Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEC/Delhi Cantt. ▼
×
BVI/Borivali ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 01:07:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 01:07:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEC/Delhi Cantt. to BVI/Borivali
37 Trains / 88 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 13 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BVI⇒DEC   Filters   Dep: DEC   Arr: BVI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

37 Long-Distance Trains between DEC/Delhi Cantt. and BVI/Borivali

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+3LTT*123:45+3423h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRDKZ104:25+10DR607:03+5826h 38m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1537 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNZM606:42+14BSR803:35-920h 53m2
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+8BVI504:22+421h 2m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1349 km64 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEC109:38+5BVI607:21+2221h 43m14
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1407 km65 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+19BVI608:28+2522h 26m17
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1319 km59 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+1BSR706:40+920h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0BSR706:40-120h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:04BVI609:22+2922h 52m12
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1356 km59 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:10-116h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-1617h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+316h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRDKZ212:36+8BVI6A18:36+530h 0m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL1360 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNZM413:55+33BSR510:50-220h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+2BSR710:50-420h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNZM413:55+21BSR510:50-320h 55m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
09006New Delhi - Mumbai C...ACSFWRNDLS*214:50+1:33BCT*306:55+3:0416h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BVI607:21+1515h 46m6
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1349 km86 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-917h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+21LTT*111:45+1:3320h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58+23BVI613:55+1121h 57m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1360 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58-BVI613:55-21h 57m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1360 km62 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+0BVI507:27+1315h 2m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1356 km90 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEC016:40+3BVI516:00+5423h 20m23
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1319 km57 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+2BVI608:50+1016h 0m9
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1349 km84 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00+6:33DR617:37+3:5924h 37m8
S      
3A
RLWL1533 km62 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49+56DR603:33+1:3731h 44m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1537 km48 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRSZM221:00+20BVI517:17+1520h 17m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1360 km67 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+1BVI615:49+1518h 14m2
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1349 km74 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1BSR??16:20-218h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+5BSR416:25+1218h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+1BSR717:15+519h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+13BVI503:30+229h 40m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km45 km/hr
09004Jalandhar City - Mum...ACExpWRNZM022:30+30BVI522:12-123h 42m15
  T    
3A2A
RLWL1349 km57 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+0BCT*516:15+1216h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+34BVI521:13+121h 38m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km62 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0BSR721:35-1522h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr


88 ΣChains between DEC/Delhi Cantt. and BVI/Borivali

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NZM??00:10+11MMRArr +50/Dep +2:213h 20m+1:31LTT??04:20+1:1728h 10m40
 M   F 
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+23NGPArr +8/Dep +12h 30m-7DR??05:07+048h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
2128 kmDinesh Gada-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DEC??04:55+15JPArr +30/Dep +34h 0m-27BVI??06:40+1125h 45m8
SMTWTFS
1424 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DEC??04:55+15AIIArr +19/Dep +47h 0m-15BVI??11:57+1931h 2m12
S  W F 
1384 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DEC??04:55+15AIIArr +19/Dep +017h 10m-19BSR??23:35-1842h 40m8
