Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MQC/Mundka ▼
×
JIND/Jind Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 30, 2015 05:05:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 30, 2015 05:05:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

MQC/Mundka to JIND/Jind Junction
20 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JIND⇒MQC   Filters   Dep: MQC   Arr: JIND   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRSSB??00:44-JIND??02:35-1h 51m2
  T  FS
IISL3A
RLWL117 km63 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRSSB??00:44-JIND??02:35-1h 51m2
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL117 km63 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli-Katra Ex...ExpSRSSB??00:44-JIND??02:35-1h 51m2
 M  T  
IISL
2A
RLWL117 km63 km/hr
11449Jabalpur - Katra (Du...ExpWCRSSB??00:44-JIND??02:35-1h 51m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL117 km63 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRSSB??00:44-JIND??02:35-1h 51m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL117 km63 km/hr
19803Kota - Katra Weekly ...ExpWCRBGZ??01:02-JIND??02:35-1h 33m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL97 km62 km/hr
14625Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpNRSSB??07:05+47JIND??09:18+532h 13m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL117 km52 km/hr
54641Delhi Firozpur Passe...PassNRMQC??08:01+5JIND??10:45+322h 44m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km39 km/hr
54031Delhi - Jind Passeng...PassNRMQC??12:38+7JIND*??15:20+132h 42m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km39 km/hr
12481Delhi Sriganganagar ...SFNRSSB??13:36+31JIND415:38+252h 2m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL117 km57 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRSSB??13:50+27JIND??16:15+202h 25m5
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
RLWL117 km48 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFRSSB??16:00+1:09JIND??18:10+1:132h 10m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL117 km54 km/hr
54035Delhi Jind Jakhal Pa...PassNRMQC??16:32+0JIND??19:15+202h 43m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km39 km/hr
74013Delhi Kurukshetra DM...DEMUNRMQC??17:38+0JIND??20:10+132h 32m16
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 107 km42 km/hr
54033Delhi Narwana Passen...PassNRMQC??18:20+0JIND??21:39+33h 19m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km32 km/hr
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERSSB??20:42+5:15JIND??22:55+5:122h 13m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL117 km52 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRSSB??22:22+1:20JIND??00:13+1:191h 51m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL117 km63 km/hr
12455Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNRDEE*422:45+1JIND??00:38+71h 53m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL123 km65 km/hr
04413Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpNRDEE*??22:55+7JIND??01:05+32h 10m1
S   T  
II2SSL
3A
GNWL123 km56 km/hr
14035Dhauladhar ExpressExpNRSSB??23:15+10JIND??01:03+131h 48m2
 M W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL117 km65 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site