Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEC/Delhi Cantt. ▼
×
BVI/Borivali ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jun 29, 2016 21:51:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 29, 2016 21:51:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

DEC/Delhi Cantt. to BVI/Borivali
34 Trains / 88 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BVI⇒DEC   Filters   Dep: DEC   Arr: BVI   

Show Shortest Route

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between DEC/Delhi Cantt. and BVI/Borivali

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+31LTT*123:45+1:0523h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
04420Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PrmNRNZM*100:10+0LTT*400:20+1:1124h 10m8
  T    
3A2A
 1520 km62 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+11DR607:02+4725h 47m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1535 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20+10BSR703:35-121h 15m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:35+21BVI504:26+2120h 51m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1349 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1KYN608:32+5023h 17m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1483 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEC109:38+3BVI607:28+2321h 50m14
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1407 km64 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+22BVI608:32+2822h 30m17
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1319 km58 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*2,610:05+0BSR706:40+320h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+1BSR706:40+1320h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:25BVI006:57+5720h 27m10
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1356 km66 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10-316h 15m2
S TW   
GNWL1331 km81 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR603:55-917h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+716h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km81 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:25+23BVI6A18:48+429h 23m67
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1356 km46 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+18BSR510:50-221h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+17BSR510:50-821h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+5BSR710:50-1120h 55m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1331 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BVI607:28+315h 53m6
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1349 km84 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-717h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+2LTT*111:45+1:3920h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEC016:21+3BVI516:24+1124h 3m23
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1319 km54 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+1BVI507:29+815h 4m4
SMTWTFS
 1356 km89 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45-BVI613:55-21h 10m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1356 km64 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45+12BVI613:55+321h 10m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1356 km64 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+1BVI608:52+716h 2m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1349 km84 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+17CSTM*004:05+5431h 15m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1544 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+2BVI615:52+1018h 17m2
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1349 km73 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*??21:35+1BSR??16:25+218h 50m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km70 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+46BVI517:21+2419h 31m13
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1356 km69 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55+6BVI503:35+029h 40m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km45 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+5BCT*516:15+1516h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+30BVI521:16+221h 41m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km62 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+19BSR721:35+622h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km60 km/hr


