Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEC/Delhi Cantt. ▼
×
BVI/Borivali ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 00:14:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 00:14:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEC/Delhi Cantt. to BVI/Borivali
38 Trains / 86 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 13 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BVI⇒DEC   Filters   Dep: DEC   Arr: BVI   

Shortest Route: 1310.53 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

38 Long-Distance Trains between DEC/Delhi Cantt. and BVI/Borivali

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10-LTT*123:45-23h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRDKZ104:25-DR607:03-26h 38m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1539 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15-BSR703:35-21h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20-BVI504:22-21h 2m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1349 km64 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEC109:38-BVI607:21-21h 43m14
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1407 km65 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02-BVI608:28-22h 26m17
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1319 km59 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05-BSR706:40-20h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05-BSR706:40-20h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30-BVI609:22-22h 52m12
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1356 km59 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:10-16h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:55-17h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:10-16h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRNDLS012:35-DR017:17-28h 42m11
 M     
3A
 1533 km53 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRDKZ012:36-BVI6A18:36-30h 0m68
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL1360 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40-BSR510:50-21h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40-BSR510:50-21h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55-BSR710:50-20h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
09006New Delhi - Mumbai C...ACSFWRNDLS*314:50-BCT*306:55-16h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35-BVI607:21-15h 46m6
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1349 km86 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35-BDTS*309:20-17h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45-LTT*111:45-20h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58-BVI613:55-21h 57m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1360 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58-BVI613:55-21h 57m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1360 km62 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25-BVI507:27-15h 2m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1356 km90 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEC016:40-BVI516:00-23h 20m23
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1319 km57 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50-BVI608:50-16h 0m9
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1349 km84 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00-CSTM*018:00-25h 0m8
S      
3A
RLWL1544 km62 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49-DR003:33-31h 44m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1537 km48 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRSZM221:00-BVI517:17-20h 17m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1360 km67 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35-BVI615:49-18h 14m2
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1349 km74 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35-BSR??16:20-18h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35-BSR416:25-18h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35-BSR717:15-19h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50-BVI503:30-29h 40m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km45 km/hr
09004Jalandar City - Mumb...ExpWRNZM022:30-BVI522:12-23h 42m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1349 km57 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25-BCT*516:15-16h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35-BVI521:13-21h 38m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km62 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35-BSR721:35-22h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr


