Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CLX/Chirala ▼
×
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Apr 1, 2015 18:43:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 1, 2015 18:43:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

CLX/Chirala to OGL/Ongole
41 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: OGL⇒CLX   Filters   Dep: CLX   Arr: OGL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12604Hyderabad - Chennai ...SFSRCLX100:04-OGL300:48-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCRCLX??00:21-OGL301:05-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL49 km67 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRCLX??00:39-OGL301:21-0h 42m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km70 km/hr
12734Narayanadri SF Expre...SFSCRCLX200:48-OGL301:32-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
12764Padmavati SF ExpressSFSCRCLX101:52-OGL302:35-0h 43m0
SMT  FS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL49 km68 km/hr
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCRCLX202:21-OGL303:04-0h 43m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
07259Vijayawada – Tirupat...ExpSCRCLX??02:31-OGL303:18-0h 47m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 49 km62 km/hr
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoRCLX??02:47-OGL303:31-0h 44m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRCLX??03:40-OGL304:28-0h 48m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
 49 km61 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRCLX??03:57-OGL304:40-0h 43m0
 MT  F 
IISL3A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn-Chennai (...ExpSRCLX??03:57-OGL304:40-0h 43m0
   W  S
IISL3A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
07262Kakinada Town – Tiru...ExpSCRCLX??04:07-OGL304:50-0h 43m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL49 km68 km/hr
57640Guntur - Tirupati Pa...PassSCRCLX??04:20-OGL305:40-1h 20m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km37 km/hr
12710Simhapuri SF ExpressSFSCRCLX205:50-OGL306:31-0h 41m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL49 km72 km/hr
12711Pinakini SF ExpressSFSCRCLX107:20-OGL308:03-0h 43m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL49 km68 km/hr
67298Vijayawada Ongole EM...MEMUSCRCLX??07:40-OGL*209:10-1h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km32 km/hr
17481Bilaspur-Tirupati Ex...ExpSCRCLX??09:48-OGL310:44-0h 56m3
S  W   
IISL3A
RLWL49 km52 km/hr
17479Puri-Tirupati Expres...ExpSCRCLX??09:48-OGL310:44-0h 56m3
 MT TFS
IISL3A
RLWL49 km52 km/hr
67263Vijayawada Ongole EM...MEMUSCRCLX??10:05-OGL*211:40-1h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km31 km/hr
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRCLX210:12-OGL310:55-0h 43m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
67256Tenali Ongole Passen...MEMUSCRCLX??12:20-OGL*214:00-1h 40m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km29 km/hr
17406Krishna ExpressExpSCRCLX??14:53-OGL315:46-0h 53m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
CC
3A
RLWL49 km55 km/hr
07030Narsapur - Tirupati ...ExpSCRCLX??15:22-OGL316:05-0h 43m0
  T    
Unreserved
 49 km68 km/hr
22647Korba - Trivandram C...SFSRCLX??17:19-OGL318:03-0h 44m0
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
12511Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNERCLX??17:19-OGL318:02-0h 43m0
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRCLX??17:19-OGL318:03-0h 44m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 49 km67 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSRCLX??17:19-OGL318:02-0h 43m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
12078Vijayawada - Chennai...JShtbSRCLX217:20-OGL318:03-0h 43m0
SM WTFS
2SCC
GNWL49 km68 km/hr
57242Vijayawada-Bitragunt...PassSCRCLX??17:30-OGL318:49-1h 19m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km37 km/hr
57258Kakinada Port - Tiru...PassSCRCLX??17:48-OGL319:09-1h 21m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL49 km36 km/hr
12863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...SFSERCLX??18:12-OGL318:56-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
13351Dhanbad-Alappuzha Ex...ExpECRCLX??19:07-OGL320:12-1h 5m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km45 km/hr
17230Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRCLX219:14-OGL319:57-0h 43m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
18189Tatanagar-Alappuzha ...ExpSERCLX??19:20-OGL320:09-0h 49m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km60 km/hr
57278Vijayawada Bitragunt...PassSCRCLX??20:21-OGL321:54-1h 33m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 49 km31 km/hr
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSERCLX??22:01-OGL322:45-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL49 km67 km/hr
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFSRCLX??22:12-OGL322:55-0h 43m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km68 km/hr
17488Tirumala ExpressExpSCRCLX122:37-OGL323:21-0h 44m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL49 km67 km/hr
17402Machilipatanam-Tirup...ExpSCRCLX??22:55-OGL323:32-0h 37m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
PQWL49 km80 km/hr
17404Narasapur Tirupati L...ExpSCRCLX??22:55-OGL323:32-0h 37m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
PQWL49 km80 km/hr
17644Circar ExpressExpSCRCLX223:30-OGL300:30-1h 0m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL49 km49 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site