    T S
1367 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEC??05:16+15JPArr +26/Dep +33h 5m-23BVI??06:40+1125h 24m3
SMTWTFS
1424 kmIri rules are differ...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50+0DDArr -8/Dep +1825m+26DR613:02+2279h 12m32
 M     
2878 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr -6/Dep +1825m+24DR??13:02+2231h 12m32
    T  
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +25/Dep +3:1255m+2:47LTT??04:10+2:5822h 10m13
  T    
1525 kmIri rules are differ...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +6/Dep +1:571h 17m+1:51LTT??06:00+3:0424h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+22BBSArr +5:46/Dep +2120m-5:25DR??03:22+1:0768h 57m39
S T  F 
3772 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+6BBSArr +4:04/Dep +214h 55m-3:43DR??03:22+1:0768h 57m39
 M WT S
3665 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+1WLArr +56/Dep +1:0722m+11DR??03:22+1:0744h 57m39
SMTWTFS
2463 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...DEC??06:35+7JPArr +22/Dep +33h 25m-19BVI??06:40+1124h 5m15
SMTWTFS
1424 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DEC??07:11+47ADIArr +1:21/Dep +101h 5m-1:11BVI??08:38+1125h 27m23
    T  
1384 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +29/Dep +172h 50m-12DR??11:47+1627h 12m13
 M   F 
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+1KCGArr +3/Dep +22h 25m-1DR??04:27+2643h 52m17
   W   
2444 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM309:30+26BSLArr +1:19/Dep +281h 10m-51DR613:43+2876h 13m-3
SMTWTFS
2037 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM??09:30+26MMRArr +1:36/Dep +510m-1:31DR??12:30+1227h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
1538 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30+26MMRArr +1:36/Dep +050m-1:36LTT??13:00+1127h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1530 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...SZM309:30+26GWLArr +48/Dep +2:293h 19m+1:41BVI516:23+1:4254h 53m-8
S     S
2806 kmश्री माता वैष्णो देव...-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +50/Dep +12h 0m-49DR??05:07+041h 42m32
SMTWTFS
2135 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...SSB??12:40+1ETArr +1:06/Dep +1:191h 0m+13LTT??18:05+5229h 25m42
  T    
1539 kmRony-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+1SWMArr +28/Dep +134h 43m-15BVI??13:27+1124h 12m13
 M W F 
1348 kmछोटा आदमी~-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEC013:30+2:06ADIArr +1:29/Dep +05h 45m-1:29BSR620:28+854h 58m0
 M     
1850 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +11/Dep +121h 43m+1BVI??10:44+1120h 49m14
  T T S
1349 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr +11/Dep +111h 3m+0BVI??10:36+420h 41m19
  T T S
1349 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -6/Dep +42h 45m+10BVI??16:01+4726h 6m27
  T    
1548 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -6/Dep +12h 45m+7BVI??16:45+626h 50m24
      S
1548 kmRailfan Z*^~-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1BSLArr +29/Dep +451h 0m+16LTT??15:55+3124h 55m23
 M  T S
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1BSLArr +29/Dep +561h 0m+27LTT??15:55+4324h 55m21
S TW F 
1520 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+1MAOArr +41/Dep +33h 35m-38DR??21:02+154h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2714 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+36JHSArr +23/Dep +513h 12m+28DR??19:43+2228h 33m10
    T  
1531 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+13KOTAArr +36/Dep +252h 0m-11BVI??13:27+1122h 17m7
   W   
1354 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ??15:10+13INDBArr -11/Dep +29h 20m+13BSR??04:10+037h 0m3
   W   
1606 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DEC??15:51+7ADIArr +7/Dep +02h 20m-7BSR??18:20-1026h 29m9
      S
1367 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DEC??15:51+7ADIArr +7/Dep +12h 20m-6BSR??18:20-126h 29m10
S TW   
1367 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DEC??15:51+7ADIArr +7/Dep +12h 20m-6BSR??18:20-626h 29m6
     F 
1367 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DEC??15:51+7ADIArr +7/Dep +12h 20m-6BSR??18:20-526h 29m14
 M     
1367 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DEC??15:51+7ADIArr +7/Dep +02h 20m-7BSR??18:20-626h 29m13
    T  
1367 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DEC??15:51+7ADIArr +7/Dep +01h 50m-7BSR??16:25+2424h 34m9
   W   
1367 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DEC??15:51+7ADIArr +7/Dep +41h 50m-3BVI??16:01+4724h 10m26
  T    
1384 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI916:15+35BSBArr +1:07/Dep +42h 20m-1:03DR613:43+2869h 28m22
  T T  
2756 kmHarsh-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+0KGPArr +26/Dep +87h 5m-18LTT??04:50+2759h 45m81
SM   F 
3248 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+0HYBArr +16/Dep +71h 5m-9DR??12:27+243h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2454 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+12HRSArr +1:08/Dep +132h 14m-55BVI??21:40+827h 55m25
