Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SDAH/Kolkata Sealdah ▼
×
TGH/Titagarh ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Apr 1, 2015 10:06:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 1, 2015 10:06:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

SDAH/Kolkata Sealdah to TGH/Titagarh
123 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TGH⇒SDAH   Filters   Dep: SDAH   Arr: TGH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
31811Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??03:20-TGH??03:50-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
53171Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*903:30-BP??03:58-0h 28m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km47 km/hr
31311Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??04:12-TGH??04:43-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31911Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??04:20-TGH??04:51-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31511Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??04:35-TGH??05:05-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31411Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??04:40-BP??05:08-0h 28m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km47 km/hr
31611Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:05-TGH??05:36-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31813Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??05:20-TGH??05:50-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31313Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??05:30-TGH??06:01-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
73151Sealdah-Jangipur Roa...DEMUERSDAH*??05:35-BP??06:01-0h 26m1
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km51 km/hr
31613Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:37-TGH??06:07-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31211Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*305:50-TGH??06:21-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
53131Sealdah-Muzaffarpur ...PassERSDAH*605:50-TGH??06:19-0h 29m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km41 km/hr
31513Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??06:00-TGH??06:30-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31815Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:10-TGH??06:40-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31615Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??06:20-TGH??06:51-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31315Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??06:30-TGH??07:01-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31413Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??06:38-TGH??07:09-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31213Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*306:48-BP*??07:25-0h 37m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km36 km/hr
31817Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:55-TGH??07:25-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31415Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:10-TGH??07:41-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31317Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??07:18-TGH??07:49-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31515Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??07:25-TGH??07:55-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31215Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*307:33-TGH??08:02-0h 29m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km41 km/hr
31913Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??07:40-TGH??08:11-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31217Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*307:47-TGH??08:17-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31417Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:54-TGH??08:27-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
53173Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*607:57-BP308:28-0h 31m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km43 km/hr
31219Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*308:02-TGH??08:33-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31111Sealdah-Katwa Jn Loc...KlktERSDAH*??08:04-BP??08:35-0h 31m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km43 km/hr
31633Sealdah - Ranaghat L...KlktERSDAH*??08:08-TGH??08:40-0h 32m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km37 km/hr
31051Budge Budge-Barrackp...KlktERSGBA108:11-TGH??08:46-0h 35m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 19 km32 km/hr
31419Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??08:15-TGH??08:46-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31319Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:30-TGH??09:01-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31221Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*308:38-TGH??09:08-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31517Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??08:45-TGH??09:18-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31391Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:55-TGH??09:25-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31223Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*309:10-TGH??09:40-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31321Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??09:20-TGH??09:51-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31421Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??09:28-TGH??09:59-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31225Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*309:34-TGH??10:05-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31819Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??09:35-BP310:02-0h 27m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31227Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*309:45-TGH??10:15-0h 30m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31617Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??09:50-BP??10:17-0h 27m1
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31915Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??09:58-TGH??10:29-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31229Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*310:05-TGH??10:36-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31151Sealdah-Barddhaman L...KlktERSDAH*310:15-TGH??10:46-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31519Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??10:32-TGH??11:02-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31423Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??10:40-TGH??11:11-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31821Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??10:48-TGH??11:18-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31425Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??11:15-TGH??11:46-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
53183Sealdah - Lalgola Fa...PassERSDAH*111:15-BP411:42-0h 27m1
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
00183Sealdah - Lalgola We...PassERSDAH*??11:15-BP??11:42-0h 27m1
S      
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31323Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??11:22-TGH??11:53-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31521Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??11:35-TGH??12:05-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
53135Sealdah Rampurhat Pa...PassERSDAH*911:35-BP??12:05-0h 30m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km44 km/hr
31619Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??11:45-TGH??12:16-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31823Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??12:02-TGH??12:32-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31427Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??12:20-TGH??12:51-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
53175Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*912:20-BP312:50-0h 30m1
SMTWTFS
IIFC
GNWL22 km44 km/hr
31325Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??12:30-TGH??13:01-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31917Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??12:45-TGH??13:16-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31523Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??13:00-TGH??13:30-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31429Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*413:10-TGH??13:41-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31825Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??13:25-TGH??13:55-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31393Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??13:35-TGH??14:06-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31231Sealdah - Barrackpor...KlktERSDAH*??13:42-TGH??14:13-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31431Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??13:52-TGH??14:22-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31919Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??14:05-TGH??14:36-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31525Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??14:20-TGH??14:50-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31327Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??14:40-TGH??15:11-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31233Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*314:50-TGH??15:21-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31053Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA114:58-TGH??15:31-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 19 km34 km/hr
31621Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??15:00-TGH??15:31-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31827Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??15:25-TGH??15:55-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31329Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*215:35-TGH??16:06-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31527Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??15:45-TGH??16:15-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31433Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:02-TGH??16:33-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31235Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*316:08-TGH??16:39-0h 31m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31829Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??16:15-BP??16:42-0h 27m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31623Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??16:25-BP??16:53-0h 28m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km47 km/hr
31435Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:30-TGH??17:03-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31331Sealdah- kalyani sim...KlktERSDAH*??16:50-TGH??17:24-0h 34m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km35 km/hr
31529Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??16:57-TGH??17:30-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
12383Sealdah-Asansol SF I...SFERSDAH*817:00-BP317:26-0h 26m0
 MTWTFS
II2S
 22 km51 km/hr
31801Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:05-TGH??17:37-0h 32m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km37 km/hr
31921Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*417:15-TGH??17:45-0h 30m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km40 km/hr
31437Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*117:30-TGH??18:03-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31831Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:36-BP??18:02-0h 26m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km51 km/hr
31237Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*217:38-TGH??18:10-0h 32m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km37 km/hr
31601Sealdah-Ranaghat MAT...MEMUERSDAH*??17:52-TGH??18:23-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31439Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??18:05-TGH??18:36-0h 31m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km38 km/hr
31333Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*218:12-TGH??18:46-0h 34m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km35 km/hr
31923Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*418:20-TGH??18:55-0h 35m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km34 km/hr
31239Sealdah-Barrackpore ...KlktERSDAH*118:28-TGH??19:02-0h 34m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km35 km/hr
31441Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*518:35-TGH??19:10-0h 35m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km34 km/hr
31833Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??18:42-BP??19:09-0h 27m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km49 km/hr
31055Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA118:49-TGH??19:21-0h 32m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 19 km35 km/hr
31533Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*118:50-TGH??19:23-0h 33m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 20 km36 km/hr
31335Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??19:10-BP??19:40-0h 30m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km44 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site