Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CLX/Chirala ▼
×
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Mar 5, 2015 13:35:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 5, 2015 13:35:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

CLX/Chirala to OGL/Ongole
41 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: OGL⇒CLX   Filters   Dep: CLX   Arr: OGL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12604Hyderabad - Chennai ...SFSRCLX100:04-OGL300:48-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRCLX??00:21+32OGL301:05+240h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL49 km67 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRCLX??00:39+2:15OGL301:21+2:100h 42m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km70 km/hr
12734Narayanadri SF Expre...SFSCRCLX200:48+25OGL301:32+210h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
12764Padmavati SF ExpressSFSCRCLX101:52+34OGL302:35+280h 43m0
SMT  FS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL49 km68 km/hr
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCRCLX202:21+36OGL303:04+330h 43m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
07259Vijayawada – Tirupat...ExpSCRCLX??02:31-OGL303:18-0h 47m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 49 km62 km/hr
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoRCLX??02:47+38OGL303:31+400h 44m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRCLX??03:40+3:15OGL304:28+3:020h 48m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
 49 km61 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRCLX??03:57+1:43OGL304:40+1:400h 43m0
 MT  F 
IISL3A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn-Chennai (...ExpSRCLX??03:57+25OGL304:40+240h 43m0
   W  S
IISL3A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
07262Kakinada Town – Tiru...ExpSCRCLX??04:07-OGL304:50-0h 43m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
 49 km68 km/hr
57640Guntur - Tirupati Pa...PassSCRCLX??04:20+12OGL305:40+171h 20m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km37 km/hr
12710Simhapuri SF ExpressSFSCRCLX205:50+56OGL306:31+1:020h 41m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL49 km72 km/hr
12711Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCRCLX107:20+21OGL308:03+180h 43m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL49 km68 km/hr
67298Vijayawada Ongole EM...MEMUSCRCLX??07:40+21OGL*209:10+171h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km32 km/hr
17481Bilaspur-Tirupati Ex...ExpSCRCLX??09:48+1:19OGL310:44+1:180h 56m3
S  W   
IISL3A
RLWL49 km52 km/hr
17479Puri-Tirupati Expres...ExpSCRCLX??09:48+1:09OGL310:44+1:070h 56m3
 MT TFS
IISL3A
RLWL49 km52 km/hr
67263Vijayawada Ongole EM...MEMUSCRCLX??10:05+55OGL*211:40+461h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km31 km/hr
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRCLX210:12+44OGL310:55+420h 43m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
67256Tenali Ongole Passen...MEMUSCRCLX??12:20+30OGL*214:00+221h 40m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km29 km/hr
17406Krishna ExpressExpSCRCLX??14:53+53OGL315:46+510h 53m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
CC
3A
RLWL49 km55 km/hr
07030Narsapur - Tirupati ...ExpSCRCLX??15:22-OGL316:05-0h 43m0
  T    
Unreserved
 49 km68 km/hr
22647Korba - Trivandram C...SFSRCLX??17:19+41OGL318:03+360h 44m0
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
12511Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNERCLX??17:19+3:26OGL318:02+3:220h 43m0
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRCLX??17:19-OGL318:03-0h 44m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 49 km67 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSRCLX??17:19+40OGL318:02+360h 43m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
12078Vijayawada - Chennai...JShtbSRCLX217:20+21OGL318:03+130h 43m0
SM WTFS
2SCC
GNWL49 km68 km/hr
57242Vijayawada-Bitragunt...PassSCRCLX??17:30+49OGL318:49+531h 19m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km37 km/hr
57258Kakinada Port - Tiru...PassSCRCLX??17:48+2:00OGL319:09+2:031h 21m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL49 km36 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERCLX??18:12+48OGL318:56+430h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
13351Dhanbad-Alappuzha Ex...ExpECRCLX??19:07+1:27OGL320:12+1:121h 5m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km45 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRCLX219:14+16OGL319:57+120h 43m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
18189Tatanagar-Alappuzha ...ExpSERCLX??19:20-OGL320:09-0h 49m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km60 km/hr
57278Vijayawada Bitragunt...PassSCRCLX??20:21+19OGL321:54+201h 33m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km31 km/hr
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSERCLX??22:01+47OGL322:45+400h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFSRCLX??22:12+35OGL322:55+440h 43m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
17488Tirumala ExpressExpSCRCLX122:37+1:23OGL323:21+1:160h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL49 km67 km/hr
17404Narasapur Tirupati L...ExpSCRCLX??22:55+0OGL323:32+10h 37m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
PQWL49 km80 km/hr
17402Machilipatanam-Tirup...ExpSCRCLX??22:55+38OGL323:32+330h 37m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
PQWL49 km80 km/hr
17644Circar ExpressExpSCRCLX223:30+37OGL300:30+261h 0m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km49 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site