Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BKI/Bandikui Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Dec 6, 2016 17:37:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Dec 6, 2016 17:37:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BKI/Bandikui Junction to AF/Agra Fort
14 Trains / 11 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 2 DEMU Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AF⇒BKI   Filters   Dep: BKI   Arr: AF   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between BKI/Bandikui Junction and AF/Agra Fort

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   New Delhi   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19709Jaipur - Kamakhya Ka...ExpNWRBKI001:05+0AH002:40+281h 35m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL124 km78 km/hr
19409Ahmedabad - Gorakhpu...ExpWRBKI001:05+5AH002:40+481h 35m1
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL124 km78 km/hr
19401Ahmedabad - Lucknow ...ExpWRBKI301:20+0AH003:15+321h 55m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL124 km65 km/hr
71908Bandikui - Idgah Agr...DEMUNCRBKI*006:10+1IDH*009:20+1:133h 10m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 148 km47 km/hr
19666Udaipur City - Khaju...ExpNWRBKI408:02+2AGC210:55+472h 53m5
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL149 km52 km/hr
12495Pratap ExpressSFNWRBKI013:10+0AF215:15+582h 5m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL150 km72 km/hr
71904Bandikui Agra Fort D...DEMUNCRBKI*013:50+59IDH*016:55+2:383h 5m20
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 148 km48 km/hr
54461Bandikui Bareilly Pa...PassNRBKI*014:50+1:19AF219:05+2:234h 15m21
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 150 km35 km/hr
12404Jaipur - Allahabad S...SFNCRBKI116:42+1:40RKM321:40+2:124h 58m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL242 km49 km/hr
14854Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRBKI517:25+17AF020:05+1:152h 40m6
 M  T S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL150 km56 km/hr
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRBKI617:25+3AF220:15+522h 50m6
S T  F 
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL150 km53 km/hr
14866Marudhar Express (Vi...ExpNWRBKI017:25+6AF220:15+562h 50m6
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL150 km53 km/hr
12196Ajmer - Agra Fort In...SFNCRBKI018:40+3AF*3,421:40+183h 0m6
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL150 km50 km/hr
19715Jaipur - Lucknow Exp...ExpNWRBKI022:37-AH000:40-2h 3m3
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL124 km61 km/hr


11 ΣChains between BKI/Bandikui Junction and AF/Agra Fort

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   New Delhi   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2091
--
Σ JU-JP-VSKP Link 5 ...BKI??02:22+23DLIArr +18/Dep +11h 55m-17RKM??10:54+238h 32m-7
 MT TFS
402 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
19593
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...BKI??02:22+23DLIArr +18/Dep 20m+0TDL??10:45+318h 23m8
SMTWTFS
423 kmNation wants to know...-
13509
Σ rajkot-newdelhi-si...BKI??05:52+27DLIArr +17/Dep +535h 10m+36TDL??19:08+2:3313h 16m10
SMTWTFS
423 kmansarigulamtaha-
13735
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...BKI??05:52+27DLIArr +17/Dep +262h 15m+9TDL??16:05+1:0410h 13m-7
SMTWTFS
427 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9639
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10+1:51DLIArr /Dep +183h 0m+0TDL??20:15+4610h 5m-24
   W   
427 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
9640
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10+1:51DLIArr /Dep +03h 0m+0TDL??20:15+4110h 5m-24
 M   F 
427 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
9641
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10+1:14DLIArr /Dep +03h 0m+0TDL??20:15+4110h 5m-23
  T    
427 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
8326
Σ WEST TO NORTH-EAST...BKI??14:32+27DLIArr +22/Dep +233h 40m+1TDL??02:48+5712h 16m-12
     FS
423 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌*^-
9415
Σ Ajmer to East ...BKI??17:41+31DLIArr +37/Dep +231h 40m-14TDL??02:48+579h 7m-4
SMTWTFS
423 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
5098
Σ Dousa gangapur cit...BKI??18:53+46JPArr +34/Dep +101h 15m-24AF??03:15+158h 22m-3
      S
447 kmNation wants to know...-
11370
Σ Ajmer/Jaipur-Pondi...BKI??19:00+20NDLSArr +18/Dep +2:011h 5m+1:43AGC??02:20+2:137h 20m-3
S      
414 kmKSG*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site