Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PVR/Pandharpur ▼
×
ULNR/Ulhasnagar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 27, 2016 18:52:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 27, 2016 18:52:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PVR/Pandharpur to ULNR/Ulhasnagar
17 Trains / 20 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ULNR⇒PVR   Filters   Dep: PVR   Arr: ULNR   

Show Shortest Route

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between PVR/Pandharpur and ULNR/Ulhasnagar

Try these Via Stations: Manmad   Pune   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22108Latur - Mumbai CST S...SFCRKWV200:55+27KYN706:42+275h 47m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL321 km55 km/hr
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...ExpSCRKWV305:10+32KYN611:45+276h 35m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL321 km48 km/hr
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCRKWV205:57+39KYN612:17+256h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km50 km/hr
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...ExpCRKWV307:10+1:02KYN613:12+516h 2m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL321 km53 km/hr
11302Udyan Express (PT)ExpCRKWV312:25+33KYN618:32+216h 7m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL321 km52 km/hr
16332Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRKWV312:50+1:14KYN719:28+526h 38m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL321 km48 km/hr
16340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...ExpSRKWV312:50+57KYN719:29+246h 39m4
  TWT S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL321 km48 km/hr
16352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...ExpSRKWV312:50+46KYN719:29+156h 39m3
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km48 km/hr
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpCRKWV415:25+25KYN722:28+277h 3m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL321 km45 km/hr
11076Bidar - Mumbai LTT ...ExpCRKWV015:25+21KYN722:27+1:307h 2m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL321 km45 km/hr
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PassCRPVR*317:25+7ULNR202:43+249h 18m23
S    FS
IISL
GNWL370 km39 km/hr
51030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...PassCRKWV118:40+17ULNR202:43+1:038h 3m20
 MTWT  
IISL
GNWL317 km39 km/hr
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCRKWV219:37+26KYN702:25+106h 48m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km47 km/hr
11306Solapur - Mumbai CST...ExpCRKWV321:37+1:01KYN703:58+216h 21m3
SMT TFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL321 km50 km/hr
16382Kanniyakumari-Mumbai...ExpSRKWV221:45+21KYN703:24+195h 39m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km56 km/hr
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCRKWV222:10+33KYN703:41+275h 31m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL321 km58 km/hr
12116Siddheshwar SF Expre...SFCRKWV323:58+15KYN705:38+235h 40m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL321 km56 km/hr


20 ΣChains between PVR/Pandharpur and ULNR/Ulhasnagar

Xfer Stations: Manmad   Pune   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10682
--
Σ PVR---MRJ---ADI&nb...PVR??02:15+1MRJArr -21/Dep +98h 50m+30KYN??22:17+3520h 2m3
      S
553 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
3938
Σ Hutatma Intercity&...KWV??07:33+6PUNEArr +7/Dep +31h 15m-4KYN??15:17+297h 44m6
SMTWTFS
337 kmVinay Kumar~-
4466
Σ SUR --> NDLS ...KWV??07:33+6PUNEArr +7/Dep +1940m+12BSR??14:40+177h 7m1
  T  F 
363 kmabhyankar_sagar-
1444
Σ Bangalore - Manmad...KWV??08:51+31MMRArr +7/Dep +82h 15m+1KYN??20:42+1511h 51m-2
SMTWTFS
551 kmmehpra-
8975
Σ Bangalore-Solapur-...KWV??08:51+31MMRArr +7/Dep +2:051h 15m+1:58KYN??20:22+1:4311h 31m-5
S  W  S
551 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8977
--
Σ Bangalore-Solapur-...KWV??08:51+31MMRArr +7/Dep +391h 15m+32KYN??20:22+1811h 31m0
 M   F 
551 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
4403
--
Σ Udgir - Vadodara&n...KWV??09:40+10PUNEArr -3/Dep +1:155h 35m+1:18KYN??21:27+1:2911h 47m8
      S
322 kmvarungole-
10538
--
Σ Latur-pune-nizammu...KWV??09:40+10PUNEArr -3/Dep +1921h 55m+22BSR??14:40+1729h 0m-9
 M     
364 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16602
Σ Hyderabad- PUNE- S...KWV??09:40+10PUNEArr -3/Dep +242h 5m+27KYN??17:42+1:008h 2m-8
 M    S
322 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18197
Σ Hyderabad Jaipur W...KWV??09:40+10PUNEArr -3/Dep +02h 5m+3KYN??17:42+278h 2m-11
   W   
322 kmDinesh Gada-
18373
--
Σ Hyderabad PUNE Mum...KWV??09:40+10PUNEArr -3/Dep +12h 15m+4KYN??18:18+148h 38m-5
 M W  S
322 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
3817
--
Σ Solapur-Daund-Ajme...KWV??15:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +545m-1KYN??21:27+206h 27m22
   W F 
321 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3818
Σ Solapur-Daund-New ...KWV??15:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +01h 45m-6KYN??22:17+147h 17m1
 M     
321 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3819
Σ Solapur-Daund-Vera...KWV??15:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +01h 45m-6KYN??22:17+207h 17m1
    T  
321 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5882
Σ Solapur-Daund-Mumb...KWV??15:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +330m-3KYN??20:50+265h 50m1
SMTWTFS
321 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5965
--
Σ Solapur-Daund - Er...KWV315:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +1040m+4PNVL521:20+186h 20m0
S  W   
303 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8176
Σ Solapur - Ahmedaba...KWV??15:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +213h 30m+15BSR??00:35+199h 35m3
 M  T S
363 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8744
Σ Solapur-Ahmedabad ...KWV??15:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +31h 45m-3KYN??22:17+357h 17m5
      S
321 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
17515
Σ Solapur PUNE Ahmed...KWV??15:00+18PUNEArr +6/Dep +01h 45m-6KYN??22:17+147h 17m1
   W   
321 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
14050
Σ PANDHARPUR-MUMBAI ...PVR??21:16+0MRJArr +0/Dep +820m+8KYN??10:30+2513h 14m26
SMTWTFS
554 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site