Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SDAH/Sealdah ▼
×
TGH/Titagarh ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jul 29, 2015 03:18:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 29, 2015 03:18:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

SDAH/Sealdah to TGH/Titagarh
123 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TGH⇒SDAH   Filters   Dep: SDAH   Arr: TGH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
31811Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??03:20+0TGH??03:50-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
53171Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*903:30+1BP??03:58+80h 28m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km47 km/hr
31311Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??04:12+0TGH??04:43-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31911Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??04:20+0TGH??04:51-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31511Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??04:35+0TGH??05:05+50h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31411Sealdah-Naihati Jn G...KlktERSDAH*??04:40+0BP??05:08+10h 28m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km47 km/hr
31611Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:05+0TGH??05:36-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31813Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??05:20+1TGH??05:50-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31313Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??05:30+0TGH??06:01-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
73151Sealdah-Jangipur Roa...DEMUERSDAH*??05:35+0BP??06:01+40h 26m1
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km51 km/hr
31613Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:37+0TGH??06:07-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31211Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*305:50+0TGH??06:21-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
53131Sealdah-Muzaffarpur ...PassERSDAH*605:50+0TGH??06:19-0h 29m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km41 km/hr
31513Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??06:00+0TGH??06:30-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31815Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:10+0TGH??06:40-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31615Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??06:20+0TGH??06:51-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31315Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??06:30+0TGH??07:01-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31413Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??06:38+0TGH??07:09-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31213Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*306:48+0BP*??07:25+00h 37m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km36 km/hr
31817Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:55+1TGH??07:25-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31415Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:10+0TGH??07:41-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31317Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??07:18+0TGH??07:49-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31515Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??07:25+0TGH??07:55-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31215Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*307:33+0TGH??08:02-0h 29m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km41 km/hr
31913Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??07:40+0TGH??08:11-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31217Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*307:47+0TGH??08:17-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31417Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:54+0TGH??08:27-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
53173Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*607:57+7BP308:28+110h 31m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km43 km/hr
31219Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*308:02+0TGH??08:33-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31111Sealdah-Katwa Jn Loc...KlktERSDAH*??08:04+2BP??08:35+80h 31m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km43 km/hr
31633Sealdah - Ranaghat L...KlktERSDAH*??08:08+1TGH??08:40+70h 32m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km37 km/hr
31051Budge Budge-Barrackp...KlktERSGBA108:11-TGH??08:46-0h 35m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 19 km32 km/hr
31419Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??08:15+0TGH??08:46-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31319Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:30+0TGH??09:01-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31221Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*308:38+0TGH??09:08-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31517Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??08:45+2TGH??09:18-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31391Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:55-TGH??09:25-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
Up SpecialSealdah-Krishnapur I...MEMUERSDAH*??09:05-BP??09:32-0h 27m1
    TF 
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31223Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*309:10+0TGH??09:40-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31321Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??09:20+0TGH??09:51-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31421Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??09:28+0TGH??09:59-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31225Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*309:34+0TGH??10:05-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31819Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??09:35+0BP310:02+50h 27m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31227Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*309:45+0TGH??10:15-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31617Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??09:50+2BP??10:17+130h 27m1
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31915Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??09:58+0TGH??10:29-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31229Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*310:05+0TGH??10:36-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31151Sealdah-Barddhaman L...KlktERSDAH*310:15+1TGH??10:46-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31519Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??10:32+2TGH??11:02-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31423Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??10:40+1TGH??11:11-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31821Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??10:48+4TGH??11:18+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31425Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??11:15+1TGH??11:46+50h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
53183Sealdah - Lalgola Fa...PassERSDAH*111:15+2BP411:42+130h 27m1
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31323Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??11:22+0TGH??11:53+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31521Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??11:35+2TGH??12:05+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
53135Sealdah Rampurhat Pa...PassERSDAH*911:35+12BP??12:05+180h 30m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km44 km/hr
31619Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??11:45+1TGH??12:16+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31823Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??12:02+1TGH??12:32+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31427Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??12:20+0TGH??12:51-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
53175Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*912:20+3BP312:50+80h 30m1
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL22 km44 km/hr
31325Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??12:30+0TGH??13:01+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31917Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??12:45+1TGH??13:16+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31523Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??13:00+1TGH??13:30+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31429Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*413:10+0TGH??13:41-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31825Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??13:25+1TGH??13:55+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31393Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??13:35+0TGH??14:06-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31231Sealdah - Barrackpor...KlktERSDAH*??13:42+0TGH??14:13+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31431Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??13:52+0TGH??14:22+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31919Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??14:05+2TGH??14:36+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31525Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??14:20+3TGH??14:50+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31327Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??14:40+1TGH??15:11+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31233Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*314:50+0TGH??15:21-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31053Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA114:58+1TGH??15:31+00h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 19 km34 km/hr
31621Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??15:00+0TGH??15:31+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31827Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??15:25+1TGH??15:55+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31329Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*215:35+0TGH??16:06+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31527Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??15:45+0TGH??16:15+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31433Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:02+0TGH??16:33+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31235Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*316:08+0TGH??16:39+00h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31829Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??16:15+1BP??16:42+40h 27m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31623Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??16:25+0BP??16:53+10h 28m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km47 km/hr
31435Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:30+1TGH??17:03+00h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31331Sealdah- kalyani sim...KlktERSDAH*??16:50+0TGH??17:24+00h 34m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km35 km/hr
31529Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??16:57+0TGH??17:30+00h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
12383Sealdah-Asansol SF I...SFERSDAH*817:00+0BP317:26+30h 26m0
 MTWTFS
II2S
 22 km51 km/hr
31801Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:05+0TGH??17:37-0h 32m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km37 km/hr
31921Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*417:15+1TGH??17:45+00h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31437Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*117:30+0TGH??18:03+00h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31831Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:36+2BP??18:02+90h 26m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km51 km/hr
31237Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*217:38+0TGH??18:10+00h 32m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km37 km/hr
31601Sealdah-Ranaghat MAT...MEMUERSDAH*??17:52+0TGH??18:23-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31439Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??18:05+0TGH??18:36-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31333Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*218:12+1TGH??18:46+00h 34m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km35 km/hr
31923Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*418:20+0TGH??18:55+00h 35m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km34 km/hr
31239Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*118:28+1TGH??19:02+00h 34m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km35 km/hr
31441Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*518:35+0TGH??19:10-0h 35m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km34 km/hr
31833Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??18:42+1BP??19:09+50h 27m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31055Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA118:49+0TGH??19:21+00h 32m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 19 km35 km/hr
31533Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*118:50+0TGH??19:23+00h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31335Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??19:10+0BP??19:40+00h 30m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km44 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site