Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PVR/Pandharpur ▼
×
ULNR/Ulhasnagar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 28, 2016 13:30:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 28, 2016 13:30:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PVR/Pandharpur to ULNR/Ulhasnagar
17 Trains / 20 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ULNR⇒PVR   Filters   Dep: PVR   Arr: ULNR   

Show Shortest Route

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between PVR/Pandharpur and ULNR/Ulhasnagar

Try these Via Stations: Manmad   Pune   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22108Latur-Mumbai CST SF ...SFCRKWV200:55+27KYN706:42+115h 47m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL321 km55 km/hr
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...ExpSCRKWV305:10+38KYN611:45+216h 35m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL321 km48 km/hr
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCRKWV205:57+41KYN612:17+206h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km50 km/hr
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...ExpCRKWV307:10+51KYN613:12+396h 2m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL321 km53 km/hr
11302Udyan Express (PT)ExpCRKWV312:25+41KYN618:32+246h 7m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL321 km52 km/hr
16332Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRKWV312:50+59KYN719:28+156h 38m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL321 km48 km/hr
16340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...ExpSRKWV312:50+57KYN719:29+196h 39m4
  TWT S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL321 km48 km/hr
16352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...ExpSRKWV312:50+58KYN719:29+226h 39m3
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km48 km/hr
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpCRKWV415:25+27KYN722:28+187h 3m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL321 km45 km/hr
11076Bidar - Mumbai LTT ...ExpCRKWV015:25+27KYN722:27+207h 2m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL321 km45 km/hr
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PassCRPVR*317:25+0ULNR202:43-9h 18m23
S    FS
IISL
GNWL370 km39 km/hr
51030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...PassCRKWV118:40+25ULNR202:43-8h 3m20
 MTWT  
IISL
GNWL317 km39 km/hr
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCRKWV219:37+37KYN702:25+176h 48m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km47 km/hr
11306Solapur - Mumbai CST...ExpCRKWV321:37+1:08KYN703:58+216h 21m3
SMT TFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL321 km50 km/hr
16382Kanniyakumari-Mumbai...ExpSRKWV221:45+23KYN703:24+175h 39m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km56 km/hr
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCRKWV222:10+43KYN703:41+255h 31m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km58 km/hr
12116Siddheshwar SF Expre...SFCRKWV323:58+20KYN705:38+155h 40m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL321 km56 km/hr


20 ΣChains between PVR/Pandharpur and ULNR/Ulhasnagar

Xfer Stations: Manmad   Pune   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10682
--
Σ PVR---MRJ---ADI&nb...PVR??02:15+5MRJArr -15/Dep +138h 50m+28KYN??22:17+2120h 2m3
      S
553 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
3938
Σ Hutatma Intercity&...KWV??07:33+6PUNEArr +5/Dep +01h 15m-5KYN??15:17+197h 44m6
SMTWTFS
337 kmVinay Kumar~-
4466
Σ SUR --> NDLS ...KWV??07:33+6PUNEArr +5/Dep +040m-5BSR??14:40-37h 7m1
  T  F 
363 kmabhyankar_sagar-
1444
Σ Bangalore - Manmad...KWV??08:51+38MMRArr +11/Dep +82h 15m-3KYN??20:42+1211h 51m-2
SMTWTFS
551 kmmehpra-
8975
Σ Bangalore-Solapur-...KWV??08:51+38MMRArr +11/Dep +1:341h 15m+1:23KYN??20:22+1:1011h 31m-5
S  W  S
551 kmCheetah*^~-
8977
--
Σ Bangalore-Solapur-...KWV??08:51+38MMRArr +11/Dep +501h 15m+39KYN??20:22+3211h 31m0
 M   F 
551 kmCheetah*^~-
4403
--
Σ Udgir - Vadodara&n...KWV??09:40+11PUNEArr -8/Dep +35h 35m+11KYN??21:27+1911h 47m8
      S
322 kmvarungole-
10538
--
Σ Latur-pune-nizammu...KWV??09:40+11PUNEArr -8/Dep +021h 55m+8BSR??14:40-329h 0m-9
 M     
364 kmHomo Sapiens*^~-
16602
Σ Hyderabad- PUNE- S...KWV??09:40+11PUNEArr -8/Dep +02h 5m+8KYN??17:42+338h 2m-8
 M    S
322 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
18197
Σ Hyderabad Jaipur W...KWV??09:40+11PUNEArr -8/Dep +02h 5m+8KYN??17:42+218h 2m-11
   W   
322 kmDinesh Gada-
18373
--
Σ Hyderabad PUNE Mum...KWV??09:40+11PUNEArr -8/Dep +02h 15m+8KYN??18:18+158h 38m-5
 M W  S
322 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
3817
--
Σ Solapur-Daund-Ajme...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +1:0845m+1:02KYN??21:27+1:026h 27m22
   W F 
321 kmCheetah*^~-
3818
Σ Solapur-Daund-New ...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +01h 45m-6KYN??22:17+137h 17m1
 M     
321 kmCheetah*^~-
3819
Σ Solapur-Daund-Vera...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +01h 45m-6KYN??22:17+147h 17m1
    T  
321 kmCheetah*^~-
5882
Σ Solapur-Daund-Mumb...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +330m-3KYN??20:50+235h 50m1
SMTWTFS
321 kmCheetah*^~-
5965
--
Σ Solapur-Daund - Er...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +040m-6PNVL??21:20-16h 20m0
S  W   
303 kmCheetah*^~-
8176
Σ Solapur - Ahmedaba...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6BSR??00:35+159h 35m3
 M  T S
363 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8744
Σ Solapur-Ahmedabad ...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +11h 45m-5KYN??22:17+217h 17m5
      S
321 kmCheetah*^~-
17515
Σ Solapur PUNE Ahmed...KWV??15:00+17PUNEArr +6/Dep +11h 45m-5KYN??22:17+147h 17m1
   W   
321 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
14050
Σ PANDHARPUR-MUMBAI ...PVR??21:16+1MRJArr +0/Dep +520m+5KYN??10:30+1813h 14m26
SMTWTFS
554 kmDP-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site