88 ΣChains between DEC/Delhi Cantt. and BVI/Borivali

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:40+48NGPArr +44/Dep +22h 30m-42DR??05:08+1848h 28m0
SMTWTFS
2129 kmDinesh Gada-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DEC??04:55+30JPArr +31/Dep +84h 0m-23BVI??06:47+2225h 52m8
SMTWTFS
1424 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DEC??04:55+30AIIArr +32/Dep +17h 0m-31BVI??12:00+1631h 5m12
S  W F 
1384 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DEC??04:55+30AIIArr +32/Dep +1017h 10m-22BSR??23:35+442h 40m8
    T S
1366 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEC??05:16+26JPArr +23/Dep +83h 5m-15BVI??06:47+2225h 31m3
SMTWTFS
1424 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -11/Dep +1625m+27DR??13:02+1931h 7m31
 M     
1774 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -3/Dep +1625m+19DR??13:02+1931h 7m31
    T  
1774 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +16/Dep +4:3645m+4:20LTT??04:10+5:3622h 10m13
  T    
1527 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +8/Dep +1:261h 17m+1:18LTT??06:00+3:0524h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+11BBSArr +3:28/Dep +115m-3:27DR??03:24+2868h 59m37
S T  F 
3774 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+4BBSArr +2:38/Dep +15h 0m-2:37DR??03:24+2868h 59m37
 M WT S
3667 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...DEC??06:35+5JPArr +15/Dep +83h 25m-7BVI??06:47+2224h 12m15
SMTWTFS
1424 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:40+0WLArr +40/Dep +4810m+8DR??03:24+2844h 44m37
SMTWTFS
2465 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DEC??07:11+1:27ADIArr +1:17/Dep +131h 5m-1:04BVI??08:42+1425h 31m23
    T  
1384 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +22/Dep +282h 50m+6DR??11:48+1027h 13m12
 M   F 
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +13/Dep +02h 25m-13DR??04:25+2343h 50m17
   W   
2446 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+33BSLArr +1:36/Dep +241h 10m-1:12DR??13:43+1527h 28m-4
SMTWTFS
1535 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+33MMRArr +2:09/Dep +815m-2:01DR??12:30+1626h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+33MMRArr +2:09/Dep 55m+0LTT??13:00+1026h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1527 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +1:10/Dep +22h 0m-1:08DR??05:08+1841h 43m33
SMTWTFS
2135 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+2SWMArr +19/Dep 4h 43m+0BVI??13:30+1424h 15m13
 M W F 
1348 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEC??13:30+2:37ADIArr +2:23/Dep +15h 45m-2:22BSR??20:30-231h 0m1
  T    
1367 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr +6/Dep +111h 35m+5BVI??10:48+420h 53m14
  T T S
1348 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr +6/Dep +1150m+5BVI??10:40+120h 45m19
  T T S
1348 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -1/Dep +32h 45m+4BVI??16:24+1226h 29m27
  T    
1548 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -1/Dep +182h 45m+19BVI??16:48+2026h 53m25
      S
1548 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+47ETArr +46/Dep +422h 35m-4KYN??20:57+5330h 42m-18
      S
1490 kmMENSA Club*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS014:15+50ETArr +2:05/Dep +1:051h 0m-1:00LTT418:05+1:1099h 50m42
  T    
3849 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +42/Dep +381h 0m-4LTT??15:55+1124h 55m23
 M  T S
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+2BSLArr +42/Dep +331h 0m-9LTT415:55+1296h 55m21
S T T S
2594 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +1:05/Dep +42h 50m-1:01DR??21:03+1654h 3m17
SMTWTFS
2716 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+8KOTAArr +20/Dep 2h 0m+0BVI??13:30+1422h 20m7
   W   
1354 kmRony*-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:35+1:34JHSArr +34/Dep +373h 12m+3DR??19:38+2028h 3m5
    T  
1533 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DEC??15:51+6ADIArr +16/Dep +52h 20m-11BSR??18:20+526h 29m9
      S
1367 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DEC??15:51+6ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-726h 29m10
S TW   
1367 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DEC??15:51+6ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-726h 29m6
     F 
1367 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DEC??15:51+6ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-1026h 29m14
 M     
1367 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DEC??15:51+6ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 20m-16BSR??18:20-726h 29m12
    T  
1367 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DEC??15:51+6ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 50m-16BSR??16:25+324h 34m9
   W   
1367 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DEC??15:51+6ADIArr +16/Dep +31h 50m-13BVI??16:24+1224h 33m26
  T    
1384 kmRF Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+41BSBArr /Dep +92h 10m+0DR??13:43+1545h 28m22
  T T  
2289 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+4KGPArr +20/Dep +67h 10m-14LTT??04:50+3359h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+0HYBArr +14/Dep +350m-11DR??12:25+2043h 0m23
SMTWTFS
2457 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM717:25-JBPArr +22/Dep 2h 5m+0LTT403:40-58h 15m36
