Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Sep 17, 2014 13:03:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailCal Android App **new
2-month Availability Calendar
All Departures from Ugna Halt    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Jaynagar

UGNA/Ugna Halt to JYG/Jaynagar
15 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Filter this Search

2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Quota:

All Trains   Morning   Afternoon   Evening   Exact Match   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View     **new

Try these Via Stations:
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
55528Kamla Ganga InterCit...PassECRSKI??00:07-JYG*??02:00-1h 53m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 48 km25 km/hr
15283Janaki Express (UnRe...ExpECRSKI??04:14-JYG*??05:20-1h 6m1
  T T S
Unreserved
 48 km43 km/hr
13185Ganga Sagar ExpressExpERSKI??07:15-JYG*??08:55-1h 40m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL48 km28 km/hr
55519Samastipur-Jaynagar ...PassECRSKI??08:20-JYG*??10:00-1h 40m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 48 km28 km/hr
13135Kolkata Chitpur-Jayn...ExpERSKI??09:40-JYG*??11:00-1h 20m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
 48 km36 km/hr
18605Ranchi-Jaynagar Expr...ExpSERSKI??10:23-JYG*??11:35-1h 12m1
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
 48 km40 km/hr
12570Anand Vihar T-Jaynag...GRECRSKI911:45-JYG*113:30-1h 45m1
S  W   
RLWL48 km27 km/hr
18419Puri - Jaynagar Wee...ExpECoRSKI??11:45-JYG*??13:30-1h 45m1
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
 48 km27 km/hr
53041Howrah - Jaynagar Pa...PassERUGNA??12:22-JYG*??14:20-1h 58m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 44 km22 km/hr
13226Danapur - Jaynagar I...ExpECRSKI??13:46-JYG*??15:00-1h 14m4
 MTWTFS
IICC
 48 km38 km/hr
55515Samastipur-Jaynagar ...PassECRSKI??17:13-JYG*??19:40-2h 27m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 48 km19 km/hr
55517Darbhanga Jaynagar P...PassECRSKI??19:10-JYG*??20:55-1h 45m4
S T T S
Unreserved
 48 km27 km/hr
55513Samastipur Jaynagar ...PassECRSKI??20:56-JYG??23:00-2h 4m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 48 km23 km/hr
14650Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSKI123:35-JYG*101:30-1h 55m4
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL48 km25 km/hr
14674Shaheed ExpressExpNRSKI??23:35-JYG*101:30-1h 55m4
 M W FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL48 km25 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom