m1
    T  
621 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...BSR??09:10+13ADIArr +41/Dep +31h 30m-38PNU??20:02-210h 52m-24
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...BSR??09:10+13ADIArr +41/Dep +22h 20m-39PNU??21:07-311h 57m-23
 M     
579 kmMJ*^-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BSR609:10+13ADIArr +41/Dep +1:014h 10m+20PNU223:40+2838h 30m-15
no arr/dep
1078 kmSING IS KING*^~-
7586
--
Σ 7401 ΣCh...BDTS??14:50+3BRCArr +19/Dep +2945m+10PNU??05:01-1014h 11m16
S      
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14191
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:45+1STArr +6/Dep +1223h 52m+6PNU??05:01-837h 16m17
   W   
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14192
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:45+1STArr +6/Dep +023h 52m-6PNU??05:01-1037h 16m16
no arr/dep
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14195
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??16:35+0STArr +6/Dep +1220m+6PNU??05:01-812h 26m17
    T  
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
17663
Σ mumbai ajmer rajdh...BCT??17:00+0RTMArr +11/Dep 1h 3m+0PNU??16:16+1923h 16m28
S      
1386 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
7584
Σ 7399 ΣCh...VR??17:10+7BLArr +18/Dep +11h 30m-17PNU??07:58-1114h 48m9
  T    
571 kmdheerajkvyas-
3297
--
Σ Mumbai jodhpur aug...BCT??17:40+3BRCArr +24/Dep +3023h 54m+6PNU??05:01-835h 21m17
  TW   
627 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
2526
--
Σ MUMBAI -AHMEDABAD-...BDTS??19:40+2ADIArr +8/Dep +31h 55m-5PNU??10:23+2014h 43m16
SMTWTFS
619 kmRAAJ 25-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...BSR??20:00+17BRCArr +13/Dep +651m-7PNU??07:58-1211h 58m10
    T  
579 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
20570
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...PNVL??20:35+12ADIArr +22/Dep +13h 35m-21PNU??12:16-815h 41m-14
 M   F 
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+17ADIArr +11/Dep +124h 20m+1PNU??14:43+417h 18m-29
    T  
644 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...PNVL??21:25+16ADIArr +16/Dep 2h 50m+0PNU??13:55-1016h 30m-30
  T    
667 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1417
Σ mumbai suratgarh&n...DDR??22:23+3ADIArr +11/Dep +14h 45m-10PNU??14:26-616h 3m3
SMTWTFS
621 kmapsaxena1956-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BSR??22:55+14ADIArr +9/Dep 3h 10m+0PNU??13:55-1015h 0m-17
S      
603 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
14358
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BSR??22:55+14ADIArr +9/Dep +12h 15m-8PNU??12:16-813h 21m-19
S      
580 kmWestern Railway°°°-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+1ADIArr /Dep +215m+0PNU??09:28-410h 3m2
 M     
627 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
467
Σ pune-ahmedabad-jam...BSR??23:50+9ADIArr +5/Dep +13h 35m-4PNU??14:26-614h 36m-1
 M     
579 kmapsaxena1956-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BSR??23:50+9ADIArr +5/Dep 2h 20m+0PNU??13:55-1014h 5m1
 M     
602 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BSR??23:50+19ADIArr +16/Dep 2h 20m+0PNU??13:55-1014h 5m-3
      S
603 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
14480
--
Σ Pune Ajmer Link&nb...BSR??23:50+9ADIArr +5/Dep +11h 25m-4PNU??12:16-812h 26m-1
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14521
Σ Kolhapur Pune Ahme...BSR??23:50+19ADIArr +16/Dep +11h 25m-15PNU??12:16-812h 26m-5
      S
580 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ*^-
14603
Σ KOP JAT chain ...BSR??23:50+19ADIArr +16/Dep +13h 35m-15PNU??14:26-614h 36m-5
      S
580 kmkushanmaths-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BDTS??23:55+1ADIArr +10/Dep 3h 40m+0PNU??13:55-1014h 0m6
S  W F 
638 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site