 M     
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+49AGCArr +1:14/Dep +51h 30m-1:09LTT??22:35+2329h 0m19
      S
1528 kmKabali on July 15*^~-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+11HRSArr +45/Dep +382h 16m-7BVI??22:26+1628h 41m25
     F 
1443 kmRF Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+5JHSArr +44/Dep +3747m-7DR??19:38+2024h 58m12
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+5ETArr +41/Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??21:30+1:2426h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+5AGCArr +24/Dep +52h 0m-19LTT??22:35+2327h 55m18
      S
1528 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +2:10/Dep 1h 12m+0DR??20:47+2849h 37m23
  T    
3045 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+40AGCArr +58/Dep +51h 10m-53LTT??22:35+2327h 20m4
      S
1528 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+40JHSArr +1:14/Dep +1:041h 20m-10LTT??22:35+3927h 20m-6
S T T  
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS319:15+40INDBArr +1:00/Dep 1h 45m+0BSR704:10-232h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 kmAntim Sitara˜*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58+15AIIArr +1:04/Dep +43h 30m-1:00BSR??23:35-1827h 37m12
S      
1301 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58+15AIIArr +1:04/Dep +103h 30m-54BSR??23:35+427h 37m15
    T S
1301 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...DEC??20:23+9ADIArr /Dep +13h 20m+0BSR??20:30-224h 7m15
  T    
1368 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEC??20:23+9ADIArr /Dep +00m+0BSR??16:50+720h 27m5
  T  F 
1368 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...DEC??20:23+9ADIArr /Dep +520m+0BSR??18:20+521h 57m9
      S
1368 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr -10/Dep +02h 16m+10DR??12:25+2039h 40m23
 MT  FS
2434 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +26/Dep +391h 35m+13DR??19:38+2022h 53m13
 MT  FS
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +38/Dep +1:001h 55m+22LTT??22:35+3925h 40m9
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +38/Dep +251h 50m-13LTT??22:35+2325h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+2DDArr +41/Dep +221h 20m-19DR??03:42+5630h 27m31
SMTW   
1781 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+2DDArr +41/Dep +301h 45m-11DR??03:10+2029h 55m49
SMTWTFS
1781 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+2MMRArr +1:03/Dep +91h 50m-54DR??21:28+1624h 13m17
SMTWTFS
1535 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+2STAArr +1:41/Dep +332h 30m-1:08LTT??11:30+2538h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+2BSLArr +44/Dep 35m+0DR??20:47+2823h 32m23
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+11BRCArr +13/Dep +212h 53m+8BSR??20:30+722h 40m4
    T  
1339 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+49BRCArr +46/Dep +172h 53m-29BSR??20:30+022h 40m5
S      
1339 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+49BRCArr +46/Dep +74h 11m-39BVI??20:35+722h 45m-4
S      
1356 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+47BRCArr +52/Dep +74h 11m-45BVI??20:35+722h 45m-4
 M     
1356 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+11BRCArr +13/Dep +74h 11m-6BVI??20:35+722h 45m-4
    T  
1356 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+11BRCArr +13/Dep +374h 50m+24BSR??23:35+425h 45m6
    T  
1339 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+49BRCArr +46/Dep +234h 50m-23BSR??23:35-1825h 45m3
S      
1339 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+47BRCArr +52/Dep +64h 50m-46BSR??23:35-2125h 45m-2
 M     
1339 kmRony*-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+0TATAArr +31/Dep +263h 52m-5DR??04:48+2554h 33m39
SMTWTFS
3058 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+8KOTAArr +22/Dep +362h 40m+14BVI??22:26+1624h 11m23
     F 
1349 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+0BBSArr +1:03/Dep +111h 45m-1:02DR??03:24+2877h 9m37
SMTWTFS
3725 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEC??22:43+7JUArr +16/Dep +222h 40m+6BSR??03:10-228h 27m16
   W   
1506 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -13/Dep 25m+0BVI??11:24+1636h 39m19
 M   F 
2025 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -13/Dep +01h 35m+13BVI??12:00+737h 15m20
S      
1997 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+2BPLArr +31/Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??04:20+1:1029h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmKabali on July 15*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+2MTJArr +20/Dep +1135m-9BVI??22:26+1623h 26m25
     F 
1378 kmRF Z*^~-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DEC??23:01+22ADIArr +14/Dep +43h 0m-10BSR??03:10-228h 9m4
   W   
1389 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DEC??23:01+22ADIArr +14/Dep +23h 35m-12BVI??04:48+929h 47m16
SMTWTFS
1406 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+40BRCArr +23/Dep +103h 5m-13BSR??00:10+124h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmRCB Kohlified-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS623:45-ETArr +32/Dep 1h 25m+0LTT403:40-75h 55m27
    T  
2205 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+8MMRArr +40/Dep 3h 20m+0LTT??04:20+1:1028h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site