Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SDAH/Sealdah ▼
×
NH/Naihati Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Sep 2, 2015 11:58:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Sep 2, 2015 11:58:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

SDAH/Sealdah to NH/Naihati Junction
117 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NH⇒SDAH   Filters   Dep: SDAH   Arr: NH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
31811Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??03:20+0NH??04:22+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
53171Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*903:30+3NH??04:29+90h 59m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31311Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??04:12+0NH??05:13+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31911Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??04:20+0NH??05:22+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31511Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??04:35+0NH??05:37+101h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31411Sealdah-Naihati Jn G...KlktERSDAH*??04:40+0NH*??05:40-11h 0m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31611Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:05+0NH??06:07+01h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31813Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??05:20+0NH??06:23+01h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31313Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??05:30+0NH??06:32+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
73151Sealdah-Jangipur Roa...DEMUERSDAH*??05:35+0NH206:26+130h 51m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km44 km/hr
31613Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:37+0NH??06:41+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53131Sealdah-Muzaffarpur ...PassERSDAH*605:50+0NH??07:03+11h 13m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL38 km30 km/hr
31513Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??06:00+0NH??07:01+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31815Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:10+1NH??07:10+31h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31615Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??06:20+0NH??07:21+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31315Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??06:30+0NH??07:32+11h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31413Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??06:38+0NH*??07:42+71h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31817Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:55+1NH??07:59+41h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31415Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:10+0NH*??08:12+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31317Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??07:18+0NH??08:21+01h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31515Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??07:25+0NH??08:28+11h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
13187Maa Tara ExpressExpERSDAH*807:25+1NH208:17-10h 52m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL38 km43 km/hr
31913Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??07:40+0NH??08:42+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31417Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:54+0NH*??08:57+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53173Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*607:57+4NH508:53+100h 56m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31111Sealdah-Katwa Jn Loc...KlktERSDAH*??08:04+2NH??09:02+20h 58m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31633Sealdah - Ranaghat L...KlktERSDAH*??08:08+1NH??09:08+71h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31419Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??08:15+0NH*??09:17+81h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31319Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:30+0NH??09:31+31h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31517Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??08:45+2NH??09:44+80h 59m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31391Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:55-NH??09:55-1h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
Up SpecialSealdah-Krishnapur I...MEMUERSDAH*??09:05-NH??09:51-0h 46m2
    TF 
Unreserved
 38 km49 km/hr
31321Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??09:20+0NH310:21+291h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31421Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??09:28+0NH*??10:30+01h 2m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31819Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??09:35+1NH510:29+90h 54m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km41 km/hr
31617Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??09:50+2NH??10:43+50h 53m5
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31915Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??09:58+1NH??10:59+31h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31151Sealdah-Barddhaman L...KlktERSDAH*310:15+3NH??11:21+01h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31519Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??10:32+1NH??11:33+41h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31423Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??10:40+1NH*??11:44+41h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31821Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??10:48+3NH311:53+101h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31425Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??11:15+0NH*??12:18+21h 3m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53183Sealdah - Lalgola Fa...PassERSDAH*111:15+4NH512:07+150h 52m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31323Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??11:22+1NH??12:24+41h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31521Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??11:35+1NH??12:39+51h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53135Sealdah Rampurhat Pa...PassERSDAH*911:35+32NH??12:38+291h 3m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31619Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??11:45+2NH??12:50+71h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31823Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??12:02+1NH??13:02+41h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31427Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??12:20+1NH*??13:25+11h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
53175Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*912:20+5NH513:17+140h 57m2
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km39 km/hr
31325Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??12:30+0NH??13:32+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31917Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??12:45+1NH??13:48+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31523Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??13:00+1NH??14:01+41h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31429Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*413:10+0NH*??14:15+01h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
13105Sealdah-Ballia Expre...ExpERSDAH*913:20+0NH214:08+10h 48m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
31825Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??13:25+1NH??14:26+31h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31393Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??13:35+0NH??14:39+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
13141Teesta Torsa ExpressExpERSDAH*913:40+2NH214:27+30h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km47 km/hr
13141-SlipTeesta Torsa Link ( ...ExpERSDAH*913:40-NH214:27-0h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL38 km47 km/hr
31431Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??13:52+0NH*??14:58+11h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31919Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??14:05+0NH??15:08+01h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31525Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??14:20+3NH??15:25+41h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31327Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??14:40+2NH??15:43+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31053Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA114:58+2NH*??16:06+11h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km32 km/hr
31621Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??15:00+0NH??16:02+11h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31827Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??15:25+1NH??16:26+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31329Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*215:35+0NH??16:38+01h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31527Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??15:45+1NH??16:51+21h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31433Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:02+0NH*??17:07+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31829Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??16:15+1NH??17:11+40h 56m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31623Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??16:25+1NH??17:25+01h 0m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31435Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:30+0NH*??17:38+11h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
53177Sealdah-Lalgola Fast...PassERSDAH*816:40+2NH517:32+70h 52m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31331Sealdah- kalyani sim...KlktERSDAH*??16:50+0NH??17:54+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31529Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??16:57+0NH??18:01+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
12383Sealdah-Asansol SF I...SFERSDAH*817:00+1NH217:49+40h 49m1
 MTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
31801Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:05+0NH??18:09+11h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31921Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*417:15+1NH??18:20+51h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31437Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*117:30+0NH*??18:35+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31831Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:36+2NH??18:29+20h 53m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
13185GangaSagar ExpressExpERSDAH*817:45+0NH??18:43+20h 58m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km38 km/hr
31601Sealdah-Ranaghat MAT...KlktERSDAH*??17:52+0NH??18:53+41h 1m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31531Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*517:52+0NH??18:41+00h 49m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km46 km/hr
31439Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??18:05+0NH*??19:10+01h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31333Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*218:12+0NH??19:19+41h 7m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
31923Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*418:20+0NH??19:28+01h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
31441Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*518:35+0NH*??19:40+21h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31833Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??18:42+2NH??19:36+60h 54m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km41 km/hr
31055Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA118:49+0NH*??20:00+11h 11m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km30 km/hr
31533Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*118:50+1NH??19:54+01h 4m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31335Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??19:10+0NH??20:04+00h 54m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km41 km/hr
31925Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??19:17+0NH??20:18+21h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
63103Sealdah - Lalgola ME...MEMUERSDAH*??19:30+2NH320:26+130h 56m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31835Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??19:35+0NH??20:34+150h 59m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31443Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??19:42+0NH*??20:45+11h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31535Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??19:50+0NH??20:52+01h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31337Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??20:10+0NH??21:12+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
13163Hatey Bazare ExpressExpERSDAH*620:10+0NH520:59+00h 49m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
63105Sealdah - Berhampore...MEMUERSDAH*??20:20+4NH??21:17+160h 57m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31625Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??20:25+1NH??21:29+31h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site