Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEC/Delhi Cantt. ▼
×
RE/Rewari Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Apr 1, 2015 16:08:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 1, 2015 16:08:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

DEC/Delhi Cantt. to RE/Rewari Junction
42 Trains / 1 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RE⇒DEC   Filters   Dep: DEC   Arr: RE   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Asthal Bohar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54413Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDEC103:55-RE*??05:55-2h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km34 km/hr
12414Pooja SF ExpressSFNRDEC105:01-RE106:13-1h 12m2
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL68 km57 km/hr
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNERDEC105:16-RE106:45-1h 29m2
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL68 km46 km/hr
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERDEC105:16-RE??06:45-1h 29m2
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL68 km46 km/hr
54309Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDEC105:55-RE*??08:10-2h 15m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km30 km/hr
12015New Delhi-Ajmer Shat...ShtbNRDEC106:38-RE107:45-1h 7m1
SMTWTFS
GNWL68 km61 km/hr
19404Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...ExpWRDEC??07:11-RE108:30-1h 19m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL68 km52 km/hr
19408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...ExpWRDEC??07:11-RE108:30-1h 19m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL68 km52 km/hr
14705Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpNWRDEC307:23-RE708:55-1h 32m2
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL68 km44 km/hr
54085Delhi-Rewari Passeng...PassNRDEC??07:39-RE*??09:30-1h 51m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km37 km/hr
19264Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRDEC108:35-RE110:00-1h 25m4
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL68 km48 km/hr
22472Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRDEC308:56-RE710:20-1h 24m0
SMTWTFS
GNWL68 km48 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...GRNRDEC109:38-RE110:45-1h 7m1
 MT T S
3A
GNWL68 km61 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:00-RE711:35-1h 35m1
S  W   
II
RLWL68 km43 km/hr
54412Meerut NDLS Rewari P...PassNWRDEC110:17-RE*??12:10-1h 53m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km36 km/hr
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFERDEC111:08-RE112:35-1h 27m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL68 km47 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDEC112:15-RE113:45-1h 30m4
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL68 km45 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDEC112:15-RE113:45-1h 30m4
 MTW  S
II
RLWL68 km45 km/hr
54421Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...PassNRDEC??12:43-RE*414:30-1h 47m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km38 km/hr
19602New Jalpaiguri-Udaip...ExpNWRDEC??13:06-RE115:20-2h 14m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL68 km30 km/hr
19270Muzaffarpur-Porbanda...ExpWRDEC??13:30-RE114:56-1h 26m1
 MT    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL68 km47 km/hr
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEC313:30-RE114:56-1h 26m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL68 km47 km/hr
19580-SlipDelhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRDEC??13:30-RE??14:56-1h 26m1
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL68 km47 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRDEC??14:10-RE115:20-1h 10m1
 M W  S
II
RLWL68 km58 km/hr
19566Uttranchal ExpressExpWRDEC??14:10-RE115:20-1h 10m1
S      
IISL
2A
RLWL68 km58 km/hr
54415Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDEC??14:25-RE*316:30-2h 5m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km32 km/hr
09726Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ACSFNWRDEC??15:30-RE??16:45-1h 15m0
SMTW FS
CCEx
 68 km54 km/hr
12916Ashram SF Express (P...SFWRDEC115:51-RE117:05-1h 14m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL68 km55 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWRDEC??16:21-RE717:30-1h 9m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL68 km59 km/hr
12066Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbNWRDEC116:21-RE??17:30-1h 9m1
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL68 km59 km/hr
09628Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRDEC??16:23-RE??17:30-1h 7m1
 M W  S
GNWL68 km61 km/hr
54417Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDEC??16:45-RE*318:45-2h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km34 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRDEC118:07-RE119:43-1h 36m5
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL68 km42 km/hr
14659-SlipOld Delhi - Barmer E...ExpNRDEC118:07-RE119:43-1h 36m5
SMTWTFS
II2A1A
GNWL68 km42 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRDEC??18:07-RE119:43-1h 36m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 68 km42 km/hr
54011Delhi Nizamuddin Rew...PassNRDEC??18:45-RE*320:45-2h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km34 km/hr
12981Chetak ExpressSFNWRDEC319:58-RE521:05-1h 7m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL68 km61 km/hr
54419Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDEC??20:43-RE*222:40-1h 57m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km35 km/hr
12461Mandore ExpressSFNWRDEC121:46-RE123:20-1h 34m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A
PQWL68 km43 km/hr
22482Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...SFNWRDEC122:44-RE723:55-1h 11m2
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL68 km57 km/hr
19032Haridwar-Ahmedabad M...ExpWRDEC123:02-RE100:25-1h 23m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL68 km49 km/hr
12457Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...SFNWRDEC323:52-RE701:05-1h 13m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL68 km56 km/hr

1 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Asthal Bohar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18953
--
Σ SSB ABO RE &#...SSB??16:12-ABOArr /Dep 5m+0RE319:40-3h 28m17
 MTWTFS
129 kmतेरी कस्तूरी रैन जगा...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site