Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DDR/Dadar Western ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jun 30, 2016 05:02:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 30, 2016 05:02:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

DDR/Dadar Western to BLDI/Bhildi Junction
21 Trains / 38 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLDI⇒DDR   Filters   Dep: DDR   Arr: BLDI   

Shortest Route: 661.86 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12959Dadar - Bhuj Bi-Week...SFWRDDR*500:05+0BLDI111:56+5411h 51m10
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km56 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRBSR609:10+3PNU019:20+4010h 10m9
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km57 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNRBDTS*412:05+8PNU022:48+010h 43m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km57 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*412:05+3PNU122:48+1310h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km57 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRBSR612:20+14BLDI101:25-1113h 5m12
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
19029Bandra Terminus - De...ExpWRBDTS*312:25+0PNU000:02+311h 37m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km52 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45+5PNU022:48+610h 3m7
S TW F 
3A
PQWL638 km63 km/hr
22915Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*412:55+0PNU000:02-111h 7m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12480Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBDTS*413:30+0PNU100:31-511h 1m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12989Dadar Ajmer Superfas...SFNWRDDR*614:35+5PNU001:53+311h 18m12
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL621 km54 km/hr
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWRDDR*614:35-BLDI002:35-12h 0m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL666 km55 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*314:35+0PNU001:53-411h 18m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*614:35+0PNU001:53-1911h 18m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km54 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL714:55+20PNU004:45+413h 50m8
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL645 km46 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBDTS*215:05+1PNU003:26-112h 21m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km49 km/hr
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBDTS*121:00+0PNU009:06-712h 6m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km50 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+13PNU110:50-113h 25m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL645 km48 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRBSR622:55+9PNU010:55-512h 0m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...ExpSWRBSR622:55+8PNU010:54-511h 59m11
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRBSR622:55+50PNU110:54+2011h 59m9
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRBSR623:50+3PNU111:20-211h 30m13
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL581 km50 km/hr