86 ΣChains between DEC/Delhi Cantt. and BVI/Borivali

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30-NGPArr /Dep 2h 30m+0DR505:07-72h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
2540 kmDinesh Gada-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DEC??04:55+1:05JPArr /Dep 4h 0m+0BVI??06:40+2025h 45m8
SMTWTFS
1424 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DEC??04:55+1:05AIIArr /Dep 7h 0m+0BVI??11:57+3031h 2m12
S  W F 
1383 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DEC??04:55+1:05AIIArr /Dep 17h 10m+0BSR??23:35-1742h 40m8
    T S
1365 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEC??05:16+34JPArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BVI??06:40+2025h 24m3
SMTWTFS
1424 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50+0DDArr /Dep 25m+0DR613:02+1979h 12m32
 M     
2880 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM705:50+14DDArr /Dep 25m+0DR613:02+1979h 12m32
    T  
2176 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+5BPLArr /Dep 55m+0LTT??04:10+7:4722h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+5JHSArr /Dep 1h 17m+0LTT??06:00+5:2124h 0m11
  T T  
1528 kmxxx-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS1206:25-BBSArr /Dep 20m+0DR603:22-92h 57m38
S T  F 
3835 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS1206:25-BBSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0DR603:22-68h 57m38
 M WT S
3728 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS1006:25-WLArr /Dep 22m+0DR603:22-92h 57m38
SMTWTFS
3021 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...DEC??06:35+11JPArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BVI??06:40+2024h 5m15
SMTWTFS
1424 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DEC??07:11+2:37ADIArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BVI??08:38+825h 27m23
    T  
1384 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM508:35+13ETArr /Dep 2h 50m+0DR511:47+1251h 12m13
  T T  
2661 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM508:35+1KCGArr /Dep 2h 25m+0DR604:27+267h 52m16
   W   
3455 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM309:30+1:20BSLArr /Dep 1h 10m+0DR613:43+5876h 13m-2
SMTWTFS
2034 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM309:30-MMRArr /Dep 10m+0DR812:30-51h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
1850 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30+1:20MMRArr /Dep 50m+0LTT??13:00+1327h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1529 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...SZM??09:30+1:20GWLArr /Dep 3h 19m+0BVI??16:24+1:4030h 54m-8
SM     
1520 kmkiRti SolAnki~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25-NGPArr /Dep 2h 0m+0DR505:07-89h 42m31
SMTWTFS
4075 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+31SWMArr /Dep 4h 43m+0BVI??13:30+1124h 15m13
 M W F 
1348 kmछोटा आदमी~-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEC013:30+2:55ADIArr /Dep 5h 45m+0BSR620:28+1554h 58m2
 M     
1830 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+8BRCArr /Dep 1h 46m+0BVI??10:44+820h 49m14
  T T S
1348 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+8BRCArr /Dep 1h 3m+0BVI??10:36+720h 41m19
  T T S
1348 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+8ADIArr /Dep 2h 45m+0BVI??16:00+1526h 5m27
  T    
1548 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+8ADIArr /Dep 2h 45m+0BVI??16:48+1926h 53m24
      S
1548 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+42ETArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??18:05+1:5727h 50m42
  T    
1527 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+38BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55+3524h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+38BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT415:55+5696h 55m22
S T T S
2592 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+38MAOArr /Dep 3h 35m+0DR??21:02+154h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2715 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+1:34JHSArr /Dep 3h 12m+0DR??19:43+1:0928h 33m10
    T  
1532 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+37KOTAArr /Dep 2h 0m+0BVI??13:30+1122h 20m7
   W   
1354 kmRony-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DEC??15:51+11ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20+2426h 29m9
      S
1367 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DEC??15:51+11ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-626h 29m10
S TW   
1367 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DEC??15:51+11ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-826h 29m6
     F 
1367 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DEC??15:51+11ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-426h 29m14
 M     
1367 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DEC??15:51+11ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-726h 29m13
    T  
1367 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DEC??15:51+11ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BSR??16:25+1424h 34m9
   W   
1367 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DEC??15:51+11ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BVI??16:00+1524h 9m26
  T    
1384 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI916:15+15BSBArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DR613:43+5869h 28m23
  T T  
2753 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS1117:05+3:21KGPArr /Dep 7h 5m+0LTT304:50+1883h 45m81
SM   F 
3570 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25+48HYBArr /Dep 1h 5m+0DR612:27+143h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2455 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS617:35+0AGCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0LTT522:35+1:1729h 0m20
      S
1525 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+15HRSArr +1:09/Dep 2h 14m+0BVI??21:40+1827h 55m25
     F 
1443 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM218:27+1:21AGCArr /Dep 1h 10m+0LTT522:35+1:1752h 8m6
     F 
2299 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM??18:27+1:21JHSArr /Dep 1h 10m+0LTT??22:35+2:2228h 8m-4
S T T  
1529 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM218:27-INDBArr /Dep 1h 45m+0BSR704:10-33h 43m-5
S TWT S
1751 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+2:01JHSArr /Dep 47m+0DR??19:43+1:0925h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS318:40+2:01ETArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT521:30+2:5774h 50m14
S  WT  
2913 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS318:40+2:01AGCArr /Dep 2h 0m+0LTT522:35+1:1775h 55m19
    T  
3512 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT119:10+0TATAArr /Dep 1h 17m+0DR620:47+2073h 37m24
  T    
3292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58+19AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BSR??23:35-1327h 37m12
S      
1301 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58+19AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BSR??23:35-1727h 37m15
    T S
1301 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...DEC??20:23+13ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BSR??20:28+1524h 5m15
  T    
1368 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEC??20:23+13ADIArr /Dep 0m+0BSR??16:50+420h 27m5
  T  F 
1368 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEC??20:23+13ADIArr /Dep 20m+0BSR??18:20+2421h 57m9
      S
1368 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+9SCArr /Dep 2h 16m+0DR612:27+163h 42m25
 MT  FS
3139 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+9BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0DR??19:43+1:0922h 58m15
 MT  FS
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+2BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0LTT??22:35+2:2225h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM320:55+2BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT522:35+1:1749h 40m20
     F 
1524 kmHussain*^~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00+34BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BSR??20:30+1123h 30m5
    T  
1342 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM??21:00+28BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BSR??20:30+1723h 30m6
S      
1342 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+28BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BVI??20:33+623h 33m-3
S      
1359 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+11BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BVI??20:33+623h 33m-3
 M     
1359 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+34BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BVI??20:33+623h 33m-3
    T  
1359 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+34BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0BSR??23:35-1726h 35m7
    T  
1342 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+28BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0BSR??23:35-1326h 35m4
S      
1342 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+11BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0BSR??23:35-1626h 35m-1
 M     
1342 kmRony-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS321:15+22DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0DR603:42+1:2654h 27m32
SMT   S
2666 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS321:15-DDArr /Dep 1h 45m+0DR603:10-77h 55m50
SMTWTFS
2666 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS321:15+22MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0DR621:28+972h 13m18
SMTWTFS
2658 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT321:15+0STAArr /Dep 2h 30m+0LTT111:30+1:4062h 15m66
SMTWTFS
2014 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15+22BSLArr /Dep 35m+0DR620:47+2071h 32m24
SMTWTFS
2842 kmSachin Rawat-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15+33TATAArr /Dep 3h 57m+0DR604:47+2578h 32m40
SMTWTFS
3576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+9KOTAArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BVI??21:40+1823h 25m23
     F 
1349 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15-BBSArr /Dep 11h 50m+0DR603:22-77h 7m38
SMTWTFS
3785 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEC??22:41+13JUArr /Dep 2h 35m+0BSR??03:05+2928h 24m16
   W   
1506 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr /Dep 25m+0BVI??11:21+936h 36m19
 M   F 
2025 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BVI??11:57+1537h 12m20
S      
1997 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+19BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??04:20+3:4529h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+19MTJArr /Dep 35m+0BVI??21:40+1822h 40m25
     F 
1378 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DEC123:01+23ADIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BSR703:05+2952h 4m4
  T    
1389 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DEC123:01+23ADIArr /Dep 3h 35m+0BVI604:46+753h 45m16
SMTWTFS
1406 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:16BRCArr /Dep 3h 6m+0BSR??00:10+524h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+26MMRArr /Dep 3h 20m+0LTT??04:20+3:4528h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site