Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SDAH/Sealdah ▼
×
NH/Naihati Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jul 7, 2015 12:17:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 7, 2015 12:17:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

SDAH/Sealdah to NH/Naihati Junction
116 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NH⇒SDAH   Filters   Dep: SDAH   Arr: NH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
31811Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??03:20+0NH??04:22+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
53171Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*903:30+0NH??04:29+60h 59m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31311Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??04:12+0NH??05:13+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31911Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??04:20+0NH??05:22+11h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31511Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??04:35+0NH??05:37+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31411Sealdah-Naihati Jn G...KlktERSDAH*??04:40+0NH*??05:40-11h 0m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31611Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:05+0NH??06:07+01h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31813Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??05:20+1NH??06:23+51h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31313Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??05:30+0NH??06:32+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
73151Sealdah-Jangipur Roa...DEMUERSDAH*??05:35+0NH206:26+20h 51m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km44 km/hr
31613Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:37+0NH??06:41+21h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53131Sealdah-Muzaffarpur ...PassERSDAH*605:50+0NH??07:03+11h 13m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL38 km30 km/hr
31513Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??06:00+0NH??07:01+21h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31815Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:10+0NH??07:10+21h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31615Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??06:20+0NH??07:21+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31315Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??06:30+0NH??07:32+11h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31413Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??06:38+0NH*??07:42+01h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31817Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:55+1NH??07:59+51h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31415Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:10+0NH*??08:12+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31317Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??07:18+0NH??08:21+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31515Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??07:25+0NH??08:28+51h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
13187Maa Tara ExpressExpERSDAH*707:25+2NH208:17+20h 52m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL38 km43 km/hr
31913Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??07:40+0NH??08:42+21h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31417Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:54+0NH*??08:57+11h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53173Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*607:57+7NH508:53+110h 56m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31111Sealdah-Katwa Jn Loc...KlktERSDAH*??08:04+3NH??09:02+30h 58m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31633Sealdah - Ranaghat L...KlktERSDAH*??08:08+0NH??09:08+41h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31419Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??08:15+0NH*??09:17+01h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31319Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:30+0NH??09:31+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31517Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??08:45+1NH??09:44+70h 59m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31391Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:55-NH??09:55-1h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31321Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??09:20+0NH310:21+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31421Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??09:28+0NH*??10:30+01h 2m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31819Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??09:35+0NH510:29+00h 54m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km41 km/hr
31617Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??09:50+1NH??10:43+20h 53m5
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31915Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??09:58+1NH??10:59+41h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31151Sealdah-Barddhaman L...KlktERSDAH*310:15+1NH??11:21+01h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31519Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??10:32+1NH??11:33+51h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31423Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??10:40+1NH*??11:44+11h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31821Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??10:48+3NH311:53+71h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31425Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??11:15+1NH*??12:18+41h 3m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53183Sealdah - Lalgola Fa...PassERSDAH*111:15+1NH512:07+70h 52m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31323Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??11:22+0NH??12:24+11h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31521Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??11:35+1NH??12:39+31h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53135Sealdah Rampurhat Pa...PassERSDAH*911:35+8NH??12:38+141h 3m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31619Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??11:45+1NH??12:50+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31823Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??12:02+2NH??13:02+51h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31427Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??12:20+0NH*??13:25+01h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
53175Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*912:20+3NH513:17+70h 57m2
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km39 km/hr
31325Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??12:30+0NH??13:32+11h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31917Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??12:45+0NH??13:48+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31523Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??13:00+1NH??14:01+31h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31429Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*413:10+0NH*??14:15+01h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
13105Sealdah-Ballia Expre...ExpERSDAH*913:20+1NH214:08+00h 48m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
31825Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??13:25+0NH??14:26+11h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31393Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??13:35+0NH??14:39+11h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
13141Teesta Torsa ExpressExpERSDAH*913:40+0NH214:27+30h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km47 km/hr
13141-SlipTeesta Torsa Link ( ...ExpERSDAH*913:40-NH214:27-0h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL38 km47 km/hr
31431Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??13:52+0NH*??14:58+01h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31919Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??14:05+2NH??15:08+01h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31525Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??14:20+0NH??15:25+21h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31327Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??14:40+0NH??15:43+11h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31053Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA114:58+0NH*??16:06+11h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km32 km/hr
31621Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??15:00+0NH??16:02+11h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31827Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??15:25+0NH??16:26+11h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31329Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*215:35+0NH??16:38+11h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31527Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??15:45+0NH??16:51+11h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31433Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:02+0NH*??17:07+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31829Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??16:15+1NH??17:11+40h 56m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31623Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??16:25+0NH??17:25+01h 0m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31435Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:30+1NH*??17:38+11h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
53177Sealdah-Lalgola Fast...PassERSDAH*816:40+0NH517:32+20h 52m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31331Sealdah- kalyani sim...KlktERSDAH*??16:50+0NH??17:54+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31529Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??16:57+0NH??18:01+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
12383Sealdah-Asansol SF I...SFERSDAH*817:00+0NH217:49+00h 49m1
 MTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
31801Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:05+1NH??18:09+31h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31921Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*417:15+0NH??18:20+11h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31437Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*117:30+0NH*??18:35+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31831Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:36+0NH??18:29+00h 53m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
13185GangaSagar ExpressExpERSDAH*817:45+0NH??18:43+00h 58m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km38 km/hr
31601Sealdah-Ranaghat MAT...MEMUERSDAH*??17:52+0NH??18:53+01h 1m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31531Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*517:52+0NH??18:41+00h 49m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km46 km/hr
31439Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??18:05+0NH*??19:10+41h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31333Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*218:12+1NH??19:19+41h 7m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
31923Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*418:20+0NH??19:28+31h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
31441Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*518:35+0NH*??19:40+11h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31833Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??18:42+1NH??19:36+60h 54m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km41 km/hr
31055Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA118:49+0NH*??20:00+01h 11m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km30 km/hr
31533Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*118:50+0NH??19:54+01h 4m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31335Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??19:10+0NH??20:04+10h 54m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km41 km/hr
31925Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??19:17+0NH??20:18+51h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
63103Sealdah - Lalgola ME...MEMUERSDAH*??19:30+1NH320:26+80h 56m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31835Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??19:35+0NH??20:34+60h 59m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31443Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??19:42+0NH*??20:45+21h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31535Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??19:50+0NH??20:52+21h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31337Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??20:10+0NH??21:12+11h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
13163Hatey Bazare ExpressExpERSDAH*620:10+0NH520:59+10h 49m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
63105Sealdah - Berhampore...MEMUERSDAH*??20:20+0NH??21:17+20h 57m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31625Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??20:25+0NH??21:29+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31927Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??20:32+2NH??21:37+61h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site