Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SDAH/Sealdah ▼
×
NH/Naihati Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 12, 2016 17:39:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 12, 2016 17:39:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

SDAH/Sealdah to NH/Naihati Junction
116 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NH⇒SDAH   Filters   Dep: SDAH   Arr: NH   

Shortest Route: 37.87 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
31811Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??03:20+0NH??04:24+01h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53171Sealdah - Lalgola Pa...PassERSDAH*903:30+2NH??04:30+71h 0m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31311Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??04:12+0NH??05:13+21h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31911Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??04:20+0NH??05:23+21h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31511Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??04:35+1NH??05:38+11h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31411Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??04:40+0NH*??05:40+01h 0m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31611Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:05+0NH??06:08+01h 3m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31813Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??05:20+1NH??06:23+21h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31313Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??05:30+1NH??06:32+11h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
73151Sealdah-Jangipur Roa...DEMUERSDAH*??05:35+2NH206:26+60h 51m3
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km44 km/hr
31613Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??05:37+1NH??06:41+11h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53131Sealdah-Muzaffarpur ...PassERSDAH*605:50+3NH??07:03+31h 13m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL38 km31 km/hr
31513Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??06:00+1NH??07:01+51h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31815Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:10+3NH??07:10+71h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31615Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??06:20+1NH??07:21+41h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31315Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??06:30+1NH??07:32+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31413Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??06:38+1NH*??07:42+81h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31817Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??06:55+2NH??07:59+51h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31415Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:10+2NH*??08:12+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31317Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??07:18+1NH??08:21+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31515Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??07:25+2NH??08:28+61h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
13187Maa Tara ExpressExpERSDAH*807:25+1NH208:17+10h 52m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL38 km43 km/hr
31913Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??07:40+3NH??08:42+61h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31417Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??07:54+3NH*??08:57+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
53173Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*607:57+3NH508:53+120h 56m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31111Sealdah-Katwa Jn Loc...KlktERSDAH*??08:04+4NH??09:03+10h 59m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31617Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??08:08+5NH??09:07+120h 59m13
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31419Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??08:15+2NH*??09:17+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31319Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:30+0NH??09:31+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31517Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??08:45+5NH??09:44+100h 59m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31391Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??08:55-NH??09:55-1h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31321Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??09:20+0NH310:21+01h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31421Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??09:28+1NH*??10:30+31h 2m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31819Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??09:35+2NH510:29+80h 54m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31619Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??09:50+4NH??10:43+60h 53m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31915Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??09:58+4NH??10:59+81h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31151Sealdah-Barddhaman L...KlktERSDAH*310:15+4NH??11:21+01h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
53183Sealdah - Lalgola Fa...PassERSDAH*110:15+6NH511:07+150h 52m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31519Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??10:32+4NH??11:33+91h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31423Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??10:40+3NH*??11:44+71h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31821Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??10:48+6NH311:53+81h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31425Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??11:15+2NH*??12:18+31h 3m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31323Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??11:22+2NH??12:24+51h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31521Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??11:35+2NH??12:39+41h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
53135Sealdah - Rampurhat ...PassERSDAH*711:35+16NH??12:38+171h 3m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31621Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??11:45+4NH??12:50+81h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31823Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??12:02+3NH??13:02+91h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31427Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??12:20+1NH*??13:25+31h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
53175Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*912:20+4NH513:17+140h 57m2
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km39 km/hr
31325Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??12:30+2NH??13:32+41h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31917Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??12:45+3NH??13:48+91h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31523Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??13:00+2NH??14:01+81h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31429Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*413:10+1NH*??14:15+31h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
13105Sealdah - Ballia Exp...ExpERSDAH*913:20+0NH214:08+10h 48m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km47 km/hr
31825Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??13:25+2NH??14:26+61h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31393Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??13:35-NH??14:39-1h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
13141Teesta Torsa ExpressExpERSDAH*913:40+1NH214:27+30h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km48 km/hr
13141-SlipTeesta Torsa Link ( ...ExpERSDAH*913:40-NH214:27-0h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL38 km48 km/hr
31431Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??13:52+0NH*??14:57+21h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31919Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??14:05+2NH??15:08+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31525Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??14:20+2NH??15:25+41h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31327Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??14:40+2NH??15:43+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31053Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA114:58-NH*??16:06+01h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km32 km/hr
31623Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??15:00+1NH??16:02+31h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31827Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??15:25+1NH??16:26+61h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31329Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*215:35+1NH??16:38+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31527Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??15:45+1NH??16:48+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31433Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:02+0NH*??17:07+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31829Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??16:15+2NH??17:12+50h 57m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31625Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??16:25+2NH??17:25+11h 0m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31435Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??16:32+1NH*??17:38+31h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
53177Sealdah-Lalgola Fast...PassERSDAH*816:40+1NH517:32+60h 52m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31331Sealdah- kalyani sim...KlktERSDAH*??16:50+0NH??17:54+41h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31529Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??16:57+2NH??18:01+81h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
12383Sealdah-Asansol SF I...SFERSDAH*817:00+0NH217:50-10h 50m1
 MTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km45 km/hr
31801Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:05+1NH??18:09+71h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31921Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*417:15+1NH??18:20+51h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31437Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*117:25+0NH*??18:30+31h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31831Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??17:36+2NH??18:29+60h 53m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
13185GangaSagar ExpressExpERSDAH*817:45+0NH??18:43+10h 58m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km39 km/hr
31601Sealdah-Ranaghat MAT...KlktERSDAH*??17:52+2NH??18:53+41h 1m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31531Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*517:52+2NH??18:41+110h 49m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km46 km/hr
31439Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??18:05+1NH*??19:10+41h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31333Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*218:12+1NH??19:19+41h 7m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
31923Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*418:20+1NH??19:28+41h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
31441Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*518:35+1NH*??19:40+41h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31833Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??18:42+2NH??19:36+90h 54m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31055Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERSGBA118:49+0NH*??20:00+51h 11m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km30 km/hr
31533Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*118:50+1NH??19:53+71h 3m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31335Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??19:10+1NH??20:04+50h 54m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31925Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??19:17+2NH??20:18+81h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
63103Sealdah - Lalgola ME...MEMUERSDAH*??19:30+1NH320:27+70h 57m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31835Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*??19:35+1NH??20:34+110h 59m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31443Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*??19:42+0NH*??20:45+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31535Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*??19:50+0NH??20:51+91h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31337Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*??20:10+1NH??21:12+51h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
13163Hatey Bazare ExpressExpERSDAH*620:10+0NH520:59+00h 49m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
63105Sealdah - Berhampore...MEMUERSDAH*??20:20+2NH??21:17+40h 57m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31627Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*??20:25+1NH??21:29+51h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31927Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*??20:32+0NH??21:37+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site