Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MQC/Mundka ▼
×
JIND/Jind Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 12, 2016 06:55:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 12, 2016 06:55:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

MQC/Mundka to JIND/Jind Junction
18 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JIND⇒MQC   Filters   Dep: MQC   Arr: JIND   

Shortest Route: 107.01 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRSSB??00:44+36JIND??02:35+461h 51m2
  T  FS
IISL3A
RLWL117 km62 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRSSB??00:44+17JIND??02:35+111h 51m2
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL117 km62 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli-Katra Ex...ExpSRSSB??00:44-JIND??02:35-1h 51m2
 M  T  
IISL
2A
RLWL117 km62 km/hr
11449Jabalpur - Katra (Du...ExpWCRSSB??00:44+39JIND??02:37+581h 53m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL117 km61 km/hr
19803Kota - Katra Weekly ...ExpWCRBGZ??01:02+6JIND??02:37+11h 35m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL97 km61 km/hr
14625Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpNRSSB??07:05+1:57JIND??09:18+1:522h 13m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL117 km52 km/hr
54641Delhi Firozpur Passe...PassNRMQC??08:01-JIND??10:45+492h 44m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km39 km/hr
54031Delhi - Jind Passeng...PassNRMQC??12:39-JIND*??15:20+422h 41m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km39 km/hr
12481Delhi Sriganganagar ...SFNRSSB??13:36+1:29JIND415:38+1:312h 2m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL117 km57 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRSSB??13:50+42JIND??16:20+312h 30m5
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
RLWL117 km46 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFRSSB??16:00+1:59JIND??18:10+2:032h 10m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL117 km53 km/hr
54035Delhi Jind Jakhal Pa...PassNRMQC??16:32-JIND??19:15+302h 43m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km39 km/hr
74013Delhi - Kurukshetra ...DEMUNRMQC??17:33-JIND??20:10+262h 37m16
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 107 km40 km/hr
54033Delhi Narwana Passen...PassNRMQC??18:20-JIND??21:40+83h 20m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km32 km/hr
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERSSB??20:42+6:13JIND??22:55+6:152h 13m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL117 km52 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRSSB??22:22+2:01JIND??00:13+2:081h 51m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL117 km62 km/hr
12455Delhi S. Rohilla-Bik...SFNRDEE*422:45+2JIND??00:38+101h 53m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL123 km65 km/hr
14035Dhauladhar ExpressExpNRSSB??23:15+13JIND??01:05+141h 50m2
 M W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL117 km63 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site