     F 
1443 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NZM??17:57+2:13AGCArr +2:39/Dep +01h 30m-2:39LTT??22:35+3428h 38m19
      S
1518 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM??18:27+51AGCArr +1:01/Dep +01h 10m-1:01LTT??22:35+3428h 8m6
      S
1530 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM??18:27+51JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:191h 10m+10LTT??22:35+5428h 8m-4
S T T  
1530 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM??18:27+51INDBArr +40/Dep +21h 45m-38BSR??04:10+033h 43m-5
S TWT S
1752 kmPŕāķāşh-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+2JHSArr +28/Dep +5147m+23DR??19:43+2225h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+2ETArr +30/Dep +2:031h 50m+1:33LTT??21:30+1:4126h 50m14
  T  FS
1525 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+2AGCArr +10/Dep +02h 0m-10LTT??22:35+3427h 55m19
      S
1525 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT119:10-TATAArr +3:37/Dep +241h 17m-3:13DR620:47-73h 37m26
  T    
3294 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58+6AIIArr +57/Dep +03h 25m-57BSR??23:35-1127h 37m12
S      
1302 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58+6AIIArr +57/Dep +03h 25m-57BSR??23:35-1827h 37m15
    T S
1302 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...DEC120:23+9ADIArr +6/Dep +03h 20m-6BSR620:28+848h 5m15
 M     
1387 kmIri rules are differ...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEC120:23+9ADIArr +6/Dep +00m-6BSR716:50+1520h 27m5
  T  F 
1367 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEC??20:23+9ADIArr +6/Dep +020m-6BSR??18:20-1021h 57m9
      S
1367 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr +8/Dep +02h 16m-8DR??12:27+239h 42m25
 MT  FS
2432 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +24/Dep +511h 35m+27DR??19:43+2222h 58m15
 MT  FS
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +38/Dep +1:161h 55m+38LTT??22:35+5425h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +38/Dep +351h 50m-3LTT??22:35+3425h 40m20
      S
1518 kmHussain*^~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00+44BRCArr +43/Dep +42h 59m-39BSR??20:30+123h 30m5
    T  
1343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM??21:00+13BRCArr +34/Dep +62h 59m-28BSR??20:30+623h 30m6
S      
1343 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+13BRCArr +34/Dep +34h 13m-31BVI??20:33+223h 33m-3
S      
1360 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+14BRCArr +15/Dep +34h 13m-12BVI??20:33+223h 33m-3
 M     
1360 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+44BRCArr +43/Dep +34h 13m-40BVI??20:33+223h 33m-3
    T  
1360 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+44BRCArr +43/Dep +144h 49m-29BSR??23:35-1826h 35m7
    T  
1343 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+13BRCArr +34/Dep +324h 49m-2BSR??23:35-1126h 35m4
S      
1343 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+14BRCArr +15/Dep +124h 49m-3BSR??23:35-2426h 35m-1
 M     
1343 kmRony-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+10DDArr +37/Dep +341h 20m-3DR??03:42+2:0030h 27m32
SMTW   
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+10DDArr +37/Dep +1:091h 45m+32DR??03:10+1:4829h 55m50
SMTWTFS
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+10MMRArr +51/Dep +141h 50m-37DR??21:28+324h 13m19
SMTWTFS
1533 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr +1:13/Dep +382h 30m-35LTT??11:30+3138h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15-BSLArr +39/Dep +3535m-4DR620:47-71h 32m26
SMTWTFS
2842 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+10BSLArr +39/Dep +3:203h 55m+2:41LTT??23:45+2:5626h 30m18
S   T  
1525 km~-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15+1TATAArr +1:19/Dep +173h 57m-1:02DR604:47+1978h 32m42
SMTWTFS
3576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+7KOTAArr +30/Dep +522h 40m+22BVI??21:40+823h 25m23
     F 
1349 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+1BBSArr +1:25/Dep +2111h 50m-1:04DR??03:22+1:0777h 7m39
SMTWTFS
3723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEC??22:41+9JUArr +11/Dep +222h 35m+11BSR??03:05+728h 24m16
   W   
1506 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -2/Dep +025m+2BVI??11:21+2336h 36m19
 M   F 
2028 kmIri rules are differ...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -2/Dep +01h 35m+2BVI??11:57+1437h 12m20
S      
2000 kmIri rules are differ...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+0BPLArr +17/Dep +2:231h 50m+2:06LTT??04:20+1:1729h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1518 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+0MTJArr +18/Dep +735m-11BVI??21:40+822h 40m25
     F 
1378 kmRailfan Z*^~-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DEC??23:01+21ADIArr +19/Dep +23h 0m-17BSR??03:05+728h 4m4
   W   
1389 kmIri rules are differ...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DEC??23:01+21ADIArr +19/Dep +23h 35m-17BVI??04:46+529h 45m16
SMTWTFS
1406 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+17BRCArr +32/Dep +93h 6m-23BSR??00:10+824h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site