38 ΣChains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...BSR??00:43+12ADIArr +2/Dep +13h 50m-1PNU??13:55-713h 12m1
S T  F 
602 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13712
Σ pune ajmer duronto...BSR??00:43+12ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 55m-1PNU??12:16-411h 33m-1
S T  F 
579 kmNWR must start Jodhp...-
6145
Σ Mumbai_Ahmedabad_A...DDR??06:00+1ADIArr +4/Dep +23h 30m-2PNU??21:07-415h 7m2
SMTWTFS
621 kmsrini196812-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...DDR??06:00+1ADIArr +4/Dep +114h 0m+7PNU??21:58+615h 58m1
S      
621 kmImaging Best Future ...-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...BSR??06:20+31ADIArr +50/Dep +24h 30m-48PNU??21:07-414h 47m-20
      S
579 kmMJ*^-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...BSR??06:20+31ADIArr +50/Dep +32h 55m-47PNU??19:38-113h 18m-22
      S
579 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSR??06:20+5ADIArr +16/Dep 3h 40m+0PNU??20:02-213h 42m-13
S TW   
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...BSR??06:20+5ADIArr +16/Dep +32h 55m-13PNU??19:38-113h 18m-14
S TW   
579 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BSR??06:20+5ADIArr +16/Dep +115h 0m-5PNU??21:58+615h 38m-13
S      
579 kmNTPC a positive cata...-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr +3/Dep +34h 10m+0PNU??19:38-113h 13m1
 MTWTFS
627 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9656
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr +3/Dep 4h 55m+0PNU??20:02-213h 37m2
 MTWTFS
627 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:34+2ADIArr +3/Dep +41h 15m+1PNU??23:59-315h 25m1
    T  
621 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...BSR??09:10+52ADIArr +1:14/Dep 1h 30m+0PNU??20:02-210h 52m-24
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...BSR??09:10+52ADIArr +1:14/Dep +22h 20m-1:12PNU??21:07-411h 57m-23
 M     
579 kmMJ*^-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BSR??09:10+52ADIArr +1:14/Dep +2:234h 10m+1:09PNU??23:40+1:2814h 30m-15
  T    
579 kmSING IS KING*^~-
7586
--
Σ 7401 ΣCh...BDTS??14:50+0BRCArr +18/Dep +2645m+8PNU??05:01-914h 11m16
S      
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14191
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:45+4STArr +6/Dep +223h 52m-4PNU??05:01-1137h 16m17
   W   
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14192
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:45+4STArr +6/Dep +023h 52m-6PNU??05:01-937h 16m16
no arr/dep
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14195
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??16:35+0STArr +4/Dep +220m-2PNU??05:01-1112h 26m17
    T  
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
17663
Σ mumbai ajmer rajdh...BCT??17:00+0RTMArr +6/Dep +241h 3m+18PNU??16:16+2723h 16m28
S      
1386 kmNWR must start Jodhp...-
7584
Σ 7399 ΣCh...VR??17:10+3BLArr +16/Dep +01h 30m-16PNU??07:58-914h 48m9
  T    
571 kmdheerajkvyas-
3297
--
Σ Mumbai jodhpur aug...BCT??17:40+0BRCArr +13/Dep +2723h 54m+14PNU??05:01-1135h 21m17
  TW   
627 kmNWR must start Jodhp...-
2526
--
Σ MUMBAI -AHMEDABAD-...BDTS??19:40+0ADIArr +3/Dep +61h 55m+3PNU??10:23+2714h 43m16
SMTWTFS
619 kmRAAJ 25-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...BSR??20:00+3BRCArr /Dep +651m+0PNU??07:58-1311h 58m10
    T  
579 kmNWR must start Jodhp...-
20570
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...PNVL??20:35+22ADIArr +12/Dep +13h 35m-11PNU??12:16-415h 41m-14
 M   F 
645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+13ADIArr +9/Dep +194h 20m+10PNU??14:43+1217h 18m-29
    T  
644 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...PNVL??21:25+12ADIArr +4/Dep +12h 50m-3PNU??13:55-716h 30m-30
  T    
667 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1417
Σ mumbai suratgarh&n...DDR??22:23+2ADIArr +2/Dep +24h 45m+0PNU??14:26-416h 3m3
SMTWTFS
621 kmapsaxena1956-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BSR??22:55+14ADIArr +9/Dep +13h 10m-8PNU??13:55-715h 0m-17
S      
603 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
14358
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BSR??22:55+14ADIArr +9/Dep +12h 15m-8PNU??12:16-413h 21m-19
S      
580 kmWestern Railway°°°-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+0ADIArr -4/Dep +415m+8PNU??09:28-810h 3m2
 M     
627 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
467
Σ pune-ahmedabad-jam...BSR??23:50+8ADIArr +0/Dep +23h 35m+2PNU??14:26-414h 36m-1
 M     
579 kmapsaxena1956-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BSR??23:50+8ADIArr +0/Dep +12h 20m+1PNU??13:55-714h 5m1
 M     
602 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BSR??23:50+0ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4PNU??13:55-714h 5m-3
      S
603 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
14480
--
Σ Pune Ajmer Link&nb...BSR??23:50+8ADIArr +0/Dep +11h 25m+1PNU??12:16-412h 26m-1
 M     
579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14521
Σ Kolhapur Pune Ahme...BSR??23:50+0ADIArr +5/Dep +11h 25m-4PNU??12:16-412h 26m-5
      S
580 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ*^-
14603
Σ KOP JAT chain ...BSR??23:50+0ADIArr +5/Dep +23h 35m-3PNU??14:26-414h 36m-5
      S
580 kmkushanmaths-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BDTS??23:55+0ADIArr +8/Dep +13h 40m-7PNU??13:55-714h 0m6
S  W F 
638 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site